1. Broker IDX Sites Inc.
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Estero Island Yacht
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 200 Lenell Rd 115, FORT MYERS BEACH, FL 33931
Single Family
  1. Price: $410,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $453.54 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Bldg sqft: 904
  6. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Community Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Basin, Bay, Canal Front, Intersecting Canal, Navigable, Seawall
  12. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: 2026015962
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33931
  4. Subdivision: Estero Island Yacht & Racquet
  5. Elementary School: SCHOOL CHOICE
  6. Middle School: SCHOOL CHOICE
  7. High School: SCHOOL CHOICE
  8. Provided by: Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
This highly desired, renovated two bedroom, 2 bath totally renovated condo at Estero Island Yacht & Racquet Club offers a highly desirable WEEKLY RENTAL policy and a prime location just one block from
Details for 200 Lenell Rd 222, FORT MYERS BEACH, FL 33931
Single Family
  1. Price: $400,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $442.48 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Bldg sqft: 904
  6. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Community Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Canal Front, Intersecting Canal, Navigable
  12. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: 2026014316
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33931
  4. Subdivision: Estero Island Yacht & Racquet
  5. Provided by: Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to a prime opportunity to own on Fort Myers Beach! This RARE TWO Bedroom TWO Bathroom condo at Estero Island Yacht & Raquet Club offers an incredible chance to own property in a desirable and
Details for 200 Lenell Rd 120, FORT MYERS BEACH, FL 33931
Single Family
  1. Price: $389,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $471.52 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 1
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Bldg sqft: 825
  6. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  7. Pool: Yes
  8. Community Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Canal Front, Intersecting Canal, Navigable, Seawall
  12. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: 2026000406
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33931
  4. Subdivision: Estero Island Yacht & Racquet
  5. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Fort Myers and the Islands
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Waterfront Corner Condo with Intersecting Canal Views Fort Myers Beach! Beautifully updated 2nd floor 1BR/2BA corner/end unit offering water views and an enclosed lanai for additional under air livin
Details for 200 Lenell Rd 218, FORT MYERS BEACH, FL 33931
Single Family
  1. Price: $339,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $531.35 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 1
  4. Baths: 1
  5. Bldg sqft: 638
  6. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: Yes
  9. Wateraccess: Yes
  10. Waterfront Type: Canal Front
  11. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: 2026022131
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33931
  4. Subdivision: Estero Island Yacht & Racquet
  5. Elementary School: LEE COUNTY SCHOOLS
  6. Middle School: LEE COUNTY SCHOOLS
  7. High School: LEE COUNTY SCHOOLS
  8. Provided by: Nesbit Real Estate, Inc.
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Unit 218 at Estero Yacht & Racquet Club, a beautifully updated first floor 1 bedroom, 1 bath condo offering direct waterfront views on one of Fort Myers Beachs widest canals. This turnkey p
Details for 200 Lenell Rd 225, FORT MYERS BEACH, FL 33931
Single Family
  1. Price: $325,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $439.78 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 1
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Bldg sqft: 739
  6. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Community Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Canal Front, Intersecting Canal
  12. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: 2025018690
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33931
  4. Subdivision: Estero Island Yacht & Racquet
  5. Elementary School: FORT MYERS BEACH ELEMENTARY SC
  6. Middle School: SCHOOL CHOICE
  7. High School: SCHOOL CHOICE
  8. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your Coastal Chic getawaywhere every day begins with sunlight reflecting off the marina and the peaceful sound of boats drifting by. Located at Estero Island Yacht & Racquet Club, this beau
Details for 200 Lenell Rd 214, FORT MYERS BEACH, FL 33931
Single Family
  1. Price: $310,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $426.41 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 1
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Bldg sqft: 727
  6. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Community Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Bay, Intersecting Canal
  12. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: 2025014488
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33931
  4. Subdivision: Estero Island Yacht & Racquet
  5. Provided by: Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Discover island living at its best at Estero Island Yacht & Racquet Club on Fort Myers Beach. This fully remodeled 1 bedroom, 2 bath condo offers a fresh, coastal feel from the moment you walk in. The