1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Estuary
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1397 Great Egret Trl, NAPLES, FL 34105
Single Family
  1. Price: $7,899,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $833.40 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $8,199,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/05/26
  5. Bedrooms: 5
  6. Baths: 7
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  8. Bldg sqft: 9478
  9. Acreage: 0.75 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Lake
  15. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: 225075606
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34105
  4. Subdivision: Estuary At Grey Oaks
  5. Elementary School: POINCIANA
  6. Middle School: GULFVIEW
  7. High School: NAPLES
  8. Provided by: Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Immediate Grey Oaks Full Golf Membership Available! This extraordinary former estate model is in the exclusive Estuary at Grey Oaks community on a serene, private .75 acre homesite with lake and doubl
Details for 1363 Noble Heron Way, NAPLES, FL 34105
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,199,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $889.81 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $4,699,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/11/26
  5. Bedrooms: 4
  6. Baths: 5
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 4719
  9. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Lake
  15. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: 225082675
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34105
  4. Subdivision: Estuary At Grey Oaks
  5. Elementary School: POINCIANA
  6. Middle School: GULFVIEW
  7. High School: NAPLES
  8. Provided by: Premiere Plus Realty Company
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Stunning lake and golf course views surround this elegant two story Grey Oaks residence featuring a spacious open layout, abundant natural light, and seamless indooroutdoor living. The home offers a f
Details for 1327 Noble Heron Way, NAPLES, FL 34105
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,450,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $670.29 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 4
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 5147
  7. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Waterfront Type: None
  12. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: 226000121
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34105
  4. Subdivision: Estuary At Grey Oaks
  5. Elementary School: POINCIANA
  6. Middle School: GULFVIEW
  7. High School: NAPLES
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
This stunning detached villa in the Estuary at Grey Oaks perfectly situated on the 15th hole offers the perfect blend of luxury, privacy, and entertaining space along with the premier Grey Oaks lifest
Details for 1535 Estuary Trail, Delray Beach, FL 33483
Townhome
  1. Price: $2,350,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $644.54 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3646
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: B26024962
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33483
  4. Subdivision: Estuary
  5. Elementary School: Plumosa School of the Arts K 8
  6. Middle School: Carver Community
  7. High School: Atlantic
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty /Delray Beach
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Pristine Condition. Fully furnished, recently renovated, stunning waterfront townhouse located in The Estuary. This gated intracoastal community is just minutes from the beach and downtown Atlantic
Details for 1527 Estuary Trail, Delray Beach, FL 33483
Townhome
  1. Price: $1,999,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $548.27 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 39
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3646
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: B26010849
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33483
  4. Subdivision: Estuary
  5. Elementary School: Plumosa School of the Arts K 8
  6. High School: Atlantic
  7. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  8. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  9. DMCA Notice
Much sought after Estuary community, this 24 hour guard gated gem offers breathtaking lake and Intracoastal views, complete with private beach access and a kayak launch. Professionally landscaped, the
Details for 519 Wildlife Glen, BRADENTON, FL 34209
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,175,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $342.77 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3428
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: A4692631
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34209
  4. Subdivision: Estuary
  5. Elementary School: Palma Sola Elementary
  6. Middle School: Martha B. King Middle
  7. High School: Manatee High
  8. Provided by: WAGNER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This exceptional residence borders the breathtaking Robinson Preserve offering a rare opportunity to live immersed in one of the Gulf Coast's most pristine natural environments that spans 682 acres wh
Details for 165 Mobbly Bay Drive, OLDSMAR, FL 34677
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,149,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $233.10 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,219,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 229
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4933
  10. Acreage: 0.38 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2012
MLS#: TB8430614
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: OLDSMAR
  3. Zipcode: 34677
  4. Subdivision: Estuary Of Mobbly Bay
  5. Elementary School: Oldsmar Elementary PN
  6. Middle School: Carwise Middle PN
  7. High School: East Lake High PN
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX REALTEC GROUP INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Wow!! Picture perfect model home located in the exclusive gated community of Estuary of Mobbly Bay. This home boasts 5 large bedrooms, plus a den/office, plus an upstairs bonus room, 4 full baths and
Details for 2608 Fairway Drive N, Jupiter, FL 33477
Townhome
  1. Price: $1,100,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $682.81 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 162
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1611
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: R11143630
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33477
  4. Subdivision: Estuary At Jupiter Dunes
  5. Elementary School: Jupiter
  6. Middle School: Jupiter
  7. High School: Jupiter
  8. Provided by: Waterfront Properties & Club C
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
This beautifully renovated townhome in The Estuary at Jupiter Dunes features a custom designed kitchen with handcrafted cabinetry, Pompei stone counters, birch high top dining, Sub Zero refrigeration,
Details for 2703 Fairway Dr Drive N, Jupiter, FL 33477
Townhome
  1. Price: $730,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $610.88 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 48
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1195
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: B26006878
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33477
  4. Subdivision: Estuary At Jupiter Dunes Condo
  5. Elementary School: Jupiter
  6. Middle School: Jupiter
  7. High School: Jupiter
  8. Provided by: Douglas Elliman
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Live where others vacation. This first floor condo in the gated community of The Estuary at Jupiter Dunes sits along the fairways, minutes from the Atlantic shoreline. The 2 bedroom, 2.5 bath residenc
Details for 11748 Albatross Lane, RIVERVIEW, FL 33569
Single Family
  1. Price: $700,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $116.53 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $750,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 174
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 6007
  10. Acreage: 0.30 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2014
MLS#: TB8449022
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: RIVERVIEW
  3. Zipcode: 33569
  4. Subdivision: Estuary Ph 5
  5. Provided by: BAY NATIONAL REALTY, INC.
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Short Sale. Short Sale Welcome to this beautifully appointed two story home offering 5 bedrooms, 4.5 baths, and more than 5,100 sq ft of exceptional living space. Situated on a 0.30 acre homesite, th