1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Normandy Park
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1895 58th Street, Miami, FL 33142
Land
  1. Price: $425,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 15
  3. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: F10489173
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33142
  4. Subdivision: Normandy Park
  5. Provided by: Lifestyle International Realty
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
An exquisite 10,000 sq. ft. lot (equivalent to 2.5 combined lots) is ready for its next build! This multifamily zoned property is located in a prime Miami location, just minutes from major highways, o
Details for 1636 Lake Avenue 1, CLEARWATER, FL 33756
Single Family
  1. Price: $284,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $185.99 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $293,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/22/26
  5. Days On Market: 67
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1527
  9. Acreage: 3.74 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: TB8483249
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33756
  4. Subdivision: Normandy Park South
  5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
You'll feel the warm and inviting atmosphere the moment you enter this home. The abundant natural light enhances the open, spacious & practical floor plan. What's not to like about the well designed,
Details for 1611 Lake Avenue 1, CLEARWATER, FL 33756
Single Family
  1. Price: $189,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $124.43 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $199,999
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 31
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1527
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: TB8495127
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33756
  4. Subdivision: Normandy Park South
  5. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this charming corner unit condo in the heart of Clearwater! Located in a desirable 55+ community, this well maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence offers comfort, convenience, and a relaxed
Details for 40 Lemon Lane, CASSELBERRY, FL 32707
Rental
  1. Price: $1,895.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.48 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1280
  7. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1953
MLS#: O6403786
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: CASSELBERRY
  3. Zipcode: 32707
  4. Subdivision: Normandy Park Rev
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX 200 REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This property is a 3/2 1280sqft with a living room, family room and bonus/office. Property has been totally remodeled with new kitchen, bathrooms, wood plank flooring throughout, New windows. washer a
Details for 1657 Lake Avenue 3, CLEARWATER, FL 33756
Rental
  1. Price: $1,650.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.32 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,750
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 29
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1250
  9. Acreage: 1,250.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: TB8496812
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33756
  4. Subdivision: Normandy Park South
  5. Building: Normandy Park South
  6. Provided by: BIANCHI REALTY & PROPERTY MANAGEMENT INC.
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
2 Bedroom, 2 Bathroom Condo/55+ Community, 1st floor unit. Discover the epitome of comfortable and convenient living in this 55+ community villa. Nestled in a serene community, this remodeled condo of
Details for 131 Lemon Lane, CASSELBERRY, FL 32707
Rental
  1. Price: $1,595.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.79 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 572
  7. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1953
MLS#: O6402486
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: CASSELBERRY
  3. Zipcode: 32707
  4. Subdivision: Normandy Park Rev
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX 200 REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Live in this cute little cottage home minutes from shopping and major highways. Comes with all appliances and washer/dryer hookups. Carpet and tile throughout the home. Enjoy a fenced in backyard with