1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Creciente
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 7150 Estero Blvd 706, FORT MYERS BEACH, FL 33931
Single Family
  1. Price: $789,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $510.68 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $799,000
  4. Last Price Change: 11/20/25
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 1545
  9. Acreage: 0.30 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Bay, Canal Front, Gulf Frontage, On the Gulf Beach
  15. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: 225052002
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33931
  4. Subdivision: Creciente Condo South
  5. Provided by: John R. Wood Properties
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Creciente! Live the coastal lifestyle youve been dreaming of in this beautifully updated end unit condo on the highly desirable south end of Fort Myers Beach. This 2 bed, 2 bath residence s
Details for 7150 Estero Blvd 606, FORT MYERS BEACH, FL 33931
Single Family
  1. Price: $785,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $387.46 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 2026
  7. Acreage: 0.30 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Gulf Frontage
  13. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: 2026014171
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33931
  4. Subdivision: Creciente Condo South
  5. Provided by: Maxim LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Gulf Front Luxury Retreat! Fully Remodeled Elegance with Expansive Lanai & Panoramic Gulf Views! Experience elevated beachfront living at 7150 Estero Blvd, Unit 606, Fort Myers Beach, a stunning 2 bed
Details for 7146 Estero Blvd Ph14, FORT MYERS BEACH, FL 33931
Single Family
  1. Price: $687,750.00
  2. Price sqft: $549.32 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1252
  7. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Gulf Frontage
  12. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: 2026011868
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33931
  4. Subdivision: Creciente
  5. Elementary School: FORT MYERS BEACH
  6. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Fort Myers and the Islands
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Experience elevated coastal living in this luxurious beachfront penthouse condo at 7146 Estero Boulevard on Fort Myers Beach. This rare top floor residence offers stunning, unobstructed Gulf front vie
Details for 7148 Estero Blvd 922, FORT MYERS BEACH, FL 33931
Single Family
  1. Price: $674,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $512.14 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $695,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/29/26
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 1318
  9. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Gulf Frontage, On the Gulf Beach
  15. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: 225081131
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33931
  4. Subdivision: Creciente Condo East
  5. Elementary School: LEE
  6. Middle School: LEE
  7. High School: LEE
  8. Provided by: Premiere Plus Realty Company
  9. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
  10. DMCA Notice
With a newly improved price positioning this residence as one of the most compelling penthouse opportunities on the island, this offering invites immediate attention from those seeking exceptional val
Details for 7146 Estero Blvd 816, FORT MYERS BEACH, FL 33931
Single Family
  1. Price: $625,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $404.53 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1545
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Gulf Frontage, On the Gulf Beach
  13. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: 226004223
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33931
  4. Subdivision: Creciente
  5. Provided by: Premiere Plus Realty Company
  6. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
  7. DMCA Notice
NEW PHOTOS! Live the coastal lifestyle in this beautifully updated corner/end unit condo on the highly desirable south end of Fort Myers Beach. This 2 bedroom, 2 bath, 1,545 sq ft condo features an ex
Details for 7148 Estero Blvd 222, FORT MYERS BEACH, FL 33931
Single Family
  1. Price: $595,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $451.44 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $649,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/31/26
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 1318
  9. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Gulf Frontage, On the Gulf Beach
  15. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: 225067347
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33931
  4. Subdivision: Creciente Condo East
  5. Provided by: Premiere Plus Realty Company
  6. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
  7. DMCA Notice
Beachfront Bliss on Fort Myers Beach Experience the ultimate in coastal living with this beautifully updated CORNER 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo perfectly positioned on the sought after south end of Fo
Details for 7146 Estero Blvd 415, FORT MYERS BEACH, FL 33931
Single Family
  1. Price: $550,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $550.55 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $595,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/04/26
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 999
  8. Acreage: 0.30 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Gulf Frontage
  14. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: 2026012971
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33931
  4. Subdivision: Creciente Condo North
  5. Provided by: John R. Wood Properties
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
This well maintained condo has a beautiful Gulf view and features numerous upgrades and improvements, including a fully updated bathroom with new shower doors, vanity, sink, cabinet, light fixture, e
Details for 7146 Estero Blvd 212, FORT MYERS BEACH, FL 33931
Single Family
  1. Price: $545,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $435.30 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $565,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/24/26
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 1252
  9. Acreage: 0.30 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Gulf Frontage
  14. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: 2025013105
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33931
  4. Subdivision: Creciente Condo North
  5. Provided by: John R. Wood Properties
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Dont let the days on market fool you. When this property first came to market, the community was undergoing a major transformationand quite frankly, the grounds did not reflect what this property trul
Details for 7146 Estero Blvd 413, FORT MYERS BEACH, FL 33931
Single Family
  1. Price: $519,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $414.54 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1252
  7. Acreage: 0.30 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Gulf Frontage
  13. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: 2026013874
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33931
  4. Subdivision: Creciente Condo North
  5. Elementary School: LEE COUNTY
  6. Middle School: LEE COUNTY
  7. High School: LEE COUNTY
  8. Provided by: Nesbit Real Estate, Inc.
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom residence in the desirable Creciente North building on the south end of Fort Myers Beach. This gulf front condominium offers direct beach acce
Details for 7148 Estero Blvd 423, FORT MYERS BEACH, FL 33931
Single Family
  1. Price: $500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $379.36 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1318
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Gulf Frontage, On the Gulf Beach
  12. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: 2026000736
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33931
  4. Subdivision: Creciente
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX Nautical Realty
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to the greenest part of Fort Myers Beach. This condo is TURNKEY and ready for you to just move right in. The SIRS report was already completed in December 2024, so thats one less thing to thin