1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Champions
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 9829 Milano Drive, TRINITY, FL 34655
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,575,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $282.97 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,650,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/13/26
  5. Days On Market: 232
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 7
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 9100
  10. Acreage: 0.55 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: W7879214
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: TRINITY
  3. Zipcode: 34655
  4. Subdivision: Champions Club
  5. Elementary School: Trinity Elementary PO
  6. Middle School: Seven Springs Middle PO
  7. High School: J.W. Mitchell High PO
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX CHAMPIONS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Located in the prestigious gated community of Florencia at the Champions Club in Trinity FL, this one of a kind custom estate is set on one of the largest and most desirable lots, offering panoramic v
Details for 10031 Milano Drive, TRINITY, FL 34655
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,499,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $305.13 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 8193
  8. Acreage: 0.45 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: W7885609
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: TRINITY
  3. Zipcode: 34655
  4. Subdivision: Champions Club
  5. Elementary School: Trinity Elementary PO
  6. Middle School: Seven Springs Middle PO
  7. High School: J.W. Mitchell High PO
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX CHAMPIONS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to an extraordinary offering in the gated enclave of Champions Club, one of Tampa Bays premier luxury communities surrounding the renowned Fox Hollow Golf Course. Perfectly positioned just off
Details for 10706 Ruffino Court, TRINITY, FL 34655
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,749,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $250.77 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 26
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 6978
  8. Acreage: 0.36 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: W7884898
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: TRINITY
  3. Zipcode: 34655
  4. Subdivision: Champions Club
  5. Elementary School: Trinity Elementary PO
  6. Middle School: Seven Springs Middle PO
  7. High School: J.W. Mitchell High PO
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX CHAMPIONS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Experience refined living in this exceptional custom built luxury estate, perfectly positioned on one of the most desirable homesites within the prestig
Details for 10435 Pontofino Circle, TRINITY, FL 34655
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,395,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $249.96 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,425,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/13/26
  5. Days On Market: 60
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 5581
  10. Acreage: 0.34 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2010
MLS#: W7883915
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: TRINITY
  3. Zipcode: 34655
  4. Subdivision: Champions Club
  5. Elementary School: Trinity Elementary PO
  6. Middle School: Seven Springs Middle PO
  7. High School: J.W. Mitchell High PO
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
PRICE REPOSITION! Welcome to an Extraordinary Lifestyle Floresta at Champions Club. Nestled behind the exclusive gates of Floresta within the prestigious Champions Club golf course community, this im
Details for 9728 Milano Drive, TRINITY, FL 34655
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,299,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $234.87 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,349,900
  4. Last Price Change: 07/28/24
  5. Days On Market: 768
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 5535
  10. Acreage: 0.38 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2014
MLS#: U8237819
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: TRINITY
  3. Zipcode: 34655
  4. Subdivision: Florencia At Champions Club
  5. Elementary School: Trinity Elementary PO
  6. Middle School: Seven Springs Middle PO
  7. High School: J.W. Mitchell High PO
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX MARKETING SPECIALISTS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
The most magnificent, gorgeous home in Champions Club Florencia gated community. This home will take your breath away!!! Secluded, private sanctuary oasis lot, custom built home features: 4 bedrooms
Details for 1543 Parilla Circle, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34655
Single Family
  1. Price: $874,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $235.63 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $884,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 76
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3713
  10. Acreage: 0.43 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: W7883435
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: NEW PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34655
  4. Subdivision: Marabella Champions Club
  5. Elementary School: Trinity Elementary PO
  6. Middle School: Seven Springs Middle PO
  7. High School: J.W. Mitchell High PO
  8. Provided by: AGORA REAL ESTATE AND DEV INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Price Improvement! Beautifully updated 3 Bedroom + Office, 3 Bath pool home located in the Sought after Champions Club community of Trinity, FL! Situated on a large corner lot, this stunning residence
Details for 11403 Quiet Forest Drive, TAMPA, FL 33635
Single Family
  1. Price: $849,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $206.24 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $885,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/12/26
  5. Days On Market: 77
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4121
  10. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2013
MLS#: TB8480409
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33635
  4. Subdivision: Champions Forest
  5. Elementary School: Lowry HB
  6. Middle School: Farnell HB
  7. High School: Alonso HB
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX ACTION FIRST OF FLORIDA
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Located in desirable Champions Forest, this beautifully updated 4 bedroom + office + loft, 2.5 bath home sits on a private conservation lot with no neighbors in front or behind offering a rare blend
Details for 1435 Olympic Club Boulevard, CHAMPIONS GATE, FL 33896
Single Family
  1. Price: $799,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $207.34 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 38
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3858
  8. Acreage: 0.27 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: O6396770
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: CHAMPIONS GATE
  3. Zipcode: 33896
  4. Subdivision: Championsgate 80 Ph Ii
  5. Elementary School: Deerwood Elem (Osceola Cty)
  6. Middle School: Discovery Intermediate
  7. High School: Poinciana High School
  8. Provided by: PAK HOME REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to luxury living in the heart of ChampionsGate! This stunning property located in the highly sought after golf resort community offers the perfect blend of elegance, comfort, and investment po
Details for 8605 Champions Pt 103, NAPLES, FL 34113
Single Family
  1. Price: $749,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $223.25 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 3355
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Lake
  12. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: 226015303
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34113
  4. Subdivision: Champions
  5. Provided by: Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
  6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Champions at Lely Resortan exclusive enclave often regarded as one of Naples most refined hidden gems. From the moment you arrive, you are welcomed by a private entry foyer, where a beautif
Details for 8657 Champions Pt 1404, NAPLES, FL 34113
Single Family
  1. Price: $725,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $216.10 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $750,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 3
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 3355
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Lake
  14. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: 225085035
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34113
  4. Subdivision: Champions
  5. Provided by: Gallant Real Estate LLC
  6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Discover luxury living in this beautifully appointed top floor condo located in the highly desired Champions Community of Lely Resort. Enjoy stunning views of both the water and golf course from the s