1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Lakoya
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 6624 Barbera Ln, NAPLES, FL 34113
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,795,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $636.64 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 5
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 5961
  7. Acreage: 0.48 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Lake
  13. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: 226012577
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34113
  4. Subdivision: Lakoya
  5. Elementary School: LELY
  6. Middle School: MANATEE
  7. High School: LELY
  8. Provided by: Downing Frye Realty Inc.
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Location, location, location this rarely available Majorca (Diamond Series) model on a private corner lot located in the beautiful Lakoya community has one of the better views in all of Lakoya! This o
Details for 6482 Carema Ln, NAPLES, FL 34113
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $467.87 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,350,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Bedrooms: 4
  6. Baths: 4
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 4809
  9. Acreage: 0.32 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Waterfront Type: None
  14. Year Built: 2013
MLS#: 225082428
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34113
  4. Subdivision: Lakoya
  5. Provided by: ENGEL & VOELKERS NAPLES
  6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Lakoyas popular Muirfield floor plan is showcased in this well appointed single family home at 6482 Carema Lane in Naples. Designed for comfortable everyday living, the residence is set within a beaut
Details for 6685 Costa Cir, NAPLES, FL 34113
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,195,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $497.73 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 4410
  7. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Lake
  13. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: 226017027
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34113
  4. Subdivision: Lakoya
  5. Provided by: Realty One Group MVP
  6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to one of the most extraordinary homes in Lakoya at Lely Resortperfectly positioned on an extraordinary Southern exposure lot, offering arguably the best water view in the entire community. En
Details for 6449 Costa Cir, NAPLES, FL 34113
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,100,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $576.77 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 4
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 3641
  7. Acreage: 0.41 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Waterfront Type: None
  12. Year Built: 2014
MLS#: 226017380
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34113
  4. Subdivision: Lakoya
  5. Provided by: ENGEL & VOELKERS NAPLES
  6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Experience refined Florida living in this exceptional Greenbriar II residence, built in 2014 and perfectly positioned to capture sweeping views of expansive backyard and a tranquil preserve. Offering
Details for 6477 Costa Cir, NAPLES, FL 34113
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,050,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $497.94 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,199,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/02/26
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 4
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 4117
  9. Acreage: 0.34 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Waterfront Type: None
  14. Year Built: 2012
MLS#: 225081644
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34113
  4. Subdivision: Lakoya
  5. Provided by: Alfred Robbins Realty Group
  6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
6477 Costa Circle embodies a level of refinement rarely found in Lely Resort. Set within the exclusive enclave of Lakoya, this custom Greenbriar II by Stock Signature Homes pairs architectural integri
Details for 6376 Costa Cir, NAPLES, FL 34113
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,850,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $521.27 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,900,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/16/26
  5. Bedrooms: 4
  6. Baths: 4
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 3549
  9. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Lake
  15. Year Built: 2013
MLS#: 225071620
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34113
  4. Subdivision: Lakoya
  5. Elementary School: LELY
  6. Middle School: MANATEE
  7. High School: LELY
  8. Provided by: John R Wood Properties
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Step into this stunning residence with tranquil lake views in the exclusive Lakoya enclave of Lely Resort, where timeless elegance meets modern convenience. Designed with both sophistication and comfo
Details for 6504 Costa Cir, NAPLES, FL 34113
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,799,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $505.87 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,799,990
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 4
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 3558
  9. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Lake
  15. Year Built: 2012
MLS#: 226017294
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34113
  4. Subdivision: Lakoya
  5. Provided by: John R Wood Properties
  6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
"Live Life Beautifully in Southwest Florida" in this stunning Turnkey Furnished Estate Home with Southern Exposure and Long Lake Views in Lakoya at Lely Resort. Welcome to this modern single family es
Details for 6419 Vivaldi Ct, NAPLES, FL 34113
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $424.24 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,800,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/27/26
  5. Bedrooms: 4
  6. Baths: 4
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 4125
  9. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Waterfront Type: None
  14. Year Built: 2013
MLS#: 226009929
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34113
  4. Subdivision: Lakoya
  5. Elementary School: LELY
  6. Middle School: MANATEE
  7. High School: LELY
  8. Provided by: Premiere Plus Realty Company
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
This home is a must see! featuring upgraded kitchen with gas cook top, NEW refrigerator, impact glass, crown moldings, and custom cabinetry. It has pocket sliders in the great room, designer lighting,
Details for 6453 Costa Cir, NAPLES, FL 34113
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $399.64 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 4379
  7. Acreage: 0.47 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Waterfront Type: None
  12. Year Built: 2013
MLS#: 226018541
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34113
  4. Subdivision: Lakoya
  5. Elementary School: LELY
  6. Middle School: MANATEE
  7. High School: LELY
  8. Provided by: John R Wood Properties
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Set on an oversized homesite with tranquil preserve views, this beautifully upgraded and partially furnished three bedroom plus den, three bath residence in Lakoya at Lely Resort embodies refined luxu
Details for 6550 Roma Way, NAPLES, FL 34113
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,345,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $519.71 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,395,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 3
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 2588
  9. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Lake
  15. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: 226002956
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34113
  4. Subdivision: Lakoya
  5. Elementary School: LELY
  6. Middle School: MANATEE
  7. High School: LELY
  8. Provided by: Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
In the private, guard gated natural gas community of Lakoya at Lely Resort, this upgraded Tivoli III residence combines contemporary comfort with the resort lifestyle that defines Naples living. Built