1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Mini Farms
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 6254 Peking Court, DUNNELLON, FL 34433
Single Family
  1. Price: $979,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $355.87 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2751
  8. Acreage: 7.77 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: OM723427
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: DUNNELLON
  3. Zipcode: 34433
  4. Subdivision: Mini Farms Northwest
  5. Elementary School: Citrus Springs Elementar
  6. Middle School: Crystal River Middle School
  7. High School: Crystal River High School
  8. Provided by: WE SELL SUNSHINE REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Presenting a distinguished luxury homestead of exceptional quality 7.77 fully fenced acres where privacy, tranquility, and refined living converge. Tucked away from traffic and the outside world, thi
Details for 4559 Dunklin Street, DUNNELLON, FL 34433
Single Family
  1. Price: $930,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $166.31 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $975,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 61
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 5592
  10. Acreage: 10.04 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: TB8484572
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: DUNNELLON
  3. Zipcode: 34433
  4. Subdivision: Mini Farms South
  5. Elementary School: Citrus Springs Elementar
  6. Middle School: Crystal River Middle School
  7. High School: Crystal River High School
  8. Provided by: ERA AMERICAN SUNCOAST REALTY INC.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
If youve been looking for a place where you and your horses can truly spread outwithout being miles away from the actionthis is the one. This 10 acre estate is tucked away at the end of a long, privat
Details for 7545 Damascus Avenue, DUNNELLON, FL 34433
Single Family
  1. Price: $539,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $256.12 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 77
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2108
  8. Acreage: 9.93 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2014
MLS#: G5108585
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: DUNNELLON
  3. Zipcode: 34433
  4. Subdivision: Mini Farms
  5. Elementary School: Citrus Springs Elementar
  6. Middle School: Crystal River Middle School
  7. High School: Crystal River High School
  8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 NATURE COAST
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Mini Farm Living on Nearly 10 Acres in Dunnellon! Located in the desirable Mini Farms area, this 2,108 square foot home sits on almost 10 acres, offerin
Details for 9437 Singapore Avenue, DUNNELLON, FL 34433
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $429,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $139.38 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $435,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 563
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 3078
  10. Acreage: 10.11 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1976
MLS#: OM688309
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: DUNNELLON
  3. Zipcode: 34433
  4. Subdivision: Mini Farms Nw
  5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER RIVERLAND RLTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
BACK ON THE MARKET!!!! Buyer financing fell through... PROPERTY LISTED PRICE UNDER THE APPRAISAL PRICE ...Remarkable 10 acre farm, possibilities galore. 3 Bedroom 2 bathroom home with a completely re
Details for 7576 Heller Avenue, DUNNELLON, FL 34433
Single Family
  1. Price: $349,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $514.56 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 36
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 680
  7. Acreage: 5.19 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: OM722207
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: DUNNELLON
  3. Zipcode: 34433
  4. Subdivision: Mini Farms
  5. Provided by: GAILEY ENTERPRISES REAL ESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this practically brand new home, built in 2023, that is already operating as a successful 5 Star income producing Airbnb. Whether youre looking for a private retreat, investment property, o
Details for 5700 Silk Terrace, DUNNELLON, FL 34433
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $240,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $285.71 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $259,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 91
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
  9. Bldg sqft: 840
  10. Acreage: 2.54 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: OM718332
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: DUNNELLON
  3. Zipcode: 34433
  4. Subdivision: Mini Farms
  5. Elementary School: Citrus Springs Elementar
  6. Middle School: Crystal River Middle School
  7. High School: Crystal River High School
  8. Provided by: TROPIC SHORES REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Escape to your secluded 2.54 acre retreat! This fully fenced property offers the perfect blend of modern comfort and rural utility. Every inch of this 2BR/2BA home has been meticulously remodeled, fea
Details for 5719 Stockholm Lane, DUNNELLON, FL 34433
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $240,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $170.94 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1404
  7. Acreage: 2.65 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: R4911170
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: DUNNELLON
  3. Zipcode: 34433
  4. Subdivision: Mini Farms
  5. Provided by: FAIRBANKS REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Nestled on a generous 2.65 acre lot, this 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offers a balance of space and potential. With approximately 1,400 square feet of living area, you'll enjoy a peaceful setting in a soug
Details for 18015 18th Street, SILVER SPRINGS, FL 34488
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $236,263.00
  2. Price sqft: $183.72 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 222
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1286
  7. Acreage: 0.30 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: P4936514
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: SILVER SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34488
  4. Subdivision: Half Moon Mini Farms
  5. Elementary School: East Marion Elementary School
  6. Middle School: Fort King Middle School
  7. High School: Lake Weir High School
  8. Provided by: J&T PROPERTY SOLUTIONS GROUP LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 18015 SE 18th Street, offering over a 1/4 acre lot that you own! Your dream home awaits with this BRAND NEW manufactured home, offering a 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home offers a spacious, open
Details for 5590 Mcdowell Lane, DUNNELLON, FL 34433
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $211,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $146.94 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 59
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1436
  8. Acreage: 2.64 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: TB8486481
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: DUNNELLON
  3. Zipcode: 34433
  4. Subdivision: Mini Farms
  5. Elementary School: Citrus Springs Elementar
  6. Middle School: Crystal River Middle School
  7. High School: Crystal River High School
  8. Provided by: BLAKE REAL ESTATE INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this country paradise on 2.64 Acres of high and dry Dunnellon land! Theres room to roam on this large parcel that has been mostly cleared of large trees and is complete with a 1982 Double W
Details for 10494 Spence Avenue, DUNNELLON, FL 34433
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $179,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $156.16 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1152
  8. Acreage: 2.37 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: OM724192
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: DUNNELLON
  3. Zipcode: 34433
  4. Subdivision: Mini Farms
  5. Elementary School: Citrus Springs Elementar
  6. Middle School: Crystal River Middle School
  7. High School: Crystal River High School
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ELITE PARTNERS II
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This charming 1995 Homes of Merit doublewide offers 1,152 square feet of living space with three bedrooms and two bathrooms, situated on a spacious 2.37 acre corner parcel in Circle M Ranchettes, offe