1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Colonial Links
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2045 Crestview Way A10, NAPLES, FL 34119
Single Family
  1. Price: $495,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $202.45 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $498,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 2445
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Waterfront Type: None
  13. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: 225082967
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34119
  4. Subdivision: Colonial Links
  5. Elementary School: LAURAL OAK
  6. Middle School: OAKRIDGE
  7. High School: GULF COAST
  8. Provided by: Downing Frye Realty Inc.
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to this spaciously designed end unit Villa flooded with natural light and great views of the golf course and lake. 2 Bedroom + DEN, 2 bath VILLA with a 2 Car garage, and screened in POOL
Details for 1992 Crestview Way A95, NAPLES, FL 34119
Single Family
  1. Price: $465,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $172.48 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 2696
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Lake
  12. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: 226018047
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34119
  4. Subdivision: Colonial Links
  5. Elementary School: LAUREL OAK
  6. Middle School: OAKRIDGE
  7. High School: GULF COAST
  8. Provided by: Berkshire Hathaway FL Realty
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
This villa offers incredible potential and is ready for your personal updates and improvementsan excellent opportunity to add value while enjoying stunning lake and golf course views. Wake up every
Details for 1953 Crestview Way 161, NAPLES, FL 34119
Single Family
  1. Price: $448,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $282.65 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $459,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/02/26
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 1585
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Waterfront Type: None
  13. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: 225069937
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34119
  4. Subdivision: Colonial Links
  5. Provided by: Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
  6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Enjoy the Naples lifestyle without the golf fees. This first floor end unit in Heritage Greens sits right on Arrowhead Golf Course, where western exposure delivers spectacular sunsets over the fairway
Details for 2029 Crestview Way 105, NAPLES, FL 34119
Single Family
  1. Price: $425,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $203.64 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $438,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/02/26
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 2087
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Lake
  14. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: 226003351
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34119
  4. Subdivision: Colonial Links
  5. Elementary School: LAUREL OAK
  6. Middle School: OAKRIDGE
  7. High School: GULF COAST
  8. Provided by: Berkshire Hathaway FL Realty
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Instant appeal is what you will see the minute you walk into this fabulous first floor condo with breathtaking views of the lake, golf course and magnificent sunsets. NO CART PATH PASSING YOUR LANAI.
Details for 1945 Crestview Way 165, NAPLES, FL 34119
Single Family
  1. Price: $419,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $211.43 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $429,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/03/26
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 1986
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Waterfront Type: None
  13. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: 226002538
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34119
  4. Subdivision: Colonial Links
  5. Provided by: Realty One Group MVP
  6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautifully furnished condo located in the highly sought after community of Colonial Links at Heritage Greens. This spacious two bedroom plus den residence is perfectly positioned on a public golf cou
Details for 1965 Crestview Way 156, NAPLES, FL 34119
Rental
  1. Price: $6,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.89 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Bldg sqft: 2350
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: Yes
  9. Wateraccess: Yes
  10. Waterfront Type: Lake
  11. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: 225051999
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34119
  4. Subdivision: Colonial Links
  5. Provided by: SunStream Realty
  6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
AVAILABLE FOR SEASON 2027 and Off Season 2026! It doesn't get any better than this! Beautiful meticulously kept 2nd floor Coach Home located in Heritage Greens offers BOTH lake and golf course views!
Details for 1937 Crestview Way 171, NAPLES, FL 34119
Rental
  1. Price: $5,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.44 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Bldg sqft: 2050
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Waterfront Type: None
  10. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: 225064008
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34119
  4. Subdivision: Colonial Links
  5. Provided by: John R Wood Properties
  6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Colonial Links at Heritage Greens! This beautiful townhouse is located in the heart of North Naples! This expansive and open condo is a 3 bedroom plus den, 2 bathroom and is light and brigh
Details for 1896 Crestview Way A47, NAPLES, FL 34119
Rental
  1. Price: $3,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.26 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Bldg sqft: 1723
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: Yes
  9. Wateraccess: Yes
  10. Waterfront Type: Lake
  11. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: 2026018669
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34119
  4. Subdivision: Colonial Links
  5. Provided by: Weichert Realtors Capella Estates
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Wake up to tranquil lake views in this beautifully updated turnkey villa in Heritage Greens, fully furnished and completely stocked for an effortless move in. Designed for comfort and style, the home