1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Estancia
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 6641 Giralda Circle, Boca Raton, FL 33433
Single Family
  1. Price: $5,990,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $735.33 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 174
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 7
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 8146
  8. Acreage: 2.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: R11141839
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33433
  4. Subdivision: Estancia Iii Of Via Verde
  5. Elementary School: Del Prado
  6. Middle School: Omni
  7. High School: Spanish River
  8. Provided by: Regency Realty Services
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Contemporary boca raton masterpiece with private 82 foot olympic like heated saltwater pool and spa and impressive decorative stone courtyard with waterfall features throughout. A tiki hut lounge area
Details for 7691 Estrella Circle, Boca Raton, FL 33433
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,990,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $753.53 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 47
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3968
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26007142
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33433
  4. Subdivision: Estancia Iv Of Via Verde
  5. Elementary School: Del Prado
  6. Middle School: Omni
  7. High School: Spanish River
  8. Provided by: Sellstate Priority Realty Netw
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully renovated and meticulously maintained for 38 years, this exceptional 4BR/2.5BA single story lakefront home sits on one of Boca Raton's most private, breathtaking lots in gated Estancia Wes
Details for 1316 Estancia Woods Loop, WINDERMERE, FL 34786
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,380,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $121.68 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 42
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 7
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 8
  7. Bldg sqft: 19559
  8. Acreage: 0.45 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: S5146178
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINDERMERE
  3. Zipcode: 34786
  4. Subdivision: Estanciawindermere
  5. Elementary School: Windermere Elem
  6. Middle School: Bridgewater Middle
  7. High School: Windermere High School
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Elegant and spacious home in the highly sought after Estancia at Windermere community, offering the perfect blend of luxury, comfort, and prime Central Florida living. This home is being offered fully
Details for 7571 Estrella Circle, Boca Raton, FL 33433
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,295,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $524.09 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4379
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26025472
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33433
  4. Subdivision: Estancia Iv Of Via Verde
  5. Elementary School: Del Prado
  6. Middle School: Omni
  7. High School: Spanish River
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience refined living in this fully reimagined 5 bed, 4 bath estate with office and Florida room, set within the gated community of Estancia West. Every inch has been meticulously renovated with e
Details for 4801 Bonita Bay Blvd 1103, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34134
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,790,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $560.60 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,850,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/13/26
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 3
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 3193
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Bay
  14. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: 226001582
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: BONITA SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34134
  4. Subdivision: Estancia
  5. Provided by: William Raveis Real Estate
  6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Expansive views of Estero Bay and the Gulf! 3 bedroom 3 bathroom luxury condo in Estancia at Bonita Bay. This residence is in the highly desirable '03 stack, which offers the best views of the Gulf fr
Details for 4801 Bonita Bay Blvd 1202, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34134
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,550,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $440.97 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,650,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 3
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 3515
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Bay
  14. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: 225075909
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: BONITA SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34134
  4. Subdivision: Estancia
  5. Provided by: Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
  6. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
  7. DMCA Notice
Incredible sunsets and vistas of the shimmering Estero Bay and Gulf are visible from this exceptional high rise property with three en suite bedrooms. Features include floor to ceiling windows, tray c
Details for 4801 Bonita Bay Blvd 1003, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34134
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,499,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $469.46 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 3193
  7. Acreage: 1.51 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Bay
  12. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: 226018472
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: BONITA SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34134
  4. Subdivision: Estancia
  5. Provided by: Dellatore Real Estate Company
  6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Experience the VIEW of a lifetime from this exquisitely designed and highly esteemed 10th floor 03 residence in Estancia at Bonita Bay. This luxury three bedroom, three bath home captures sweeping pan
Details for 20952 Delagado Terrace, Boca Raton, FL 33433
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,495,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $453.03 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 127
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3300
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: F10543710
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33433
  4. Subdivision: Estancia 04 Via Verde
  5. Provided by: Blue Lighthouse Realty, INC
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Guard Gated Single Story Home on Peaceful Cul de Sac. Discover comfortable living in this well maintained 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath home within an exclusive guard gated community. Beautiful wood and tile fl
Details for 4801 Bonita Bay Blvd 301, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34134
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,395,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $268.53 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 5195
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Bay
  12. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: 226016497
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: BONITA SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34134
  4. Subdivision: Estancia
  5. Provided by: William Raveis Real Estate
  6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
The most unique property in bonita bay with a 2,200 square foot outdoor lanai + 284 square foot covered lanai and 2,711 square feet of living space for a total combined area of 5,195! There is nothing
Details for 29118 Picana Lane, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,350,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $219.94 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 95
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 6138
  8. Acreage: 0.29 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: TB8472655
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
  3. Zipcode: 33543
  4. Subdivision: Estancia Ph 2b1
  5. Elementary School: Wiregrass Elementary
  6. Middle School: John Long Middle PO
  7. High School: Wiregrass Ranch High PO
  8. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 29118 Picana Lane, a masterfully built home offering modern sophistication paired with thoughtful custom upgrades throughout. Built in 2019 by WCI, this stunning residence is tucked in the