1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Lake Deer Estates
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2892 Waterlily Way, Poinciana, FL 34759
Single Family
  1. Price: $405,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $415,000
  3. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  4. Days On Market: 92
  5. Bedrooms: 5
  6. Baths: 3
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: F10551207
  1. County: Polk
  2. City: Poinciana
  3. Zipcode: 34759
  4. Subdivision: Lake Deer Estates
  5. Provided by: Perspicacity Realty & Investments, CORP
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 3262 Viceroy Court, POINCIANA, FL 34759
Single Family
  1. Price: $389,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $106.06 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $399,990
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 119
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3677
  10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6373194
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: POINCIANA
  3. Zipcode: 34759
  4. Subdivision: Lake Deer Estates
  5. Elementary School: Laurel Elementary
  6. Middle School: Lake Marion Creek Middle
  7. High School: Haines City Senior High
  8. Provided by: NEW HOME STAR FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
READY NOW! Step into a move in ready masterpiece where pond views meet resort style community living. The Carlisle is a sprawling two story retreat, featuring an upstairs loft for movie nights and a m
Details for 2826 Waterlily Way, KISSIMMEE, FL 34759
Single Family
  1. Price: $370,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $151.21 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2447
  8. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: S5149241
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34759
  4. Subdivision: Lake Deer Estates
  5. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Located in Lake Deer Estates in Poinciana, this 2024 built Robie floor plan offers the perfect combination of space, comfort, and Florida lifestyle living. This two story home features 5 bedrooms and
Details for 3824 Bluethread Way, POINCIANA, FL 34759
Single Family
  1. Price: $369,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $145.38 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $364,990
  4. Last Price Change: 03/17/26
  5. Days On Market: 378
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2545
  10. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6303857
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: POINCIANA
  3. Zipcode: 34759
  4. Subdivision: Lake Deer Estates
  5. Elementary School: Laurel Elementary
  6. Middle School: Lake Marion Creek Middle
  7. High School: Haines City Senior High
  8. Provided by: NEW HOME STAR FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. Welcome to The Lexington in Lake Deer Estates Your Dream Florida Style Home! Located in the exclusive Lake Deer Estates community, The Lexington is a stunning two stor
Details for 3246 Viceroy Court, POINCIANA, FL 34759
Single Family
  1. Price: $367,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $132.66 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $359,990
  4. Last Price Change: 01/13/26
  5. Days On Market: 222
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2774
  10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6348950
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: POINCIANA
  3. Zipcode: 34759
  4. Subdivision: Lake Deer Estates
  5. Elementary School: Laurel Elementary
  6. Middle School: Lake Marion Creek Middle
  7. High School: Haines City Senior High
  8. Provided by: NEW HOME STAR FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. The Sheffield Lake Deer Estates This thoughtfully designed home sits on a perfect conservation lot with serene pond views in Lake Deer Estates, a community featuring s
Details for 3880 Bluethread Way, POINCIANA, FL 34759
Single Family
  1. Price: $356,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $140.27 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $361,990
  4. Last Price Change: 03/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 378
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2545
  10. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6303936
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: POINCIANA
  3. Zipcode: 34759
  4. Subdivision: Lake Deer Estates
  5. Elementary School: Laurel Elementary
  6. Middle School: Lake Marion Creek Middle
  7. High School: Haines City Senior High
  8. Provided by: NEW HOME STAR FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. Introducing The Lexington at Lake Deer Estates Florida Living at Its Finest! Set in the picturesque Lake Deer Estates community, The Lexington is a beautifully crafted
Details for 3230 Viceroy Court, POINCIANA, FL 34759
Single Family
  1. Price: $336,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $131.64 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 433
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2560
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6286406
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: POINCIANA
  3. Zipcode: 34759
  4. Subdivision: Lake Deer Estates
  5. Elementary School: Laurel Elementary
  6. Middle School: Lake Marion Creek Middle
  7. High School: Haines City Senior High
  8. Provided by: NEW HOME STAR FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. Welcome to Lake Deer Estates, where modern design meets everyday comfort in the beautifully crafted Drexel A model. Nestled in this charming community, this home offers
Details for 3828 Bluethread Way, POINCIANA, FL 34759
Single Family
  1. Price: $323,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $136.65 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $321,990
  4. Last Price Change: 01/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 378
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2371
  10. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6303898
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: POINCIANA
  3. Zipcode: 34759
  4. Subdivision: Lake Deer Estates
  5. Elementary School: Laurel Elementary
  6. Middle School: Lake Marion Creek Middle
  7. High School: Haines City Senior High
  8. Provided by: NEW HOME STAR FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. The Glendale at Lake Deer Estates A Perfect Blend of Space and Modern Living Welcome to Lake Deer Estates, where tranquility meets convenience. The Glendale is a stunn
Details for 3563 Broadwing Boulevard, KISSIMMEE, FL 34759
Single Family
  1. Price: $315,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $184.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 25
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1712
  8. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: L4961156
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34759
  4. Subdivision: Lake Deer Estates
  5. Middle School: Discovery Academy of Lake Alfr
  6. Provided by: CENTURY 21 WATSON & MYERS REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully upgraded home featuring custom shiplap accents, granite countertops, Whirlpool appliances, and a walk in pantry in the kitchen. The cabinetry is finished with custom pulls,
Details for 3864 Bluethread Way, POINCIANA, FL 34759
Single Family
  1. Price: $301,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $135.06 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $299,990
  4. Last Price Change: 01/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 434
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2236
  10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6286052
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: POINCIANA
  3. Zipcode: 34759
  4. Subdivision: Lake Deer Estates
  5. Elementary School: Laurel Elementary
  6. Middle School: Lake Marion Creek Middle
  7. High School: Haines City Senior High
  8. Provided by: NEW HOME STAR FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. Lake Deer Estates offers a serene and inviting community in a prime location, perfect for those seeking a peaceful lifestyle with easy access to local amenities. This ch