Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Hunters Green Prcl 7
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $885,000.00
- Price sqft: $184.88 / sqft
- Previous Price: $919,000
- Last Price Change: 04/03/26
- Days On Market: 344
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4787
- Acreage: 0.41 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1998
MLS#: TB8387817
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33647
- Subdivision: Hunters Green Prcl 13
- Provided by: WIREGRASS REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $875,000.00
- Price sqft: $198.86 / sqft
- Days On Market: 24
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4400
- Acreage: 0.35 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: TB8499634
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33647
- Subdivision: Hunters Green Prcl 3
- Elementary School: Hunter's Green HB
- Middle School: Benito HB
- High School: Wharton HB
- Provided by: AGILE GROUP REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $755,000.00
- Price sqft: $195.44 / sqft
- Days On Market: 32
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3863
- Acreage: 0.21 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1997
MLS#: TB8496673
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33647
- Subdivision: Hunters Green Prcl 19 Ph
- Elementary School: Hunter's Green HB
- Middle School: Benito HB
- High School: Wharton HB
- Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $739,000.00
- Price sqft: $220.01 / sqft
- Previous Price: $750,000
- Last Price Change: 04/26/26
- Days On Market: 146
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3359
- Acreage: 0.22 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1994
MLS#: TB8454392
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33647
- Subdivision: Hunters Green Prcl 3
- Provided by: FLORIDA EXECUTIVE REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $635,000.00
- Price sqft: $197.76 / sqft
- Previous Price: $640,000
- Last Price Change: 05/11/26
- Days On Market: 39
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3211
- Acreage: 0.22 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1995
MLS#: TB8493317
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33647
- Subdivision: Hunters Green Prcl 14a Phas
- Elementary School: Hunter's Green HB
- Middle School: Benito HB
- High School: Wharton HB
- Provided by: FLORIDA EXECUTIVE REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $615,000.00
- Price sqft: $152.91 / sqft
- Previous Price: $640,000
- Last Price Change: 05/07/26
- Days On Market: 119
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4022
- Acreage: 0.29 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1995
MLS#: O6374021
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33647
- Subdivision: Hunters Green Prcl 19 Ph
- Provided by: MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $549,000.00
- Price sqft: $182.21 / sqft
- Days On Market: 20
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3013
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1990
MLS#: TB8500474
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33647
- Subdivision: Hunters Green Prcl 7
- Elementary School: Hunter's Green HB
- Middle School: Benito HB
- High School: Wharton HB
- Provided by: 54 REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $489,900.00
- Price sqft: $174.40 / sqft
- Days On Market: 127
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2809
- Acreage: 0.20 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1991
MLS#: TB8459078
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33647
- Subdivision: Hunters Green Prcl 17a Ph 1
- Elementary School: Hunter's Green HB
- Middle School: Benito HB
- High School: Wharton HB
- Provided by: FLORIDA EXECUTIVE REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $475,000.00
- Price sqft: $177.11 / sqft
- Previous Price: $490,000
- Last Price Change: 05/05/26
- Days On Market: 68
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2682
- Acreage: 0.20 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1995
MLS#: TB8483544
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33647
- Subdivision: Hunters Green Prcl 17a Ph 1
- Elementary School: Hunter's Green HB
- Middle School: Benito HB
- High School: Wharton HB
- Provided by: BRG REAL ESTATE INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $429,990.00
- Price sqft: $184.78 / sqft
- Days On Market: 15
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2327
- Acreage: 0.21 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1992
MLS#: TB8503134
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33647
- Subdivision: Hunters Green Prcl 18a Phas
- Provided by: THE SOMERDAY GROUP PL
- DMCA Notice