1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Hunters Creek
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 14631 Heathermere Lane, ORLANDO, FL 32837
Single Family
  1. Price: $995,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $292.65 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 71
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3400
  8. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  13. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: O6383428
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32837
  4. Subdivision: Hunters Creek Tr 220
  5. Elementary School: Hunter's Creek Elem
  6. Middle School: Hunter's Creek Middle
  7. High School: Freedom High School
  8. Provided by: FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Rare lakefront masterpiece: 2025 total transformation 2,904 sq ft | 5 beds | 4 baths | single story | gas heated pool & fireplace | lakefront | low hoa the pinnacle of curb appeal arrive at
Details for 4207 Flora Vista Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32837
Single Family
  1. Price: $799,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $252.85 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 39
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3160
  8. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: O6395469
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32837
  4. Subdivision: Hunters Creek Tr 515 Ph 01
  5. Elementary School: Hunter's Creek Elem
  6. Middle School: Hunter's Creek Middle
  7. Provided by: GARCIA REALTY GROUP
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
This beautifully remodeled home is truly move in ready and offers the perfect blend of comfort, style, and functionality. The roof was replaced just 3 years ago, and the A/C system has been well maint
Details for 2901 Zaharias Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32837
Single Family
  1. Price: $750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $184.37 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4068
  8. Acreage: 0.36 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: TB8504692
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32837
  4. Subdivision: Hunters Creek Tr 130 Ph 01
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX REALTY UNLIMITED
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to a refined Florida retreat in the gated Fairways community of Hunters Creek, where beautifully maintained golf surroundings, tree lined streets, serene ponds, and access to nine nearby parks
Details for 13157 Paloma Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32837
Single Family
  1. Price: $748,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $162.08 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $760,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/03/26
  5. Days On Market: 328
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4615
  10. Acreage: 0.30 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: O6318984
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32837
  4. Subdivision: Hunters Creek Tr 515 Ph 02 48
  5. Elementary School: West Creek Elem
  6. Middle School: Hunter's Creek Middle
  7. High School: Freedom High School
  8. Provided by: REAL ESTATE PROFESSIONALS SE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Location, Location, Location! Dont miss the opportunity to make this beautiful, spacious (5 Bedrooms, 4 baths, plus a bonus room, 3488 sq.ft!) executive home your own. Located in the Flora Vista subdi
Details for 3154 Zaharias Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32837
Single Family
  1. Price: $710,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $216.33 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 33
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3282
  8. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: R4910987
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32837
  4. Subdivision: Hunters Creek Tr 130 Ph 01
  5. Elementary School: Endeavor Elem
  6. Middle School: Hunter's Creek Middle
  7. High School: Freedom High School
  8. Provided by: EDGAR FELCE REAL ESTATE BROKER
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Refined, resort style living in the gated community of The Fairways in Hunters Creek.This exceptional 4 bedroom, 3 bath pool residence sits on an expans
Details for 13335 Paloma Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32837
Single Family
  1. Price: $700,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $171.32 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 38
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4086
  8. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: O6396266
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32837
  4. Subdivision: Hunters Creek Tr 515 Ph 01
  5. Elementary School: West Creek Elem
  6. Middle School: Hunter's Creek Middle
  7. High School: Freedom High School
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE III
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained pool home in the highly sought after flora vista community of hunters creek, one of orlandos most desirable master planned neighborhoods. Where comfort, style, a
Details for 3851 Hunters Isle Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32837
Single Family
  1. Price: $699,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $164.55 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 45
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4248
  8. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: S5146606
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32837
  4. Subdivision: Hunters Creek Tr 200215 Ph 02
  5. Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
GREAT OPPORTUNITY. Good for first time home buyers and Investors. Experience elevated living in this exceptional 4 bedroom, 3 bath residence located in a gated community in the heart of Orlando.This
Details for 14125 Islamorada Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32837
Single Family
  1. Price: $695,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $185.28 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 38
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3751
  8. Acreage: 0.27 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: S5146575
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32837
  4. Subdivision: Hunters Creek Tr 510
  5. Elementary School: Hunter's Creek Elem
  6. Middle School: Hunter's Creek Middle
  7. High School: Freedom High School
  8. Provided by: HS INVESTMENTS REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this spacious and serene 4 bed, 3 full bath, Luxury Home in the Heart of Hunter's Creek plus den/office, Hunters Creek. Gorgeous, private and serene waterfront and pristine conservation
Details for 4554 Shanewood Court, ORLANDO, FL 32837
Single Family
  1. Price: $675,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $175.19 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3853
  8. Acreage: 0.30 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: O6405931
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32837
  4. Subdivision: Hunters Creek Tr 315
  5. Elementary School: West Creek Elem
  6. Middle School: Hunter's Creek Middle
  7. High School: Freedom High School
  8. Provided by: 3% REAL E$TATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Very private setting with swimming pool and nearly 1/3 acre at the end of a cul de sac. Conservation at the rear of property. Large home with (4) four bedrooms all on first floor! Additional rooms
Details for 2809 Runyon Circle, ORLANDO, FL 32837
Single Family
  1. Price: $624,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $236.53 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 31
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2642
  8. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: R4910993
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32837
  4. Subdivision: Hunters Creek Tr 115 Ph 01
  5. Elementary School: Endeavor Elem
  6. Middle School: Hunter's Creek Middle
  7. High School: Freedom High School
  8. Provided by: EDGAR FELCE REAL ESTATE BROKER
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Rare opportunity in the gated Devlin Green enclave of Hunters Creekthis exceptional home sits on one of the communitys most desirable lots with lake, former golf course, and conservation area views. A