Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Meadowbrook Lakes View
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $300,000.00
- Price sqft: $252.10 / sqft
- Days On Market: 41
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1190
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26009839
- County: Broward
- City: Dania Beach
- Zipcode: 33004
- Subdivision: Meadowbrook Lakes View Condo
- Building: Meadowbrook Lakes View Condo
- Elementary School: Dania
- Middle School: Olsen
- High School: South Broward
- Provided by: Land Line Realty
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $285,000.00
- Price sqft: $239.50 / sqft
- Days On Market: 67
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1190
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1991
MLS#: R11146718
- County: Broward
- City: Dania Beach
- Zipcode: 33004
Condominium
- Price: $271,000.00
- Days On Market: 463
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: F10484604
- County: Broward
- City: Dania Beach
- Zipcode: 33004
- Subdivision: Meadowbrook Lakes View
- Building: Meadowbrook Lakes View
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $267,500.00
- Price sqft: $224.79 / sqft
- Days On Market: 53
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1190
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26004583
- County: Broward
- City: Dania Beach
- Zipcode: 33004
- Subdivision: Meadowbrook Lakes View Condo
- Building: Meadowbrook Lakes View Condo
- Provided by: A J Ryan Realty
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $266,000.00
- Days On Market: 463
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: F10483508
- County: Broward
- City: Dania Beach
- Zipcode: 33004
- Subdivision: Meadowbrook Lakes View
- Building: Meadowbrook Lakes View
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $235,000.00
- Price sqft: $197.15 / sqft
- Days On Market: 62
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1192
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1990
MLS#: B26000145
- County: Broward
- City: Dania Beach
- Zipcode: 33004
- Subdivision: Meadowbrook Lakes View Condo
- Building: Meadowbrook Lakes View Condo
- Elementary School: Dania
- Middle School: Olsen
- High School: South Broward
- Provided by: LoKation
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $225,000.00
- Price sqft: $189.08 / sqft
- Days On Market: 22
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1190
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26017841
- County: Broward
- City: Dania Beach
- Zipcode: 33004
- Subdivision: Meadowbrook Lakes View Condo
- Building: Meadowbrook Lakes View Condo
- Elementary School: Dania
- Middle School: Olsen
- High School: South Broward
- Provided by: Kroll Realty Company
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $219,000.00
- Days On Market: 74
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: F10555232
- County: Broward
- City: Dania Beach
- Zipcode: 33004
Condominium
- Price: $2,750.00
- Price sqft: $2.31 / sqft
- Days On Market: 26
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1190
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1982
MLS#: B26016077
- County: Broward
- City: Dania Beach
- Zipcode: 33004
- Subdivision: Meadowbrook Lakes View Condo
- Building: Meadowbrook Lakes View Condo
- Elementary School: Dania
- Middle School: Olsen
- High School: South Broward
- Provided by: LoKation
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $2,500.00
- Price sqft: $2.10 / sqft
- Days On Market: 152
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1190
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: R11146853
- County: Broward
- City: Dania Beach
- Zipcode: 33004
- Subdivision: Meadowbrook Lakes View Condo
- Building: Meadowbrook Lakes View Condo
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Services
- DMCA Notice