1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Concession
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 20906 Parkstone Terrace, LAKEWOOD RANCH, FL 34202
Single Family
  1. Price: $6,950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $666.16 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $7,150,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/13/26
  5. Days On Market: 150
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 10433
  10. Acreage: 1.27 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: A4674842
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: LAKEWOOD RANCH
  3. Zipcode: 34202
  4. Subdivision: Concession Ph Ii Blk B Ph Iii
  5. Elementary School: Robert E Willis Elementary
  6. Middle School: Nolan Middle
  7. High School: Lakewood Ranch High
  8. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
A home like no other, this one of a kind John Cannon estate embodies the art of luxury living in The Concession, one of Lakewood Ranchs most exclusive gated communities. Set on 1.3 acres of peaceful p
Details for 19208 Ganton Avenue, LAKEWOOD RANCH, FL 34202
Single Family
  1. Price: $5,499,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $347.09 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $5,999,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/19/26
  5. Days On Market: 381
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 8
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
  9. Bldg sqft: 15843
  10. Acreage: 1.09 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  16. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: A4649758
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: LAKEWOOD RANCH
  3. Zipcode: 34202
  4. Subdivision: Concession
  5. Elementary School: Robert E Willis Elementary
  6. Middle School: Nolan Middle
  7. High School: Lakewood Ranch High
  8. Provided by: SARASOTA TRUST REALTY COMPANY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. *Seller Financing Available! Welcome to 19208 Ganton Avenue in The Concession. Set on over an acre of pristine land, this expansive 11,078 square foot e
Details for 8309 Farington Court, BRADENTON, FL 34202
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $485.50 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,900,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 200
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 7724
  10. Acreage: 0.52 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: A4669461
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34202
  4. Subdivision: Concession
  5. Elementary School: Robert E Willis Elementary
  6. Middle School: Nolan Middle
  7. High School: Lakewood Ranch High
  8. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Located in The Concession, Southwest Floridas most prestigious gated community, this John Cannonbuilt estate offers timeless craftsmanship, modern comfo
Details for 19436 Newlane Place, LAKEWOOD RANCH, FL 34202
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,399,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $451.28 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,699,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/17/26
  5. Days On Market: 146
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 7532
  10. Acreage: 0.70 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2014
MLS#: A4672950
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: LAKEWOOD RANCH
  3. Zipcode: 34202
  4. Subdivision: Concession
  5. Elementary School: Robert E Willis Elementary
  6. Middle School: Nolan Middle
  7. High School: Lakewood Ranch High
  8. Provided by: DOUGLAS ELLIMAN
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Poised to capture sweeping southeast facing lake views, this impeccably designed Arthur Rutenberg residence presents a refined interpretation of indoor outdoor living within the prestigious Concession
Details for 8428 Lindrick Lane, BRADENTON, FL 34202
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,350,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $527.81 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,550,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 78
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
  9. Bldg sqft: 6347
  10. Acreage: 1.03 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Pond
  16. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: A4682956
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34202
  4. Subdivision: Concession
  5. Elementary School: Robert E Willis Elementary
  6. Middle School: Nolan Middle
  7. High School: Lakewood Ranch High
  8. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
A stately arrival sets the tone for this exceptional custom residence, thoughtfully positioned on over one acre within the gates of The Concession. Blending modern luxury with architectural refinement
Details for 19438 Beacon Park Place, BRADENTON, FL 34202
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,150,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $529.50 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 66
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5949
  8. Acreage: 0.53 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Pond
  14. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: A4684940
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34202
  4. Subdivision: Concession Ph I
  5. Elementary School: Robert E Willis Elementary
  6. Middle School: Nolan Middle
  7. High School: Lakewood Ranch High
  8. Provided by: CATALIST REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Set on more than half an acre of lakefront within The Concession, 19438 Beacon Park Place is the kind of home that quietly reveals itself. Preserve views, no rear neighbors, and a privately positioned
Details for 19425 Ganton Avenue, BRADENTON, FL 34202
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,900,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $379.09 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,995,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/19/26
  5. Days On Market: 224
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 7
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 7650
  10. Acreage: 0.77 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  16. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: A4666502
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34202
  4. Subdivision: Concession Ph I
  5. Elementary School: Robert E Willis Elementary
  6. Middle School: Nolan Middle
  7. High School: Lakewood Ranch High
  8. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Short Sale. Luxury Golf Estate in The Concession | Lakewood Ranch | Priced Below Market Rare opportunity to own a luxury estate in The Concession Golf Club, one of the most exclusive private gated go
Details for 8305 Farington Court, BRADENTON, FL 34202
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,850,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $360.49 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,000,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 235
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 7906
  10. Acreage: 0.53 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  16. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: A4664635
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34202
  4. Subdivision: Concession Ph I
  5. Elementary School: Robert E Willis Elementary
  6. Middle School: Nolan Middle
  7. High School: Lakewood Ranch High
  8. Provided by: CANDY SWICK & COMPANY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
An incredible residence by John Cannon Homes on one of the rare, elongated lots in The Concession that offers stunning water views & picturesque preserve vistas. Your journey begins w/ the striking fo
Details for 19452 Beacon Park Place, BRADENTON, FL 34202
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,835,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $378.04 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,925,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 187
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4854
  10. Acreage: 0.52 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: A4670054
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34202
  4. Subdivision: Concession Ph I
  5. Elementary School: Robert E Willis Elementary
  6. Middle School: Nolan Middle
  7. High School: Lakewood Ranch High
  8. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This stunning three bedroom, three bath home with a private office offers elegant single story living designed for comfort, style, and seamless indoor outdoor enjoyment. The open concept floor plan we