Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Collier Woods
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $3,325,000.00
- Price sqft: $637.34 / sqft
- Previous Price: $3,450,000
- Last Price Change: 04/27/26
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
- Bldg sqft: 5217
- Acreage: 2.50 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Waterfront Type: None
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: 226000552
- County: COLLIER
- City: NAPLES
- Zipcode: 34119
- Subdivision: Collier Woods
- Provided by: Realty One Group MVP
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,599,000.00
- Price sqft: $434.25 / sqft
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
- Bldg sqft: 5985
- Acreage: 2.50 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Waterfront Type: None
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: 226011878
- County: COLLIER
- City: NAPLES
- Zipcode: 34119
- Subdivision: Collier Woods
- Elementary School: VINEYARDS
- Middle School: OAKRIDGE
- High School: GULF COAST
- Provided by: Premiere Plus Realty Company
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,500,000.00
- Price sqft: $419.46 / sqft
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 5960
- Acreage: 2.58 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Waterfront Type: None
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: 226011251
- County: COLLIER
- City: NAPLES
- Zipcode: 34119
- Subdivision: Collier Woods
- Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,200,000.00
- Price sqft: $473.93 / sqft
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 8
- Bldg sqft: 4642
- Acreage: 6.02 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Waterfront Type: None
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: 226008635
- County: COLLIER
- City: NAPLES
- Zipcode: 34119
- Subdivision: Collier Woods
- Elementary School: VINEYARDS
- Middle School: OAKRIDGE
- High School: GULFCOAST
- Provided by: John R Wood Properties
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,399,000.00
- Price sqft: $422.15 / sqft
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3314
- Acreage: 2.27 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Waterfront Type: None
- Year Built: 1991
MLS#: 225082135
- County: COLLIER
- City: NAPLES
- Zipcode: 34119
- Subdivision: Collier Woods
- Provided by: Waterfront Realty Group Inc
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,110,000.00
- Price sqft: $380.27 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,185,000
- Last Price Change: 04/29/26
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2919
- Acreage: 2.51 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Waterfront Type: None
- Year Built: 1999
MLS#: 226008678
- County: COLLIER
- City: NAPLES
- Zipcode: 34119
- Subdivision: Collier Woods
- Elementary School: VINEYARDS
- Middle School: OAKRIDGE
- High School: BARRON COLLIER
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Naples
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,100,000.00
- Price sqft: $339.72 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,299,000
- Last Price Change: 05/07/26
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3238
- Acreage: 2.06 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Waterfront Type: None
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: 225059423
- County: COLLIER
- City: NAPLES
- Zipcode: 34119
- Subdivision: Collier Woods
- Provided by: Premiere Plus Realty Company
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $3,600.00
- Price sqft: $0.75 / sqft
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4798
- Acreage: 2.34 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Waterfront Type: None
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: 226017165
- County: COLLIER
- City: NAPLES
- Zipcode: 34119
- Subdivision: Collier Woods
- Provided by: Realty Hub
- DMCA Notice
- 1