Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Cherrywood Estates
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $229,900.00
- Price sqft: $93.84 / sqft
- Previous Price: $229,000
- Last Price Change: 04/16/26
- Days On Market: 61
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2450
- Acreage: 0.28 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1994
MLS#: OM720615
- County: MARION
- City: OCALA
- Zipcode: 34476
- Subdivision: Cherrywood Estates
- Elementary School: Hammett Bowen Jr. Elementary
- Middle School: Liberty Middle School
- High School: West Port High School
- Provided by: OAKSTRAND REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $209,900.00
- Price sqft: $116.42 / sqft
- Days On Market: 42
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1803
- Acreage: 0.21 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1999
MLS#: OM721783
- County: MARION
- City: OCALA
- Zipcode: 34476
- Subdivision: Cherrywood Estates
- Elementary School: Saddlewood Elementary School
- Middle School: Liberty Middle School
- High School: West Port High School
- Provided by: ON TOP OF THE WORLD REAL EST
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $205,000.00
- Price sqft: $91.52 / sqft
- Days On Market: 10
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2240
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1996
MLS#: OM723743
- County: MARION
- City: OCALA
- Zipcode: 34476
- Subdivision: Cherrywood Estates Ph 04
- Provided by: FONTANA REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $199,900.00
- Price sqft: $97.61 / sqft
- Days On Market: 28
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2048
- Acreage: 0.25 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1998
MLS#: OM722370
- County: MARION
- City: OCALA
- Zipcode: 34476
- Subdivision: Cherrywood Estates
- Elementary School: Hammett Bowen Jr. Elementary
- Middle School: Liberty Middle School
- High School: West Port High School
- Provided by: FONTANA REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $182,000.00
- Price sqft: $81.32 / sqft
- Previous Price: $187,000
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 69
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2238
- Acreage: 0.20 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1999
MLS#: OM719958
- County: MARION
- City: OCALA
- Zipcode: 34476
- Subdivision: Cherrywood Estates
- Provided by: TROPIC SHORES REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $179,900.00
- Price sqft: $89.59 / sqft
- Days On Market: 36
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2008
- Acreage: 0.20 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: OM722197
- County: MARION
- City: OCALA
- Zipcode: 34476
- Subdivision: Cherrywood Estates Phase 7
- Provided by: FONTANA REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $1,500.00
- Price sqft: $1.01 / sqft
- Days On Market: 3
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1489
- Acreage: 0.20 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1999
MLS#: TB8506757
- County: MARION
- City: OCALA
- Zipcode: 34476
- Subdivision: Cherrywood Estates
- Elementary School: Hammett Bowen Jr. Elementary
- Middle School: Liberty Middle School
- High School: West Port High School
- Provided by: FINEHIRSH REALTY POWERED BY SELLSTATE
- DMCA Notice
- 1