Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Hunters Ridge
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $879,900.00
- Price sqft: $230.76 / sqft
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3813
- Acreage: 0.46 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 1108171
- County: Volusia
- City: Ormond Beach
- Zipcode: 32174
- Subdivision: Hunters Ridge
- Provided by: FAME Real Estate LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $850,000.00
- Price sqft: $110.97 / sqft
- Days On Market: 71
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 8
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 7660
- Acreage: 0.67 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1992
MLS#: 1223625
- County: Volusia
- City: Ormond Beach
- Zipcode: 32174
- Subdivision: Hunters Ridge
- Provided by: LoKation
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $799,000.00
- Price sqft: $312.11 / sqft
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2560
- Acreage: 0.20 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Waterfront Type: None
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: 226017925
- County: LEE
- City: BONITA SPRINGS
- Zipcode: 34135
- Subdivision: Hunters Ridge
- Provided by: Hunters Ridge Realty Co.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $789,900.00
- Price sqft: $187.71 / sqft
- Days On Market: 77
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4208
- Acreage: 3.40 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: GC537855
- County: COLUMBIA
- City: LAKE CITY
- Zipcode: 32024
- Subdivision: Hunters Ridge Sub
- Elementary School: Westside Elementary School CO
- Middle School: Lake City Middle School CO
- High School: Columbia High School CO
- Provided by: ROCKFORD REALTY GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $675,000.00
- Price sqft: $187.71 / sqft
- Previous Price: $685,000
- Last Price Change: 05/05/26
- Days On Market: 169
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3596
- Acreage: 0.37 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1998
MLS#: NS1086683
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: ORMOND BEACH
- Zipcode: 32174
- Subdivision: Hunters Ridge
- Provided by: COLLADO REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $675,000.00
- Price sqft: $187.71 / sqft
- Days On Market: 170
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3596
- Acreage: 0.38 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1998
MLS#: 1220330
- County: Volusia
- City: Ormond Beach
- Zipcode: 32174
- Subdivision: Hunters Ridge
- Provided by: Collado Real Estate
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $639,000.00
- Price sqft: $265.37 / sqft
- Previous Price: $659,000
- Last Price Change: 03/14/26
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2408
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: 226006393
- County: LEE
- City: BONITA SPRINGS
- Zipcode: 34135
- Subdivision: Hunters Ridge
- Provided by: Hunters Ridge Realty Co.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $634,000.00
- Price sqft: $178.29 / sqft
- Days On Market: 54
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3556
- Acreage: 0.42 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1991
MLS#: 1224366
- County: Volusia
- City: Ormond Beach
- Zipcode: 32174
- Subdivision: Hunters Ridge
- Provided by: Realty Pros Assured
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $630,000.00
- Price sqft: $279.75 / sqft
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2252
- Acreage: 0.22 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Waterfront Type: None
- Year Built: 1994
MLS#: 226016215
- County: LEE
- City: BONITA SPRINGS
- Zipcode: 34135
- Subdivision: Hunters Ridge
- Provided by: Berkshire Hathaway FL Realty
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $600,000.00
- Price sqft: $167.60 / sqft
- Days On Market: 15
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3580
- Acreage: 0.44 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1996
MLS#: 1225583
- County: Volusia
- City: Ormond Beach
- Zipcode: 32174
- Subdivision: Hunters Ridge
- Provided by: Shell Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice