Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Celebration South Village
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $1,820,000.00
- Price sqft: $329.95 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,850,000
- Last Price Change: 04/17/26
- Days On Market: 84
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5516
- Acreage: 0.27 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: O6383784
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: CELEBRATION
- Zipcode: 34747
- Subdivision: Celebration South Village
- Elementary School: Celebration K 8
- Middle School: Celebration K 8
- High School: Celebration High
- Provided by: AUTHENTIC REAL ESTATE TEAM
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,390,000.00
- Price sqft: $318.30 / sqft
- Days On Market: 34
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4367
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: O6394888
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: KISSIMMEE
- Zipcode: 34747
- Subdivision: Celebration South Village
- Elementary School: Celebration K 8
- Middle School: Celebration K 8
- High School: Celebration High
- Provided by: BETTER HOMES AND GARDENS REAL ESTATE LIFESTYLES RE
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,175,000.00
- Price sqft: $320.25 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,185,000
- Last Price Change: 05/10/26
- Days On Market: 153
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3669
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: S5137208
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: CELEBRATION
- Zipcode: 34747
- Subdivision: Celebration South Village
- Elementary School: Celebration K 8
- Middle School: Celebration K 8
- High School: Celebration High
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 CARIOTI
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $999,000.00
- Price sqft: $292.19 / sqft
- Days On Market: 0
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3419
- Acreage: 0.09 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: O6406995
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: CELEBRATION
- Zipcode: 34747
- Subdivision: Celebration South Village
- Elementary School: Celebration K 8
- Middle School: Celebration K 8
- High School: Celebration High
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $799,000.00
- Price sqft: $274.48 / sqft
- Days On Market: 9
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2911
- Acreage: 0.08 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: S5149179
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: CELEBRATION
- Zipcode: 34747
- Subdivision: Celebration South Village
- Elementary School: Celebration K 8
- Middle School: Celebration K 8
- High School: Celebration High
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 CARIOTI
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $797,000.00
- Price sqft: $233.04 / sqft
- Days On Market: 97
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3420
- Acreage: 0.07 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2017
MLS#: A4681543
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: CELEBRATION
- Zipcode: 34747
- Subdivision: Celebration South Village
- Elementary School: Celebration K 8
- Middle School: Celebration K 8
- High School: Celebration High
- Provided by: GENEROUS PROPERTY
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $4,000.00
- Price sqft: $2.05 / sqft
- Days On Market: 7
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1953
- Acreage: 0.08 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: S5149440
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: CELEBRATION
- Zipcode: 34747
- Subdivision: Celebration South Village
- Elementary School: Celebration K 8
- Middle School: Celebration K 8
- High School: Celebration High
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 CARIOTI
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $2,200.00
- Price sqft: $2.00 / sqft
- Days On Market: 10
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1100
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: S5149176
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: CELEBRATION
- Zipcode: 34747
- Subdivision: Celebration South Village
- Elementary School: Celebration K 8
- Middle School: Celebration K 8
- High School: Celebration High
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 CARIOTI
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $1,650.00
- Price sqft: $1.91 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,700
- Last Price Change: 05/05/26
- Days On Market: 287
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 864
- Acreage: 0.30 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: O6332031
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: KISSIMMEE
- Zipcode: 34747
- Subdivision: Celebration South Village
- Provided by: BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
- 1