Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Hollywood Hills
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $1,275,000.00
- Price sqft: $251.98 / sqft
- Days On Market: 27
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 5060
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1966
MLS#: B26016043
- County: Broward
- City: Hollywood
- Zipcode: 33021
- Subdivision: Hollywood Hills
- Elementary School: Orange Brook
- Middle School: Olsen
- High School: South Broward
- Provided by: Lifestyle International Realty
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $999,999.00
- Price sqft: $310.37 / sqft
- Days On Market: 100
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3222
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1969
MLS#: R11156790
- County: Broward
- City: Hollywood
- Zipcode: 33021
- Subdivision: Hollywood Hills Amen Plat
- Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $999,999.00
- Price sqft: $406.83 / sqft
- Days On Market: 37
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2458
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1963
MLS#: B26012428
- County: Broward
- City: Hollywood
- Zipcode: 33021
- Subdivision: Hollywood Hills
- Elementary School: Sheridan Hills
- Middle School: Olsen
- High School: South Broward
- Provided by: SVS Realty Group Inc
- DMCA Notice
Commercial
- Price: $900,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,226.16 / sqft
- Days On Market: 532
- Bldg sqft: 734
- Acreage: 0.31 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1963
MLS#: O6260955
- County: BROWARD
- City: HOLLYWOOD
- Zipcode: 33021
- Subdivision: Hollywood Hills 622 B
- Provided by: KELLY RIGHT REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $890,000.00
- Price sqft: $325.17 / sqft
- Days On Market: 55
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2737
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1962
MLS#: B26001573
- County: Broward
- City: Hollywood
- Zipcode: 33021
- Subdivision: Hollywood Hills
- Provided by: NIV Global Real Estate LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $875,000.00
- Price sqft: $323.60 / sqft
- Days On Market: 113
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2704
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1968
MLS#: R11156482
- County: Broward
- City: Hollywood
- Zipcode: 33021
- Subdivision: Hollywood Hills Amen Plat
- Elementary School: Sheridan Hills
- Middle School: Attucks
- High School: South Broward
- Provided by: United Realty Group Inc
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $849,000.00
- Price sqft: $420.51 / sqft
- Days On Market: 27
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2019
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1960
MLS#: B26016952
- County: Broward
- City: Hollywood
- Zipcode: 33021
- Subdivision: Hollywood Hills
- Elementary School: Hollywood Hills
- Middle School: Attucks
- High School: South Broward
- Provided by: Samuel and Company LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $799,000.00
- Price sqft: $388.62 / sqft
- Days On Market: 22
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2056
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1962
MLS#: B26018846
- County: Broward
- City: Hollywood
- Zipcode: 33021
- Subdivision: Hollywood Hills
- Elementary School: Hollywood Hills
- Middle School: Attucks
- High School: South Broward
- Provided by: Miller Realty South LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $799,000.00
- Days On Market: 242
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1967
MLS#: F10526461
- County: Broward
- City: Hollywood
- Zipcode: 33021
- Subdivision: Hollywood Hills 1965 61 2
- Provided by: SVS Realty Group Inc
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $795,000.00
- Price sqft: $309.58 / sqft
- Days On Market: 28
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2568
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1968
MLS#: B26016434
- County: Broward
- City: Hollywood
- Zipcode: 33021
- Subdivision: Hollywood Hills Amen Plat
- Elementary School: Sheridan Hills
- Middle School: Attucks
- High School: Hollywood Hills
- Provided by: Real Estate USA of South Florida Inc
- DMCA Notice