Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Highlands
- Listing Status = Active
Land
- Price: $32,000,000.00
- Days On Market: 39
- Acreage: 157.19 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: River Front
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: C7524295
- County: DESOTO
- City: ARCADIA
- Zipcode: 34269
- Subdivision: Peace River Highlands Ltd Mino
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER SUNSTAR REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $10,300,000.00
- Days On Market: 83
- Acreage: 88.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6384046
- County: POLK
- City: HAINES CITY
- Zipcode: 33844
- Subdivision: Florida Highlands Co Sub
- Provided by: SAUNDERS REAL ESTATE, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Commercial
- Price: $6,000,000.00
- Price sqft: $251.67 / sqft
- Days On Market: 103
- Bldg sqft: 23841
- Acreage: 1.61 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: TB8470224
- County: PINELLAS
- City: CLEARWATER
- Zipcode: 33756
- Subdivision: Belleair Highlands
- Provided by: ENGEL & VOLKERS BELLEAIR
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $5,600,000.00
- Days On Market: 9
- Acreage: 6.92 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6404576
- County: ORANGE
- City: OCOEE
- Zipcode: 34761
- Subdivision: Lake Park Highlands
- Provided by: BLAIR REALTY GROUP INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $4,900,000.00
- Price sqft: $2,710.18 / sqft
- Days On Market: 142
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1808
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1941
MLS#: F10542406
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33304
- Subdivision: Victoria Highlands Amd
- Provided by: Finn Real Estate Enterprises
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $4,630,000.00
- Days On Market: 139
- Acreage: 0.72 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: F10541818
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33312
- Subdivision: River Highlands
- Elementary School: North Fork
- Middle School: New River
- High School: Stranahan
- Provided by: The Keyes Company
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $3,900,000.00
- Price sqft: $749.42 / sqft
- Days On Market: 150
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 5204
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2027
MLS#: F10540850
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33312
- Subdivision: River Highlands 10 3 B
- Elementary School: North Fork
- Middle School: New River
- High School: Stranahan
- Provided by: The Keyes Company
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $3,500,000.00
- Price sqft: $766.37 / sqft
- Days On Market: 71
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4567
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: F10556123
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33301
- Subdivision: Victoria Highlands
- Elementary School: Harbordale
- Middle School: Sunrise
- High School: Fort Lauderdale
- Provided by: RE/MAX FIRST
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $3,000,000.00
- Price sqft: $489.08 / sqft
- Days On Market: 10
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 6134
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2020
MLS#: TB8501585
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33602
- Subdivision: West Highlands
- Elementary School: Graham HB
- Middle School: Madison HB
- High School: Hillsborough HB
- Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $3,000,000.00
- Days On Market: 45
- Acreage: 0.95 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: OM721724
- County: MARION
- City: OCALA
- Zipcode: 34471
- Subdivision: Ocala Highlands Estate
- Provided by: GAILEY ENTERPRISES REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice