1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Cresswind Palm Beach
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 15664 Merritt Drive, Westlake, FL 33470
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,199,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $349.56 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 231
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3430
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: R11126343
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Westlake
  3. Zipcode: 33470
  4. Subdivision: Cresswind Palm Beach
  5. Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC (Co
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
This is luxury florida living at its finest, located on a waterfront lot, this designer styled home has been throughly crafted with limitless upgrades and high end finishes. The focal point of this ho
Details for 5474 Hutchinson Way, The Acreage, FL 33470
Single Family
  1. Price: $999,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $254.32 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3932
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26019659
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: The Acreage
  3. Zipcode: 33470
  4. Subdivision: Cresswind Palm Beach
  5. Elementary School: Golden Grove
  6. Middle School: Osceola Creek
  7. High School: Seminole Ridge
  8. Provided by: The Agency Florida LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Brand new waterfront home in the 55+ community of Cresswind at Westlake. Open concept design with stunning lake and sunrise views, perfect for entertaining and everyday living. Upgraded kitchen featur
Details for 15808 Amelia Terrace, Westlake, FL 33470
Single Family
  1. Price: $999,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $326.68 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 425
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3058
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: R11071145
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Westlake
  3. Zipcode: 33470
  4. Subdivision: Cresswind Palm Beach
  5. Elementary School: Golden Grove
  6. Middle School: Osceola Creek
  7. High School: Seminole Ridge
  8. Provided by: Signature Int'l Premier Properties
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Don't miss the opportunity to make this exceptional property your own in the resort style community of CRESSWIND one of the ''Top 100 Places to Live'' as named by Ideal Living Magazine WELCOME TO TH
Details for 15750 Longboat Key Drive, Westlake, FL 33470
Single Family
  1. Price: $985,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $248.99 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 41
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3956
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: B26009945
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Westlake
  3. Zipcode: 33470
  4. Subdivision: Cresswind Palm Beach
  5. Elementary School: Golden Grove
  6. Middle School: Osceola Creek
  7. High School: Seminole Ridge
  8. Provided by: Global Luxury Realty LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
LUXURY LAKEFRONT LIVING IN PREMIER 55+ GATED COMMUNITY! Welcome to this exceptional, move in ready Lake Vilano model in the highly desirable Cresswind communityoffering the largest and most sought
Details for 5353 Siesta Key Lane, Westlake, FL 33470
Single Family
  1. Price: $980,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $248.29 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 49
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3947
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: B26005992
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Westlake
  3. Zipcode: 33470
  4. Subdivision: Cresswind Palm Beach
  5. Elementary School: Golden Grove
  6. Middle School: Osceola Creek
  7. High School: Seminole Ridge
  8. Provided by: The Agency Florida LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Why wait months to build when your dream home is ready right now? Welcome to 5353 Siesta Key Lane in Cresswindan exceptional, move in ready residence nestled in one of the area's most vibrant and acti
Details for 5468 Hutchinson Way, Westlake, FL 33470
Single Family
  1. Price: $974,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $277.70 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3511
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26019658
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Westlake
  3. Zipcode: 33470
  4. Subdivision: Cresswind Palm Beach
  5. Elementary School: Golden Grove
  6. Middle School: Osceola Creek
  7. High School: Seminole Ridge
  8. Provided by: The Agency Florida LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Brand new waterfront home in the 55+ community of Cresswind at Westlake. Open concept design with stunning lake and sunrise views, perfect for entertaining and everyday living. The upgraded kitchen fe
Details for 5325 Hutchinson Way, Westlake, FL 33470
Single Family
  1. Price: $897,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $263.73 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 155
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3405
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: F10538831
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Westlake
  3. Zipcode: 33470
  4. Subdivision: Cresswind Palm Beach
  5. Provided by: Maltbie Realty Group
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Move In Ready! Private homesite. Discover Cresswind Palm Beach, a premier 55+ community in Westlake, FL. Enjoy new, energy efficient homes, an Adventure Park, dog park, and daily conveniences. Minutes
Details for 15745 Cresswind Place, Westlake, FL 33470
Single Family
  1. Price: $885,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $261.99 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 204
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3378
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: R11133103
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Westlake
  3. Zipcode: 33470
  4. Subdivision: Cresswind Palm Beach
  5. Elementary School: Golden Grove
  6. Middle School: Osceola Creek
  7. High School: Seminole Ridge
  8. Provided by: The Keyes Company (PBG)
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
FINISHED IN 2023 PALM BEACH floor plan with lake view includes 3 bedrooms, 3 full ensuite bathrooms and 1 half powder room. The gourmet kitchen features gas cooktop with hood, quartz counter tops,
Details for 4931 Rivo Alto Circle, Westlake, FL 33470
Single Family
  1. Price: $844,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $294.32 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 2871
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26021729
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Westlake
  3. Zipcode: 33470
  4. Subdivision: Cresswind Palm Beach
  5. Elementary School: Golden Grove
  6. Middle School: Osceola Creek
  7. High School: Seminole Ridge
  8. Provided by: Maltbie Realty Group
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover Cresswind Palm Beach, a premier 55+ community in Westlake, FL. Enjoy new, energy efficient homes, an Adventure Park, dog park, and daily conveniences. Minutes from beaches, golf, arts, shoppi
Details for 5105 Rivo Alto Circle, Westlake, FL 33470
Single Family
  1. Price: $835,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $275.40 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3032
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: B26026118
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Westlake
  3. Zipcode: 33470
  4. Subdivision: Cresswind Palm Beach
  5. Elementary School: Golden Grove
  6. Middle School: Osceola Creek
  7. High School: Seminole Ridge
  8. Provided by: Nextmove Realty LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Stunning 3/3 + flex room on a private lot (no neighbors in rear) in Cresswind, the only adult community in Westlake. This new, energy efficient home has never been lived in but owner has made extensiv