Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Hammock Beach
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $2,299,000.00
- Price sqft: $704.35 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,365,000
- Last Price Change: 02/26/26
- Days On Market: 126
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Bldg sqft: 3264
- Acreage: 3.60 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: FC315018
- County: FLAGLER
- City: PALM COAST
- Zipcode: 32137
- Subdivision: Hammock Beach Club
- Building: Hammock Beach Club
- Provided by: COASTAL GATEWAY REAL ESTATE GR
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,375,000.00
- Price sqft: $631.02 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,399,000
- Last Price Change: 05/06/26
- Days On Market: 367
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2179
- Acreage: 3.60 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: FC309636
- County: FLAGLER
- City: PALM COAST
- Zipcode: 32137
- Subdivision: Hammock Beach Club
- Building: Hammock Beach Club
- Elementary School: Old Kings Elementary
- Middle School: Indian Trails Middle FC
- High School: Matanzas High
- Provided by: COASTAL GATEWAY REAL ESTATE GR
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,290,000.00
- Days On Market: 12
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: 1225889
- County: Flagler
- City: Palm Coast
- Zipcode: 32137
- Subdivision: Conservatory At Hammock Beach
- Provided by: Venture Development Realty, Inc
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,199,999.00
- Price sqft: $660.07 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,249,000
- Last Price Change: 03/24/26
- Days On Market: 326
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Bldg sqft: 1818
- Acreage: 3.60 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: FC310674
- County: FLAGLER
- City: PALM COAST
- Zipcode: 32137
- Subdivision: Hammock Beach Club
- Building: Hammock Beach Club
- Elementary School: Old Kings Elementary
- Middle School: Indian Trails Middle FC
- High School: Matanzas High
- Provided by: COASTAL GATEWAY REAL ESTATE GR
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,199,000.00
- Price sqft: $582.60 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,249,000
- Last Price Change: 01/21/26
- Days On Market: 251
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 30
- Bldg sqft: 2058
- Acreage: 0.06 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: FC312376
- County: FLAGLER
- City: PALM COAST
- Zipcode: 32137
- Subdivision: Ocean Towers Hammock Beach
- Building: Ocean Towers Hammock Beach
- Elementary School: Belle Terre Elementary
- Middle School: Imagine Schools Town Center (K
- High School: Matanzas High
- Provided by: COASTAL GATEWAY REAL ESTATE GR
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $949,000.00
- Price sqft: $461.35 / sqft
- Previous Price: $975,000
- Last Price Change: 04/24/26
- Days On Market: 305
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2057
- Acreage: 3.60 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: FC311098
- County: FLAGLER
- City: PALM COAST
- Zipcode: 32137
- Subdivision: Hammock Beach
- Building: Hammock Beach
- Elementary School: Old Kings Elementary
- Middle School: Imagine Schools Town Center (K
- High School: Matanzas High
- Provided by: ONE SOTHEBYS INTERNATIONAL
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $918,000.00
- Price sqft: $251.16 / sqft
- Days On Market: 22
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3655
- Acreage: 0.20 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Pond
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: FC317663
- County: FLAGLER
- City: PALM COAST
- Zipcode: 32137
- Subdivision: Conservatory At Hammock Beach
- Elementary School: Old Kings Elementary
- Middle School: Indian Trails Middle FC
- High School: Matanzas High
- Provided by: ELITE HOUSING ADVISORS, LLC.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $849,000.00
- Price sqft: $272.73 / sqft
- Days On Market: 107
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3113
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: 1222152
- County: Flagler
- City: Palm Coast
- Zipcode: 32137
- Subdivision: Conservatory At Hammock Beach
- Provided by: RE/MAX Select Professionals
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $839,000.00
- Price sqft: $251.65 / sqft
- Days On Market: 4
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3334
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2017
MLS#: FC318210
- County: FLAGLER
- City: PALM COAST
- Zipcode: 32137
- Subdivision: Conservatory At Hammock Beach
- Elementary School: Old Kings Elementary
- Middle School: Indian Trails Middle FC
- High School: Matanzas High
- Provided by: ELITE HOUSING ADVISORS, LLC.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $822,719.00
- Price sqft: $266.86 / sqft
- Days On Market: 110
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3083
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8467130
- County: FLAGLER
- City: PALM COAST
- Zipcode: 32137
- Subdivision: Conservatory At Hammock Beach
- Provided by: ICI SELECT REALTY
- DMCA Notice