1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Fairwinds Cove Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 3412 Causeway Boulevard 102, Jensen Beach, FL 34957
Condominium
  1. Price: $379,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $344.74 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 47
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1102
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: B26007355
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Jensen Beach
  3. Zipcode: 34957
  4. Subdivision: Fairwinds Cove Condo
  5. Building: Fairwinds Cove Condo
  6. Elementary School: Felix A. Williams
  7. Middle School: Stuart
  8. High School: Jensen Beach
  9. Provided by: Berkshire Hathaway Florida Realty
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Nestled between the Jensen Beach Causeway and the beach, this exceptional location offers walking distance to both, while remaining conveniently close to all the mainland amenitiesideal for your Flori
Details for 3492 Causeway Boulevard 103, Jensen Beach, FL 34957
Condominium
  1. Price: $4,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.63 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 161
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1102
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: R11144783
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Jensen Beach
  3. Zipcode: 34957
  4. Subdivision: Fairwinds Cove Condo
  5. Building: Fairwinds Cove Condo
  6. Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Off seasonal rate is $2,500. Tastefully furnished South Florida seasonal rental in Fairwinds Cove. Condo is on first floor with indoor patio overlooking the water. Features 2 bedrooms and 2 baths with
Details for 3492 Causeway Boulevard 101, Jensen Beach, FL 34957
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,950.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.26 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 161
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1211
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: R11144779
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Jensen Beach
  3. Zipcode: 34957
  4. Subdivision: Fairwinds Cove Condo
  5. Building: Fairwinds Cove Condo
  6. Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Look no further paradise found! This tastefully fully furnished condo is walking distance to Jensen Beach and all that it has to offer. Home has views of the inter coastal. The kitchen features a bar
Details for 3442 Causeway Boulevard 401, Hutchinson Island, FL 34957
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.06 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1211
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: B26022863
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Hutchinson Island
  3. Zipcode: 34957
  4. Subdivision: Fairwinds Cove Condo
  5. Building: Fairwinds Cove Condo
  6. Elementary School: Jensen Beach
  7. Middle School: Stuart
  8. High School: Jensen Beach
  9. Provided by: The Keyes Company - Hobe Sound
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Waterfront condo! Must see to appreciate. Sweeping water view from living room, kitchen and dining room. Washer and Dryer in condo. Clean. Fully furnished and turnkey. No Carpeting. Gated community an
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.27 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 237
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1102
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: R11124724
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Jensen Beach
  3. Zipcode: 34957
  4. Subdivision: Fairwinds Cove Condo
  5. Building: Fairwinds Cove Condo
  6. Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
AVAILABLE APRIL '26 THROUGH DEC '26 3 MONTH MINIMUM Tastefully furnished South Florida seasonal rental in Fairwinds Cove. Condo is on first floor with indoor patio overlooking the water. Features 2 be
Details for 3462 Causeway Boulevard 204, Jensen Beach, FL 34957
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.06 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 204
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1211
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: R11133647
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Jensen Beach
  3. Zipcode: 34957
  4. Subdivision: Fairwinds Cove Condo
  5. Building: Fairwinds Cove Condo
  6. Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC (Co
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
AVAILABLE NOW! Completely RENOVATED sparkling clean, spacious 2/2 condo, in unit washer dryer that is SO close to the beach, great restaurants, fun & relaxation! Covered parking spot, elevator for
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.06 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 189
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1211
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: R11137882
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Jensen Beach
  3. Zipcode: 34957
  4. Subdivision: Fairwinds Cove Condo
  5. Building: Fairwinds Cove Condo
  6. Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Available July '26 through December '26 Look no further paradise found! This tastefully fully furnished condo is walking distance to Jensen Beach and all that it has to offer. Home has views of the
Details for 3382 Causeway Boulevard 7-403, Jensen Beach, FL 34957
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 27
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1102
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: B26015617
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Jensen Beach
  3. Zipcode: 34957
  4. Subdivision: Fairwinds Cove Condo
  5. Building: Fairwinds Cove Condo
  6. Elementary School: Felix A. Williams
  7. Middle School: Stuart
  8. High School: Jensen Beach
  9. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Enjoy beautiful Intracoastal water views from this spacious, furnished 2BR/2BA rental featuring a desirable split bedroom floor plan for added privacy. Relax on the screened porch overlooking the wate