1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Lakeside Gardens
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2508 Federal Highway, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
Land
  1. Price: $1,349,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $1,450,000
  3. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  4. Days On Market: 48
  5. Acreage: 0.59 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: B26008147
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33435
  4. Subdivision: Lakeside Gardens
  5. Elementary School: Rolling Green
  6. Middle School: Lantana Community
  7. High School: Boynton Beach
  8. Provided by: Epic Solutions Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
GREAT OPPORTUNITY! Proposed Land Use/Zoning for High Density Residential IPUD has been approved, and zoning extension is given for two more years with a site plan for 8 Townhouses each with 3 stories
Details for 2510 Lake Dr Drive N, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,145,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $252.43 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,245,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 49
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 4536
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: B26005727
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33435
  4. Subdivision: Lakeside Gardens
  5. Elementary School: Rolling Green
  6. Middle School: Lantana Community
  7. High School: Boynton Beach
  8. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
2021 new construction gem just one block from the Intracoastal! This truly unique home is thoughtfully elevated for enhanced views, efficiency, and peace of mind. Featuring full impact windows and doo
Details for 2761 Citrus Lake Dr H102, NAPLES, FL 34109
Single Family
  1. Price: $429,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $264.49 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1622
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Lake
  12. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: 225028584
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34109
  4. Subdivision: Lakeside Gardens
  5. Elementary School: PELICAN MARSH
  6. Middle School: PINE RIDGE
  7. High School: BARRON COLLIER
  8. Provided by: Downing Frye Realty Inc.
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
TOTALLY REMODELED GORGEOUS LAKEFRONT COVERED PARKING GROUND FLOOR. This Stunning Lakefront Condo in Lakeside is a rare opportunity that has been Completely Remodeled with exquisite detail. Fea
Details for 2651 Citrus Lake Dr D203, NAPLES, FL 34109
Single Family
  1. Price: $275,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $220.18 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $325,000
  4. Last Price Change: 11/13/25
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 1249
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Lake
  14. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: 225037251
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34109
  4. Subdivision: Lakeside Gardens
  5. Provided by: William Raveis Real Estate
  6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Enjoy serene lake views from this 2 bedroom, 2 bath, condo in sought after Lakeside of Naples. This 2nd floor unit with 1,249 square feet of living space is bright and spacious with large sets of slid
Details for 2875 Citrus Lake Dr M205, NAPLES, FL 34109
Single Family
  1. Price: $275,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $196.29 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1401
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Fresh Water, Lake, Rip Rap
  12. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: 226018834
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34109
  4. Subdivision: Lakeside Gardens
  5. Elementary School: PELICAN MARSH
  6. Middle School: PINE RIDGE
  7. High School: BARRON COLLIER
  8. Provided by: eXp Realty LLC
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Located in the heart of North Naples, Lakeside is a premier gated community centered around a stunning 40 acre freshwater lake, offering an exceptional lifestyle just minutes from the Gulfs pristine w
Details for 26333 Nadir Road 111, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33983
Single Family
  1. Price: $265,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $150.83 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 28
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1757
  8. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: A4690423
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PUNTA GORDA
  3. Zipcode: 33983
  4. Subdivision: Lakeside Gardens 02
  5. Provided by: CORAL BAY REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
The moment you walk through the front door, the lake pulls you in. Positioned along the shoreline, this highly desirable end unit villa captures wide, uninterrupted water views and creates an immediat
Details for 2711 Citrus Lake Dr F305, NAPLES, FL 34109
Rental
  1. Price: $5,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.20 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1720
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Lake
  12. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: 225085223
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34109
  4. Subdivision: Lakeside Gardens
  5. Provided by: Downing Frye Realty Inc.
  6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Rarely available to rent totally remodeled turnkey gorgeous lakefront elevator covered parking this stunning lakefront condo in lakeside is a rare rental opportunity that has been comple
Details for 2885 Citrus Lake Dr N103, NAPLES, FL 34109
Rental
  1. Price: $5,250.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.62 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1450
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Lake
  12. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: 226000078
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34109
  4. Subdivision: Lakeside Gardens
  5. Provided by: Downing Frye Realty Inc.
  6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
RARELY AVAILABLE TO RENT TURNKEY GORGEOUS LAKEFRONT REMODELED 2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Condo in Lakeside. The condo has fabulous upgrades including: Open Floor Plan, Upgraded White Kitchen Cabinets
Details for 2671 Citrus Lake Dr E-201, NAPLES, FL 34109
Rental
  1. Price: $5,250.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.08 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1706
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Lake
  12. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: 226006134
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34109
  4. Subdivision: Lakeside Gardens
  5. Elementary School: PELICAN MARSH
  6. Middle School: PINE RIDGE
  7. High School: BARRON COLLIER
  8. Provided by: Downing Frye Realty Inc.
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
RARELY AVAILABLE TO RENT TURNKEY GORGEOUS LAKEFRONT REMODELED 3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Condo in Lakeside. The condo has fabulous upgrades including: Open Floor Plan, Wood Floors, Upgraded White Kit
Details for 2651 Citrus Lake Dr D302, NAPLES, FL 34109
Rental
  1. Price: $5,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.71 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1348
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Lake
  12. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: 225085088
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34109
  4. Subdivision: Lakeside Gardens
  5. Provided by: Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
  6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Lakeside Gardens in Lakeside. 2 Bedroom, 2 Bathroom top floor condo with a STUNNING lake view in the gated community of Lakeside. Upon entering this condo, your attention is drawn to the spectacul