Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Halcyon
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $6,000,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,410.77 / sqft
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4253
- Acreage: 8.28 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal Front, Navigable, Seawall
- Year Built: 2027
MLS#: 226006496
- County: COLLIER
- City: NAPLES
- Zipcode: 34104
- Subdivision: Halcyon
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $6,000,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,196.41 / sqft
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 5015
- Acreage: 8.28 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal Front, Navigable, Seawall
- Year Built: 2027
MLS#: 226006491
- County: COLLIER
- City: NAPLES
- Zipcode: 34104
- Subdivision: Halcyon
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $4,900,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,300.42 / sqft
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3768
- Acreage: 8.28 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal Front, Navigable, Seawall
- Year Built: 2027
MLS#: 226006446
- County: COLLIER
- City: NAPLES
- Zipcode: 34104
- Subdivision: Halcyon
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $3,395,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,228.29 / sqft
- Days On Market: 51
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2764
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26006364
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33480
- Subdivision: Halcyon Of Palm Beach
- Building: Halcyon Of Palm Beach
- Elementary School: Lantana
- Middle School: Lantana Community
- High School: Lake Worth
- Provided by: Brown Harris Stevens of PB
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,995,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,031.69 / sqft
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2903
- Acreage: 8.28 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal Front, Navigable, Seawall
- Year Built: 2027
MLS#: 226006181
- County: COLLIER
- City: NAPLES
- Zipcode: 34104
- Subdivision: Halcyon
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,995,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,031.69 / sqft
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2903
- Acreage: 8.28 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal Front, Navigable, Seawall
- Year Built: 2027
MLS#: 226019162
- County: COLLIER
- City: NAPLES
- Zipcode: 34104
- Subdivision: Halcyon
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $2,950,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,197.24 / sqft
- Days On Market: 43
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2464
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26009651
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33480
- Subdivision: Halcyon Of Palm Beach
- Building: Halcyon Of Palm Beach
- Provided by: Premier Estate Properties, Inc
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $2,750,000.00
- Price sqft: $994.94 / sqft
- Days On Market: 236
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2764
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: R11125399
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33480
Condominium
- Price: $2,095,000.00
- Price sqft: $757.96 / sqft
- Days On Market: 43
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2764
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26008618
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33480
Condominium
- Price: $1,535,000.00
- Price sqft: $588.57 / sqft
- Days On Market: 50
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2608
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26006905
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33480
- Subdivision: Halcyon Of Palm Beach
- Building: Halcyon Of Palm Beach
- Elementary School: Lantana
- Middle School: Lantana Community
- High School: Lake Worth
- Provided by: Scuttina Signature Real Estate Group, LLC
- DMCA Notice