1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Gulf View
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2945 Estero Blvd, FORT MYERS BEACH, FL 33931
Land
  1. Price: $12,000,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $19,000,000
  3. Last Price Change: 10/02/25
  4. Acreage: 4.63 acres
  5. Pool: No
  6. Waterfront: No
  7. Waterfront Type: None
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 225023370
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33931
  4. Subdivision: Gulf View
  5. Provided by: Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
  6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Price reduced nearly 40% for Immediate Sale. The former Gulf View Colony mobile home park represents a rare and unique opportunity for redevelopment in the heart of Fort Myers Beach. With private road
Details for 2171 Gulf Shore Blvd N 603, NAPLES, FL 34102
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,295,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,632.80 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 2018
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Gulf Frontage, On the Gulf Beach
  13. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: 226013228
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34102
  4. Subdivision: Gulf View Beach Club
  5. Provided by: Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
  6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Stunning direct Gulf views and effortless coastal living come together in this beautifully renovated two bedroom, two bath residence at Gulf View Beach Club. Ideally positioned to capture sweeping wat
Details for 298 Ohio Ave, FORT MYERS BEACH, FL 33931
Land
  1. Price: $2,999,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $3,100,000
  3. Last Price Change: 02/20/26
  4. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  5. Pool: No
  6. Waterfront: Yes
  7. Wateraccess: Yes
  8. Waterfront Type: Bay, Canal Front
  9. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 225023578
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33931
  4. Subdivision: Gulf Bay View
  5. Provided by: Premiere Plus Realty Company
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
LOCATION***LOCATION***LOCATION Bayfront/canal lot with amazing views, located in the weekly rental district. Close to the new Margaritaville Resort for entertainment and dining. Minutes to the whit
Details for 11505 Old Ocean Boulevard, Ocean Ridge, FL 33435
Townhome
  1. Price: $2,495,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $666.58 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3743
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: B26026887
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Ocean Ridge
  3. Zipcode: 33435
  4. Subdivision: Gulf Stream Views
  5. Elementary School: Forest Park
  6. Middle School: Congress
  7. High School: Boynton Beach
  8. Provided by: Serhant
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Luxurious 3 story townhome built in 2022 with premium upgrades throughout. Featuring 3 bedrooms, 4.5 bathrooms, soaring ceilings, and expansive windows, this stunning residence offers breathtaking oce
Details for 19109 2nd Street C, INDIAN SHORES, FL 33785
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,700,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $782.69 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 2172
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2027
MLS#: TB8503515
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: INDIAN SHORES
  3. Zipcode: 33785
  4. Subdivision: Gulf View Cabin Villa
  5. Building: Gulf View Cabin Villa
  6. Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. NEW CONSTRUCTION!!! Rare opportunity to design your own beach retreat and income producing investment. This unique property offers complete flexibilityenjoy it as often
Details for 420 Beach Road 606, SARASOTA, FL 34242
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,685,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,074.62 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 77
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1568
  8. Acreage: 7.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
  13. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: A4683822
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34242
  4. Subdivision: Siesta Gulf View
  5. Building: Siesta Gulf View
  6. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
This rare beachfront, classic coastal modern extensively renovated 2/2 condo has your dream view! Unobstructed beach view of 400 of private beach with 7 acres on gulfview condominium property. Propert
Details for 315 Park Boulevard S, VENICE, FL 34285
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,450,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $467.14 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 35
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3104
  8. Acreage: 0.31 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1958
MLS#: A4689636
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: VENICE
  3. Zipcode: 34285
  4. Subdivision: Venice South Gulf View
  5. Elementary School: Venice
  6. Middle School: Venice Area
  7. High School: Venice Senior
  8. Provided by: PREMIER PROPERTIES OF SRQ LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Don't miss your chance at this rare opportunity: a Venice Island beach house designed by Victor Lundy, a celebrated figure of the Sarasota School of Arc
Details for 167 Coconut Dr, FORT MYERS BEACH, FL 33931
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,399,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $521.24 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,499,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/17/26
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 2684
  9. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Waterfront Type: None
  13. Year Built: 1950
MLS#: 225071251
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33931
  4. Subdivision: Gulf View Plaza
  5. Provided by: Premiere Plus Realty Company
  6. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
  7. DMCA Notice
Rarely available on Fort Myers Beach! This elevated home on an oversized lot delivers the ultimate coastal lifestyle with direct Gulf beach access and private bay access with a fishing piera true one
Details for 612 Barcelona Avenue, VENICE, FL 34285
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,395,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $525.03 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 69
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2657
  8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2013
MLS#: N6142453
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: VENICE
  3. Zipcode: 34285
  4. Subdivision: Venice Gulf View Sec Of
  5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Ideally positioned in the heart of Venice Island, 612 Barcelona Ave is a custom built residence by Kerry Carper, offering an exceptional opportunity to own a private pool home steps from the Gulf and
Details for 619 Alhambra Road, VENICE, FL 34285
Land
  1. Price: $1,300,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 14
  3. Acreage: 0.38 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: A4692016
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: VENICE
  3. Zipcode: 34285
  4. Subdivision: Venice Gulf View Rep
  5. Provided by: SAVVY AVENUE, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Rare opportunity to build in the heart of Venice Island! Located at the end of Alhambra Road, 619 Alhambra Rd offers a prime vacant lot just stepsapproximately 1,000 feetfrom the pristine Gulf beaches