1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Hollybrook
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 11942 Heather Woods Ct, NAPLES, FL 34120
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,369,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $384.88 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 4
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 3557
  7. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Lake
  13. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: 226014272
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34120
  4. Subdivision: Hollybrook
  5. Elementary School: CORKSCREW
  6. Middle School: CORKSCREW
  7. High School: PALMETTO RIDGE
  8. Provided by: Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
One of the LARGEST floor plans in HOLLYBROOK with a SOUTHERN EXPOSURE. Long views of the 10th and 11th fairways this Minto built 2+den, 3 car tandem garage residence offers 2,916 square feet of refi
Details for 11958 Heather Woods Ct, NAPLES, FL 34120
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $330.16 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,395,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/29/26
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 3
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 3786
  9. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Waterfront Type: None
  14. Year Built: 2014
MLS#: 225068024
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34120
  4. Subdivision: Hollybrook
  5. Elementary School: CORKSCREW
  6. Middle School: CORKSCREW
  7. High School: PALMETTO RIDGE
  8. Provided by: Premiere Plus Realty Company
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
FULL GOLF MEMBERSHIP INCLUDED. Experience the ultimate in luxury living in TwinEagles. Featuring a highly desirable Southern exposure with serene golf course and lake views, this beautifully appointed
Details for 11918 Heather Woods Ct, NAPLES, FL 34120
Single Family
  1. Price: $798,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $298.88 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $850,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/17/26
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 2670
  9. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Waterfront Type: None
  14. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: 226012644
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34120
  4. Subdivision: Hollybrook
  5. Elementary School: CORKSCREW
  6. Middle School: CORKSCREW
  7. High School: PALMETTO RIDGE
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcoming this stunning residence in TwinEagles, complete with a deeded full golf membershipan exceptional opportunity to experience one of Naples premier golf and country club communities. Here, reso
Details for 211 Hollybrook Drive 107, Pembroke Pines, FL 33025
Condominium
  1. Price: $249,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $171.28 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $258,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 286
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1459
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: F10516874
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pembroke Pines
  3. Zipcode: 33025
  4. Subdivision: Hollybrook Golf & Tennis
  5. Building: Hollybrook Golf & Tennis
  6. Provided by: Signature International RE
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Large Phase 6 Condo with 1459 Sq. Ft. On Par 3 Golf Course Full Two Bedrooms Upgraded Kitchen With Wood Cabinets, Granite Counters and Stainless Appliances Large Washer and Dryer Both Bathrooms Are Up
Details for 9523 Hollybrook Lake Drive 102, Pembroke Pines, FL 33025
Condominium
  1. Price: $245,500.00
  2. Previous Price: $248,500
  3. Last Price Change: 03/12/26
  4. Days On Market: 490
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: F10480460
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pembroke Pines
  3. Zipcode: 33025
  4. Subdivision: Hollybrook Golf & Tennis
  5. Building: Hollybrook Golf & Tennis
  6. Provided by: Florida Premier Realty of the Palm Beaches LLC
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Absolutely the most beautiful, newly & totally renovated 2br/2ba apartment in hollybrook. All new amenities include: wide open kitchen featuring ss appliances, quartz countertops, raised ceiling, brig
Details for 9720 Hollybrook Lake Drive 204, Pembroke Pines, FL 33025
Condominium
  1. Price: $239,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $295,000
  3. Last Price Change: 01/27/26
  4. Days On Market: 177
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: F10537645
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pembroke Pines
  3. Zipcode: 33025
  4. Subdivision: Hollybrook Golf & Tennis
  5. Building: Hollybrook Golf & Tennis
  6. Provided by: Signature International RE
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Beautiful Fully Upgraded Full Two Bedroom Condo In Popular Phase 2 Rec Lease Is Paid In Full Large Porcelain Tiles Throughout With Open Floor Plan Kitchen Has Breakfast Bar, Stainless Appliances and Q
Details for 700 Hollybrook Drive 104, Pembroke Pines, FL 33025
Condominium
  1. Price: $229,500.00
  2. Previous Price: $234,950
  3. Last Price Change: 02/17/26
  4. Days On Market: 524
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: F10474113
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pembroke Pines
  3. Zipcode: 33025
  4. Subdivision: Hollybrook Golf & Tennis
  5. Building: Hollybrook Golf & Tennis
  6. Provided by: Signature International RE
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Full Two Bedroom With Par 3 Golf Course And Water Views Tastefully Upgraded Unit With Washer and Dryer Upgraded Kitchen With Stainless Appliances, Quartz Countertops and Breakfast Counter For Open Con
Details for 9420 Hollybrook Lake Drive 109, Pembroke Pines, FL 33025
Condominium
  1. Price: $219,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $187.95 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 10
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1170
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26024673
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pembroke Pines
  3. Zipcode: 33025
  4. Subdivision: Hollybrook Golf And
  5. Building: Hollybrook Golf And
  6. Elementary School: Palm Cove
  7. Middle School: Pines
  8. High School: Charles W. Flanagan
  9. Provided by: J & J Real Estate Sales Inc
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Modern Living Meets Golfer's Paradise in Hollybrook! Experience the pinnacle of active adult living in this impeccable first floor condo boasting an exquisite view and modern finishes. This unit feat
Details for 8941 Hollybrook Boulevard 205, Pembroke Pines, FL 33025
Condominium
  1. Price: $205,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 76
  3. Bedrooms: 1
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: F10555397
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pembroke Pines
  3. Zipcode: 33025
  4. Subdivision: Hollybrook
  5. Building: Hollybrook
  6. Elementary School: Palm Cove
  7. Middle School: Pines
  8. High School: Charles W. Flanagan
  9. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Located directly across from the pool. Six unit building small, quiet, and private with very few neighbors. Conveniently located near one of the community exits connecting to S Douglas Road, offering
Details for 811 Hollybrook Drive 301, Pembroke Pines, FL 33025
Condominium