Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Floral Lakes 1
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $525,000.00
- Price sqft: $235.22 / sqft
- Days On Market: 76
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2232
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1999
MLS#: R11166435
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33484
- Subdivision: Floral Lakes Ph 3 And 4
- Elementary School: Orchard View
- Middle School: Carver Community
- High School: Spanish River
- Provided by: Lang Realty/ BR
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $485,000.00
- Price sqft: $266.48 / sqft
- Days On Market: 35
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1820
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1997
MLS#: B26012461
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33484
- Subdivision: Floral Lakes 1
- Elementary School: Orchard View
- Middle School: Carver Community
- High School: Spanish River
- Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $400,000.00
- Price sqft: $208.12 / sqft
- Days On Market: 5
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1922
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: B26025678
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33484
- Subdivision: Floral Lakes
- Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $399,000.00
- Price sqft: $177.10 / sqft
- Days On Market: 196
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2253
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1998
MLS#: R11135975
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33484
- Subdivision: Floral Lakes
- Elementary School: Orchard View
- Middle School: Carver Community
- High School: Spanish River
- Provided by: Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $385,000.00
- Price sqft: $172.49 / sqft
- Days On Market: 4
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2232
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1999
MLS#: B26025945
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33484
- Subdivision: Floral Lakes Ph 3 And 4
- Elementary School: Orchard View
- Middle School: Carver Community
- High School: Spanish River
- Provided by: Lang Realty/Delray Beach
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $385,000.00
- Price sqft: $200.31 / sqft
- Days On Market: 96
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1922
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: F10550652
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33484
- Subdivision: Floral Lakes
- Provided by: One Sotheby's Int'l Realty
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $384,900.00
- Price sqft: $200.26 / sqft
- Days On Market: 27
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1922
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1999
MLS#: B26015603
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33484
- Subdivision: Floral Lakes
- Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $384,000.00
- Price sqft: $186.68 / sqft
- Days On Market: 54
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2057
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1998
MLS#: R11104123
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33484
- Subdivision: Floral Lakes 1
- Provided by: Home Free Today Realty
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $349,000.00
- Price sqft: $193.46 / sqft
- Days On Market: 27
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1804
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: R11169918
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33484
- Subdivision: Floral Lakes
- Elementary School: Orchard View
- Middle School: Carver Community
- High School: Spanish River
- Provided by: United Realty Group, Inc
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $339,000.00
- Price sqft: $166.91 / sqft
- Days On Market: 38
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2031
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: B26011125
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33484
- Subdivision: Floral Lakes Ph 3 And 4
- Elementary School: Orchard View
- Middle School: Carver Community
- High School: Spanish River
- Provided by: Lang Realty/Delray Beach
- DMCA Notice