1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Hyde Park Walk A Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 800 Dakota Avenue 206, TAMPA, FL 33606
Condominium
  1. Price: $549,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $549.00 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $559,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 98
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1000
  10. Acreage: 999.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: TB8471411
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33606
  4. Subdivision: Hyde Park Walk A Condo
  5. Building: Hyde Park Walk A Condo
  6. Provided by: EXIT BAYSHORE REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Live in Hyde Park Village, run to Bayshore! This 2/2 property offers two master suites, a patio near the pool deck, gated underground parking, bicycle storage, elevators, a full fitness center, and a
Details for 800 Dakota Avenue 214, TAMPA, FL 33606
Condominium
  1. Price: $538,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $474.85 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $560,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 80
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1133
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: TB8478843
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33606
  4. Subdivision: Hyde Park Walk A Condo
  5. Building: Hyde Park Walk A Condo
  6. High School: Plant HB
  7. Provided by: AGILE GROUP REALTY
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
WOW!!!Heart of Old Hyde Park Village..This is below appraised value to excite buyers!!.Experience elevated urban living in this beautifully renovated 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo one of Tampas most sou
Details for 800 Dakota Avenue 235, TAMPA, FL 33606
Condominium
  1. Price: $345,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $514.16 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 69
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 671
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: TB8482111
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33606
  4. Subdivision: Hyde Park Walk A Condo
  5. Building: Hyde Park Walk A Condo
  6. Provided by: CORNERSTONE PROP.INTERNATIONAL
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Discover an exceptional opportunity to own in Hyde Park Walk, ideally positioned in the heart of Historic Hyde Park in Tampa. This second floor one bedroom, one bath condominium offers the perfect bal
Details for 800 Dakota Avenue 435, TAMPA, FL 33606
Rental
  1. Price: $2,725.00
  2. Price sqft: $4.21 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,775
  4. Last Price Change: 04/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 42
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 648
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: TB8492120
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33606
  4. Subdivision: Hyde Park Walk A Condo
  5. Building: Hyde Park Walk A Condo
  6. Elementary School: Gorrie HB
  7. Middle School: Wilson HB
  8. High School: Plant HB
  9. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
NEW Luxury Vinyl Plank flooring to be installed prior to occupancy. All carpet will be removed. Live in the middle of Historic Hyde Park and enjoy all the action while maintaining the serenity of Hyde
Details for 800 Dakota Avenue 235, TAMPA, FL 33606
Rental
  1. Price: $2,400.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.97 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 73
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 604
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: TB8481294
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33606
  4. Subdivision: Hyde Park Walk A Condo
  5. Building: Hyde Park Walk A Condo
  6. Provided by: CORNERSTONE PROP.INTERNATIONAL
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Live in the middle of Historic Hyde Park and enjoy all the action while maintaining the serenity of Hyde Park living. This 1 bedroom 1 bathroom open concept unit features a large walk in closet, in un