Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Meadowood
- Listing Status = Active
Multi-Family
- Price: $1,281,000.00
- Bedrooms: 9
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Waterfront Type: None
- Year Built: 2021
MLS#: 225053045
- County: COLLIER
- City: NAPLES
- Zipcode: 34119
- Subdivision: Meadowood
- Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $772,500.00
- Price sqft: $186.37 / sqft
- Days On Market: 5
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4145
- Acreage: 0.28 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6406773
- County: SAINT LUCIE
- City: FORT PIERCE
- Zipcode: 34951
- Subdivision: Meadowood
- Provided by: EMPIRE NETWORK REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $772,500.00
- Price sqft: $186.37 / sqft
- Days On Market: 6
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4145
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26026939
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Fort Pierce
- Zipcode: 34951
- Subdivision: Meadowood Unit 5
- Provided by: Empire Network Realty
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $698,900.00
- Price sqft: $171.17 / sqft
- Previous Price: $708,900
- Last Price Change: 05/05/26
- Days On Market: 192
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4083
- Acreage: 1.13 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: W7880176
- County: PASCO
- City: NEW PORT RICHEY
- Zipcode: 34655
- Subdivision: Meadowood
- Elementary School: Seven Springs Elementary PO
- Middle School: Seven Springs Middle PO
- High School: J.W. Mitchell High PO
- Provided by: SIRROM REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $489,000.00
- Price sqft: $179.65 / sqft
- Previous Price: $499,900
- Last Price Change: 03/26/26
- Days On Market: 241
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2722
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: R11125102
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Fort Pierce
- Zipcode: 34951
- Subdivision: First Replat In Meadowood Unit
- Provided by: Lang Realty
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $459,000.00
- Price sqft: $177.70 / sqft
- Days On Market: 100
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2583
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1991
MLS#: R11161231
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Fort Pierce
- Zipcode: 34951
- Subdivision: Meadowood Unit 1
- Elementary School: Weatherbee
- Middle School: Dan Mccarty
- High School: Fort Pierce Westwood Academy
- Provided by: Sea Flag Homes
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $449,000.00
- Price sqft: $162.92 / sqft
- Days On Market: 19
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2756
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: B26021323
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Fort Pierce
- Zipcode: 34951
- Subdivision: Meadowood Unit 1
- Provided by: Lang Realty
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $432,000.00
- Price sqft: $211.35 / sqft
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2044
- Acreage: 0.04 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Waterfront Type: None
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: 225070187
- County: COLLIER
- City: NAPLES
- Zipcode: 34119
- Subdivision: Meadowood
- Elementary School: LAUREL OAK
- Middle School: OAKRIDGE
- High School: GULF COAST
- Provided by: Realty One Group MVP
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $431,500.00
- Price sqft: $211.11 / sqft
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2044
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: 226012939
- County: COLLIER
- City: NAPLES
- Zipcode: 34119
- Subdivision: Meadowood
- Provided by: Edgewater Realty & Homes LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $425,000.00
- Price sqft: $207.93 / sqft
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2044
- Acreage: 0.06 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Waterfront Type: None
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: 225072789
- County: COLLIER
- City: NAPLES
- Zipcode: 34119
- Subdivision: Meadowood
- Elementary School: LAUREL OAK
- Middle School: OAKRIDGE
- High School: GULF COAST
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
- DMCA Notice