Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Island Walk A Condo
- Listing Status = Active
Rental
- Price: $3,250.00
- Price sqft: $3.04 / sqft
- Previous Price: $3,400
- Last Price Change: 05/07/26
- Days On Market: 46
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1068
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1991
MLS#: TB8488864
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33602
Rental
- Price: $3,100.00
- Price sqft: $2.90 / sqft
- Previous Price: $3,200
- Last Price Change: 04/09/26
- Days On Market: 68
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1068
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1991
MLS#: TB8483092
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33602
- Subdivision: Island Walk A Condo
- Building: Island Walk A Condo
- Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $2,840.00
- Price sqft: $2.47 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,850
- Last Price Change: 05/07/26
- Days On Market: 34
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1150
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
- Year Built: 1982
MLS#: TB8494691
- County: PINELLAS
- City: CLEARWATER BEACH
- Zipcode: 33767
- Subdivision: Island Walk Condo
- Building: Island Walk Condo
- Provided by: SAND KEY REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $2,800.00
- Price sqft: $2.95 / sqft
- Days On Market: 81
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 950
- Acreage: 3.73 acres
- Pool: No
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
- Year Built: 1982
MLS#: TB8478486
- County: PINELLAS
- City: CLEARWATER BEACH
- Zipcode: 33767
- Subdivision: Island Walk Condo
- Building: Island Walk Condo
- Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $2,650.00
- Price sqft: $2.79 / sqft
- Days On Market: 173
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 950
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
- Year Built: 1982
MLS#: TB8449752
- County: PINELLAS
- City: CLEARWATER
- Zipcode: 33767
- Subdivision: Island Walk Condo
- Building: Island Walk Condo
- Elementary School: Sandy Lane Elementary PN
- Middle School: Dunedin Highland Middle PN
- High School: Clearwater High PN
- Provided by: SAND KEY REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $2,600.00
- Price sqft: $2.74 / sqft
- Days On Market: 288
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 950
- Acreage: 3.73 acres
- Pool: No
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
- Year Built: 1982
MLS#: TB8408772
- County: PINELLAS
- City: CLEARWATER BEACH
- Zipcode: 33767
- Subdivision: Island Walk Condo
- Building: Island Walk Condo
- Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
- DMCA Notice