Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Maple Ridge
- Listing Status = Active
Land
- Price: $12,000,000.00
- Acreage: 0.56 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: F10230426
- County: Broward
- City: Hollywood
- Zipcode: 33312
- Subdivision: Maple Ridge 167 38 B
- Provided by: Sara David Realty
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,450,000.00
- Price sqft: $286.51 / sqft
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5061
- Acreage: 0.25 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: 226010851
- County: COLLIER
- City: AVE MARIA
- Zipcode: 34142
- Subdivision: Maple Ridge
- Provided by: eXp Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $925,000.00
- Days On Market: 85
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: F10554047
- County: Broward
- City: Hollywood
- Zipcode: 33312
- Subdivision: Maple Ridge
- Elementary School: Stirling
- Middle School: Attucks
- High School: Hollywood Hills
- Provided by: The Newman Group, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $888,000.00
- Price sqft: $192.21 / sqft
- Previous Price: $889,000
- Last Price Change: 05/05/26
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4620
- Acreage: 0.31 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake
- Year Built: 2017
MLS#: 226005897
- County: COLLIER
- City: AVE MARIA
- Zipcode: 34142
- Subdivision: Maple Ridge Reserve
- Provided by: 84 Real Estate
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $845,000.00
- Price sqft: $389.58 / sqft
- Days On Market: 23
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2169
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: R11118230
- County: Collier
- City: Ave Maria
- Zipcode: 34142
- Subdivision: Maple Ridge At Ave Maria Ph 7b
- Provided by: United Realty Group, Inc
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $833,000.00
- Price sqft: $167.17 / sqft
- Previous Price: $799,900
- Last Price Change: 04/14/26
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4983
- Acreage: 0.32 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake
- Year Built: 2019
MLS#: 226007999
- County: COLLIER
- City: AVE MARIA
- Zipcode: 34142
- Subdivision: Maple Ridge Reserve
- Provided by: Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $825,000.00
- Price sqft: $205.74 / sqft
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4010
- Acreage: 0.21 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Waterfront Type: None
- Year Built: 2020
MLS#: 226016011
- County: COLLIER
- City: AVE MARIA
- Zipcode: 34142
- Subdivision: Maple Ridge
- Provided by: Integrity Realty of Florida
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $825,000.00
- Days On Market: 101
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: F10550216
- County: Broward
- City: Hollywood
- Zipcode: 33312
- Subdivision: Maple Ridge
- Elementary School: Stirling
- Middle School: Attucks
- High School: Hollywood Hills
- Provided by: United Realty Group Inc
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $799,000.00
- Price sqft: $157.25 / sqft
- Previous Price: $845,000
- Last Price Change: 05/06/26
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5081
- Acreage: 0.29 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake
- Year Built: 2015
MLS#: 225063329
- County: COLLIER
- City: AVE MARIA
- Zipcode: 34142
- Subdivision: Maple Ridge
- Provided by: The Keyes Company
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $789,900.00
- Price sqft: $211.43 / sqft
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3736
- Acreage: 0.34 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: 226018764
- County: COLLIER
- City: AVE MARIA
- Zipcode: 34142
- Subdivision: Maple Ridge
- Provided by: ND Realty
- DMCA Notice