1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Indian River Farms Co
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 6730 69th Street, Vero Beach, FL 32967
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $836.52 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 16
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 4184
  8. Acreage: 9.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: B26020543
  1. County: Indian River
  2. City: Vero Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32967
  4. Subdivision: Indian River Farms Company S/d
  5. Elementary School: Treasure Coast
  6. Middle School: Storm Grove
  7. High School: Sebastian River
  8. Provided by: Engel & Voelkers Vero Beach
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
STATE OF THE ART EQUESTRIAN CENTER! A beautiful Spanish hacienda built to feel like you are in Sevilla Spain. Situated on 9.4 acres this gated FL ranch has a spacious main home w/pool, guest house & 1
Details for 4945 16th Street, Vero Beach, FL 32966
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,145,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $399.52 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 68
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
  7. Bldg sqft: 5369
  8. Acreage: 5.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1963
MLS#: R11168915
  1. County: Indian River
  2. City: Vero Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32966
  4. Subdivision: Indian River Farms Company S/d
  5. Elementary School: Glendale
  6. Middle School: Storm Grove
  7. High School: Vero Beach
  8. Provided by: Alex MacWilliam, Inc.
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
This rare Doctor's Row estate delivers true flexibility. The main residence offers 6 bedrooms plus a fully independent guest studio apartment with kitchen and bathideal for multigenerational living, g
Details for 6045 21st Street Sw, Vero Beach, FL 32968
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,925,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $574.11 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 21
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Bldg sqft: 3353
  7. Acreage: 16.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: B26018310
  1. County: Indian River
  2. City: Vero Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32968
  4. Subdivision: Indian River Farms Company
  5. Elementary School: Citrus (Indian River)
  6. Middle School: Oslo
  7. High School: Vero Beach
  8. Provided by: Farless Properties LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
A true private retreat on 16.66 acres! This 4BR/4BA, 3,353 SF estate offers an open, light filled floor plan with spacious living areas and gorgeous views of the property. Enjoy a stocked pond, multip
Details for 8530 8th Street, Vero Beach, FL 32968
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,777,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $905.25 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 28
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1963
  8. Acreage: 9.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: B26015071
  1. County: Indian River
  2. City: Vero Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32968
  4. Subdivision: Indian River Farms Company S/d
  5. Elementary School: Dodgertown
  6. Middle School: Storm Grove
  7. High School: Vero Beach
  8. Provided by: Realty Standard Inc
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
8.63 acre equestrian property in Vero Beach featuring a pond, mature oaks, fully fenced grounds, three barns with over 9,000 sq ft of covered space, 16 stalls, 2 feed and tack rooms, and bathroom faci
Details for 8530 8th Street, Vero Beach, FL 32968
Land
  1. Price: $1,777,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 17
  3. Acreage: 8.64 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: B26020202
  1. County: Indian River
  2. City: Vero Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32968
  4. Subdivision: Indian River Farms Company S/d
  5. Elementary School: Dodgertown
  6. Middle School: Storm Grove
  7. High School: Vero Beach
  8. Provided by: Realty Standard Inc
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 6080 65th Street, Vero Beach, FL 32967
Single Family
  1. Price: $959,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $370.27 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 47
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 2590
  7. Acreage: 5.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: B26006989
  1. County: Indian River
  2. City: Vero Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32967
  4. Subdivision: Indian River Farms Company S/d
  5. Elementary School: Treasure Coast
  6. Middle School: Storm Grove
  7. High School: Sebastian River
  8. Provided by: The Land Corporation of Fl
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Serene 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom modern farmhouse set on 5 acres with beautiful landscaping and peaceful pond views. Features a brand new roof, new culvert, impact windows, gutters and water heater. Cozy
Details for 6145 45th Street, Vero Beach, FL 32967
Land
  1. Price: $850,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 54
  3. Acreage: 10.00 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: B26004220
  1. County: Indian River
  2. City: Vero Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32967
  4. Subdivision: Indian River Farms Company S/d
  5. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Paradise
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 0 61st Street, Vero Beach, FL 32967
Land
  1. Price: $695,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 348
  3. Acreage: 10.00 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R11094721
  1. County: Indian River
  2. City: Vero Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32967
  4. Subdivision: Indian River Farms Company S/d
  5. Provided by: Billero & Billero - Beach Offc
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Exceptional 10.09 acre parcel located in central Indian River County. This fully fenced and cleared property features a flow well, pond, electric, and a substantial 40x84 pole barnoffering a rare oppo
Details for 4153 1st Street Sw, Vero Beach, FL 32968
Single Family
  1. Price: $469,968.00
  2. Price sqft: $198.63 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 35
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2366
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26012432
  1. County: Indian River
  2. City: Vero Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32968
  4. Subdivision: Indian River Farms Company S/d
  5. Elementary School: Citrus (Indian River)
  6. Middle School: Oslo
  7. High School: Vero Beach
  8. Provided by: One Sotheby's Int'l Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Seeking privacy, a large lot, and no HOA? This .65 acre pool home offers a rare opportunity to create your ideal retreat in a convenient location. Set well off the road, it features solid construction
Details for 5375 69th Street, Vero Beach, FL 32967
Land
  1. Price: $449,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 434
  3. Acreage: 4.80 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R11068095
  1. County: Indian River
  2. City: Vero Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32967
  4. Subdivision: Indian River Farms Company S/d
  5. Provided by: Beycome of Florida LLC
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Discover the potential of this expansive land property located in Vero Beach, Florida. Situated on 69th Street, this parcel has a fantastic opportunity to create your dream development. Surrounded by