1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like North Pointe
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2101 Pointe Alexis Drive, TARPON SPRINGS, FL 34689
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,249,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $150.05 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 52
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 8330
  8. Acreage: 0.48 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Creek,Lagoon
  13. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: TB8485611
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: TARPON SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34689
  4. Subdivision: Pointe Alexis North Ph Iii
  5. Elementary School: Sunset Hills Elementary PN
  6. Middle School: Tarpon Springs Middle PN
  7. High School: Tarpon Springs High PN
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX REALTEC GROUP INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Tucked away behind the 24 hour guarded gates of Harbour Watch, this luxurious, elevated, waterfront retreat offers a rare blend of refined living and natural coastal beauty. Enjoy the tranquility of a
Details for 2106 Pelican Court, TARPON SPRINGS, FL 34689
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $194.21 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 31
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 6179
  8. Acreage: 0.29 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  14. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: TB8495246
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: TARPON SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34689
  4. Subdivision: Pointe Alexis North Ph Ii
  5. Elementary School: Sunset Hills Elementary PN
  6. Middle School: Tarpon Springs Middle PN
  7. High School: Tarpon Springs High PN
  8. Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 2106 Pelican Court, an exceptional residence located within the gated community of Harbor Watch, offering 24 hour guard gated security and an outstanding array of amenities. This thoughtful
Details for 2050 Pointe Alexis Drive, TARPON SPRINGS, FL 34689
Single Family
  1. Price: $799,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $334.69 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $825,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/20/26
  5. Days On Market: 410
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 2390
  10. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: TB8366237
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: TARPON SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34689
  4. Subdivision: Pointe Alexis North Ph Ii
  5. Elementary School: Sunset Hills Elementary PN
  6. Middle School: Tarpon Springs Middle PN
  7. High School: Tarpon Springs High PN
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
If you crave luxury, this is the home you've been searching for. Welcome to this stunning two story executive residence, where modern elegance meets superior craftsmanship. Upon entering through the b
Details for 2118 Harbour Watch Drive, TARPON SPRINGS, FL 34689
Single Family
  1. Price: $795,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $166.39 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 621
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4778
  8. Acreage: 0.32 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  13. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: T3552081
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: TARPON SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34689
  4. Subdivision: Pointe Alexis North Ph Ii
  5. Elementary School: Sunset Hills Elementary PN
  6. Middle School: Tarpon Springs Middle PN
  7. High School: Tarpon Springs High PN
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Private Waterfront Estate Inside Guard Gated Harbour Watch Rare Water, Golf & Preserve Triple View Setting in Tarpon Springs! Tucked inside the exclusive guard gated community of Harbour Watch, this
Details for 2008 Pointe Alexis Drive, TARPON SPRINGS, FL 34689
Single Family
  1. Price: $789,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $247.31 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 10
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3194
  8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: TB8503309
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: TARPON SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34689
  4. Subdivision: Pointe Alexis North Ph I Rep
  5. Elementary School: Sunset Hills Elementary PN
  6. Middle School: Tarpon Springs Middle PN
  7. High School: Tarpon Springs High PN
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX REALTEC GROUP INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
We are proud to present this exceptional single story, 5 bedroom residence in the resort style, guard gated community of Harbour Watchan intimate enclave of just over 100 homes. Perfectly positioned t
Details for 2397 Gwynhurst Boulevard, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
Single Family
  1. Price: $574,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $160.41 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $589,500
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 22
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3584
  10. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: TB8497747
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
  3. Zipcode: 33543
  4. Subdivision: Meadow Pointe Iv Prcl Aa North
  5. Elementary School: Double Branch Elementary
  6. Middle School: John Long Middle PO
  7. High School: Wiregrass Ranch High PO
  8. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
PRICE IMPROVEMENT! Don't miss your opportunity to enjoy the Wesley Chapel lifestyle at an incredible new value. With a significant price improvement and a massive ten thousand dollar credit toward you
Details for 13804 Candidate Place, TAMPA, FL 33613
Single Family
  1. Price: $448,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $264.15 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1696
  8. Acreage: 0.30 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: O6403339
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33613
  4. Subdivision: North Pointe
  5. Provided by: OPENDOOR BROKERAGE LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Check out 13804 Candidate Pl, recently updated with a new roof and fresh interior paint. The kitchen features all stainless steel appliances and an accent backsplash, complemented by partial flooring
Details for 4842 Ashurst Street, KISSIMMEE, FL 34758
Single Family
  1. Price: $354,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $139.56 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2543
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2014
MLS#: R4911131
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34758
  4. Subdivision: Doral Pointe North
  5. Elementary School: Sunrise Elementary
  6. Middle School: Horizon Middle
  7. High School: Poinciana High School
  8. Provided by: ASSET PRO REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This beautiful 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom residence features a thoughtfully designed open concept floor plan, creating a seamless flow from the kitchen to the dining and living areas. Whether you're hostin
Details for 8253 Peak Avenue, LAKELAND, FL 33810
Single Family
  1. Price: $350,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $119.33 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 34
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2933
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: O6395959
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33810
  4. Subdivision: High Pointe North
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE III
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Offering 1% lender credit. This is a home ready for its next chapter and the next owner gets to write it. The seller is providing a credit toward roof replacement, giving you a clean starting point an
Details for Address Not Provided
Single Family
  1. Price: $345,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $156.53 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2204
  8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2013
MLS#: S5148194
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34758
  4. Subdivision: Doral Pointe North
  5. Elementary School: Bellalago Charter Academy (K 8
  6. Middle School: Bellalago Charter Academy (K 8
  7. High School: Liberty High
  8. Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Don't look more!!!! You found the property that you were looking for. Beautiful home with 1702 Sf with an amazing lake view, where you can entertaining your family reunions while enjoining the lanai.