1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Entrada
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 16650 Van Gogh Road, Loxahatchee, FL 33470
Land
  1. Price: $5,000,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 20
  3. Acreage: 4.86 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: B26019615
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Loxahatchee
  3. Zipcode: 33470
  4. Subdivision: Entrada Acres
  5. Elementary School: Binks Forest
  6. Middle School: Wellington Landings
  7. High School: Wellington
  8. Provided by: Browning Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for Del Prado Blvd N & De Navarra, CAPE CORAL, FL 33909
Land
  1. Price: $1,692,300.00
  2. Acreage: 2.59 acres
  3. Pool: No
  4. Waterfront: No
  5. Waterfront Type: None
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 225019573
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: CAPE CORAL
  3. Zipcode: 33909
  4. Subdivision: Entrada
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX Realty Group
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
This property is located at the gateway entrance to Cape Coral, FL known as Entrada. Corner property on Del Prado Blvd. with 3 road frontages, located just West of US 41. The site has been approved
Details for 11595 Gulf Boulevard 108, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33706
Townhome
  1. Price: $899,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $459.14 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 89
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 1958
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  13. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: TB8471756
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33706
  4. Subdivision: Entrada Condo
  5. Provided by: KM LEGACY GROUP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Live your best life in this spacious, inviting, fully furnished townhouse style condo just steps from Treasure Islands beautiful beach. It features 3 bedrooms, 3 baths, a garage with custom flooring t
Details for 11595 Gulf Boulevard 6, TREASURE ISLAND, FL 33706
Townhome
  1. Price: $899,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $459.14 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $995,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/13/26
  5. Days On Market: 428
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 1958
  10. Acreage: 0.57 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  16. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: TB8357384
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: TREASURE ISLAND
  3. Zipcode: 33706
  4. Subdivision: Entrada Condo
  5. Elementary School: Azalea Elementary PN
  6. Middle School: Azalea Middle PN
  7. High School: Boca Ciega High PN
  8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 JIM WHITE & ASSOC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this stunning 3 bedroom, 3 bath townhome in the heart of Treasure Island, offering direct waterfront access with a private boat slip and 13,000 lb lift. Nestled in the highly sought after I
Details for 3117 Amadora Cir, CAPE CORAL, FL 33909
Single Family
  1. Price: $550,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $189.39 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $565,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/13/26
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 3
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 2904
  9. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Waterfront Type: None
  14. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: 225037857
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: CAPE CORAL
  3. Zipcode: 33909
  4. Subdivision: Entrada
  5. Provided by: Anchorpoint Real Estate, LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your tropical paradise pool home in the gated community of Entrada! This 3 bedroom + Den/Office, 3 bath home offers 2,361 square feet of upgraded living space.The custom designed 28 foot he
Details for 3188 Amadora Cir, CAPE CORAL, FL 33909
Single Family
  1. Price: $479,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $138.70 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 4
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 3457
  7. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Lake
  12. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: 2026017887
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: CAPE CORAL
  3. Zipcode: 33909
  4. Subdivision: Entrada
  5. Provided by: Realty One Group MVP
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Rare Opportunity in Entrada Lakefront, Multi Generational Living with Resort Style Amenities Opportunities like this dont come around often. Perfectly designed for multi generational living or those
Details for 3193 Amadora Cir, CAPE CORAL, FL 33909
Single Family
  1. Price: $460,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $202.55 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $480,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 2271
  9. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Waterfront Type: None
  13. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: 2025004892
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: CAPE CORAL
  3. Zipcode: 33909
  4. Subdivision: Entrada
  5. Provided by: Starlink Realty, Inc
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
DONT MISS THE OPPORTUNITY to live in one of Cape Corals most desirable non CDD communities with NO FLOOD INSURANCE REQUIRED and one of the lowest HOA fees in the area! This Stunning Miami style pool
Details for 617 Narvarez Avenue, ST AUGUSTINE, FL 32084
Single Family
  1. Price: $445,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $160.98 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2770
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: FC317978
  1. County: SAINT JOHNS
  2. City: ST AUGUSTINE
  3. Zipcode: 32084
  4. Subdivision: Entrada Ph 2 Un 3b
  5. Provided by: THE REAL GATOR REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Your tropical dreams can now become your reality! Lovely Home in St. Augustine located at Dorado part of Entrada gated community. This beautiful home features an open concept, 4 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms,
Details for 3239 Baravaldo Cir, CAPE CORAL, FL 33909
Single Family
  1. Price: $444,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $138.88 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $449,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/12/26
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 4
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 3197
  9. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Waterfront Type: None
  14. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: 2025021356
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: CAPE CORAL
  3. Zipcode: 33909
  4. Subdivision: Entrada
  5. Provided by: ViiBE Realty
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Looking for a 3 bed plus den home in a great community with low fees and high end amenities? This 3 bedroom plus den, 3.5 bath home in Cape Coral's Entrada community offers over 2,500 sq ft of beautif
Details for 184 Logrono Court, ST AUGUSTINE, FL 32084
Single Family
  1. Price: $409,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $136.74 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2991
  8. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: O6406431
  1. County: SAINT JOHNS
  2. City: ST AUGUSTINE
  3. Zipcode: 32084
  4. Subdivision: Entrada Ph 1
  5. Provided by: DOGWOOD REALTY FLORIDA
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This stunning 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath home is packed with $50,000 in upgrades, making it truly move in ready! Why wait for new construction when you can enjoy luxury and modern finishes now? Located in th