1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Highlands Ph 2
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 3031 Jenna Mae Way, LAKELAND, FL 33812
Single Family
  1. Price: $459,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $137.20 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $469,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 105
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3352
  10. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: P4937638
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33812
  4. Subdivision: Highlands Grace Phase 2
  5. Provided by: SIGNATURE PROPERTIES OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This immaculate, newer 4 bedroom, 3 bath home in the gated Highlands Grace neighborhood of South Lakeland is move in ready and shows like a model. Built by Highland Homes in 2019, this energy efficien
Details for 3604 Welsch Way, LAKELAND, FL 33813
Single Family
  1. Price: $395,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $159.79 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 10
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2472
  8. Acreage: 0.51 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: L4961435
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33813
  4. Subdivision: Highlands Crossing Phase Two
  5. Provided by: FEE SIMPLE REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This 3 bedroom, 2 bath home in Highlands Crossing isnt just another listingits designed for comfort, style, and convenience. Out back, a screened in lanai and saltwater pool overlook a wide pasture vi
Details for 2933 Ivy Lake Ct, LAKELAND, FL 33811
Single Family
  1. Price: $375,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $115.60 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $389,500
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 32
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3244
  10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: O6396968
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33811
  4. Subdivision: Lakes At Laurel Highlands Phas
  5. Elementary School: Jesse Keen Elem
  6. Middle School: Sleepy Hill Middle
  7. High School: Kathleen High
  8. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Spacious and thoughtfully designed Hayden floor plan by D.R. Horton offering over 2,600 sq ft, 5 bedrooms, 3 full bathrooms, and a 2 car garage in a gro
Details for 4741 St Andrews Arcade, LEESBURG, FL 34748
Single Family
  1. Price: $334,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $114.89 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $344,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/02/26
  5. Days On Market: 116
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2915
  10. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: G5105570
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: LEESBURG
  3. Zipcode: 34748
  4. Subdivision: Royal Highlands Phase 1 D
  5. Provided by: FLORIDA PLUS REALTY, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Vast views of the conservation, oversized garage for extra storage, and ceramic tile floors wrap this home up in a fancy package just for you! This Duchess Model floor plan provides it's owners with
Details for 1409 New Abbey Avenue, LEESBURG, FL 34788
Single Family
  1. Price: $220,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $97.78 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $240,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 116
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2250
  10. Acreage: 0.37 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: S5141380
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: LEESBURG
  3. Zipcode: 34788
  4. Subdivision: Scottish Highlands Phase N Con
  5. Provided by: CENTURY 21 EDGE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to the active 55+ community of Scottish Highlands. This charming 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom, 2 car garage home is tucked back into a quiet, secluded street, located on an oversized corner lot with
Details for 1144 Ben More Drive, LEESBURG, FL 34788
Single Family
  1. Price: $210,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $119.05 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 50
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1764
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: O6392742
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: LEESBURG
  3. Zipcode: 34788
  4. Subdivision: Scottish Highlands Phase K
  5. Provided by: MAINFRAME REAL ESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to easy, low maintenance Florida living in the sought after 55+ community of Scottish Highlands in Leesburg. This beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bath home is perfectly situated on a private
Details for 3031 Jenna Mae Way, LAKELAND, FL 33812
Rental
  1. Price: $2,995.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.89 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3352
  8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: L4961779
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33812
  4. Subdivision: Highlands Grace Phase 2
  5. High School: George Jenkins High
  6. Provided by: HANOVER REAL ESTATE AGENCY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
SOUTH LAKELAND GATED COMMUNITY BEAUTIFUL 4 BEDROOM, 3 BATH, 3 CAR GARAGE in HIGHLANDS GRACE. Entry foyer with a dining space to your left and an open concept living straight ahead. The kitchen boasts