Searching on:
- Subdivision Like North Lake Worth
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $2,700,000.00
- Price sqft: $950.70 / sqft
- Days On Market: 6
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2840
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1945
MLS#: B26025400
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lake Worth Beach
- Zipcode: 33460
- Subdivision: North Lake Worth
- Elementary School: North Grade K 8
- Middle School: Lake Worth
- High School: Lake Worth
- Provided by: Sotheby's Intl. Realty, Inc.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,195,000.00
- Price sqft: $625.65 / sqft
- Days On Market: 22
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1910
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1935
MLS#: B26015605
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lake Worth Beach
- Zipcode: 33460
- Subdivision: North Lake Worth
- Elementary School: North Grade K 8
- Middle School: Lake Worth
- High School: Lake Worth
- Provided by: One Sotheby's International Realty
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,100,000.00
- Price sqft: $275.83 / sqft
- Days On Market: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3988
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1957
MLS#: B26016295
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lake Worth Beach
- Zipcode: 33460
- Subdivision: North Lake Worth
- Elementary School: North Grade K 8
- Middle School: Lake Worth
- High School: Lake Worth
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $999,000.00
- Price sqft: $236.23 / sqft
- Days On Market: 55
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4229
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1965
MLS#: R11143119
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lake Worth Beach
- Zipcode: 33460
- Subdivision: North Lake Worth
- Elementary School: North Grade K 8
- Middle School: Lake Worth
- High School: Lake Worth
- Provided by: Village Realty Group LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $895,000.00
- Price sqft: $451.79 / sqft
- Days On Market: 53
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1981
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26005243
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lake Worth Beach
- Zipcode: 33460
- Subdivision: North Lake Worth
- Elementary School: North Grade K 8
- Provided by: The Corcoran Group
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $725,000.00
- Price sqft: $287.24 / sqft
- Days On Market: 21
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2524
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1969
MLS#: B26018764
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lake Worth Beach
- Zipcode: 33460
- Subdivision: North Lake Worth
- Elementary School: North Grade K 8
- Middle School: Lake Worth
- High School: Lake Worth
- Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $649,000.00
- Price sqft: $490.92 / sqft
- Days On Market: 73
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1322
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1954
MLS#: R11167559
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lake Worth Beach
- Zipcode: 33460
- Subdivision: North Lake Worth
- Elementary School: North Grade K 8
- Middle School: Lake Worth
- High School: Lake Worth
- Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $569,000.00
- Price sqft: $282.80 / sqft
- Days On Market: 152
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2012
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1954
MLS#: R11146988
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lake Worth Beach
- Zipcode: 33460
- Subdivision: North Lake Worth
- Elementary School: North Grade K 8
- Middle School: Lake Worth
- High School: Lake Worth
- Provided by: One Sotheby's International Realty
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $550,000.00
- Days On Market: 382
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R11085097
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lake Worth Beach
- Zipcode: 33460
- Subdivision: North Lake Worth In Pb 5 Pgs 4
- Provided by: Illustrated Properties
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $544,999.00
- Price sqft: $340.62 / sqft
- Days On Market: 166
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1600
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1977
MLS#: R11143973
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lake Worth Beach
- Zipcode: 33460
- Subdivision: North Lake Worth In Pb 5 Pgs 4
- Provided by: One Sotheby's International Re
- DMCA Notice