1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Harbour Heights
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2200 Inlet Drive, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33316
Single Family
  1. Price: $9,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2,268.39 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 16
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4188
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: B26020529
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33316
  4. Subdivision: Harbour Heights Add Amd 3
  5. Elementary School: Harbordale
  6. Middle School: Sunrise
  7. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Rare opportunity to own one of only 10 exclusive estates along the Port Everglades Inlet, offering a private beachfront setting with impressive ocean and Intracoastal views. Enjoy a dynamic, ever chan
Details for 1965 21st Avenue, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33316
Single Family
  1. Price: $6,950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,024.17 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 102
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 7
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 6786
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: F10548222
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33316
  4. Subdivision: Harbour Heights
  5. Elementary School: Bennett
  6. Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Unrivaled views over the Intracoastal waterway enhanced by a parade of yachts & cruise ships. Lifestyle & location converge in this waterfront estate defined by sophisticated design, architecture & at
Details for 2000 Harbourview Drive, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33316
Single Family
  1. Price: $6,195,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $887.16 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 275
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 6983
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: F10519562
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33316
  4. Subdivision: Harbour Heights Add 35 21
  5. Elementary School: Harbordale
  6. Middle School: Sunrise
  7. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  8. Provided by: Premier Estate Properties Inc.
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Neighborhood beach, 360 VIEWS, 1,500 sq. ft. 3rd floor terrace. Newly Construction, four bedroom, five and a half bath masterpiece. Every detail has been thoughtfully crafted to enchant the most disc
Details for Address Not Provided
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,425,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 285
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: Yes
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1954
MLS#: F10511540
  1. County: BROWARD
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33316
  4. Subdivision: Harbour Heights Add 35 21
  5. Provided by: Fortune Christie's International Real Estate
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Discover coastal living in this beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 3 bath home in East Fort Lauderdale, just steps from the beach. Set in a premier neighborhood, this residence features soaring ceilings,
Details for 1935 25th Avenue, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33316
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,749,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $651.77 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 29
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2685
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1955
MLS#: B26014891
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33316
  4. Subdivision: Harbour Heights Add
  5. Elementary School: Harbordale
  6. Middle School: Sunrise
  7. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Set among multimillion dollar waterfront homes in the prestigious Harbor Inlet Residences, this property presents a rare opportunity to design and curate a coastal residence in one of the city's most
Details for 1817 25 Avenue, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33316
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,375,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $465.47 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2954
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1955
MLS#: B26019072
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33316
  4. Subdivision: Harbour Heights Add
  5. Elementary School: Harbordale
  6. Middle School: Sunrise
  7. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  8. Provided by: Premier Estate Properties Inc.
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Build your vision in sought after Harbour Inlet, one of the most desirable coastal enclaves in Fort Lauderdale. Ideally positioned between the Atlantic Ocean, the inlet, and Port Everglades, this loca
Details for 3572 Peace River Drive, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33983
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,325,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $315.40 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 157
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 4201
  8. Acreage: 0.29 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: River Front
  13. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: C7518724
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PUNTA GORDA
  3. Zipcode: 33983
  4. Subdivision: Harbour Heights
  5. Elementary School: Deep Creek Elementary
  6. Middle School: Punta Gorda Middle
  7. High School: Charlotte High
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX HARBOR REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
PEACE RIVER WATERFRONT LIVING W/108FT SEAWALL, LAP POOL, SOLAR POWER & 10,000LB LIFT Set along an exceptional stretch of the Peace River, this custom, 4 bed/3.5 bath home blends refined waterfront l
Details for 3360 Peace River Drive, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33983
Single Family
  1. Price: $449,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $91.74 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $489,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/02/26
  5. Days On Market: 61
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4904
  10. Acreage: 0.41 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Canal - Saltwater
  15. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: O6389705
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PUNTA GORDA
  3. Zipcode: 33983
  4. Subdivision: Harbour Heights
  5. Provided by: HOLLOMAN GORDON REALTY, INC.
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Heavy handyman special!!! Located on the charlotte harbor/peace river. This is a complete renovation to make this home livable. Seller will provide plans/drawings upon request. Call with any questions
Details for 2258 Sulstone Drive, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33983
Single Family
  1. Price: $299,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $149.20 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $314,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 420
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2010
  10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6290917
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PUNTA GORDA
  3. Zipcode: 33983
  4. Subdivision: Harbour Heights
  5. Elementary School: Deep Creek Elementary
  6. Middle School: Punta Gorda Middle
  7. High School: Charlotte High
  8. Provided by: NEW HOME STAR FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Harbour Heights is a peaceful waterfront community, offering a relaxed, scenic atmosphere. Known for its picturesque surroundings and close knit feel, this neighborhood features be
Details for 27354 San Carlos Drive, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33983
Land
  1. Price: $121,900.00
  2. Previous Price: $124,900
  3. Last Price Change: 03/03/26
  4. Days On Market: 395
  5. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: Yes
  8. Wateraccess: Yes
  9. Waterfront Type: Canal Front
  10. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8373640
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PUNTA GORDA
  3. Zipcode: 33983
  4. Subdivision: Harbour Heights Section Eleven
  5. Provided by: CENTURY 21 BEGGINS
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
The perfect place for your new home. A truly wonderful property where you can enjoy the location and nature. This is the perfect single family residential lot with over 90 feet of waterfront with