Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Cedarwoods
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $429,900.00
- Days On Market: 185
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: F10535651
- County: Broward
- City: Pembroke Pines
- Zipcode: 33026
- Subdivision: Cedarwoods
- Elementary School: Pembroke Lakes
- Middle School: Walter C. Young
- High School: Charles W. Flanagan
- Provided by: New Castle Realty Inc #1
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $142,000.00
- Price sqft: $147.92 / sqft
- Previous Price: $147,900
- Last Price Change: 04/30/26
- Days On Market: 304
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 960
- Acreage: 0.02 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: N6139627
- County: CHARLOTTE
- City: PORT CHARLOTTE
- Zipcode: 33952
- Subdivision: Cedarwoods Ph 08
- Building: Cedarwoods Ph 08
- Elementary School: Peace River Elementary
- Middle School: Port Charlotte Middle
- High School: Charlotte High
- Provided by: SECURE DOOR PROPERTY MANAGEMENT
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $125,000.00
- Price sqft: $130.21 / sqft
- Previous Price: $135,000
- Last Price Change: 04/08/26
- Days On Market: 312
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 960
- Acreage: 0.02 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: C7511983
- County: CHARLOTTE
- City: PORT CHARLOTTE
- Zipcode: 33952
- Subdivision: Cedarwoods Ph 05
- Building: Cedarwoods Ph 05
- Elementary School: Peace River Elementary
- Middle School: Port Charlotte Middle
- High School: Charlotte High
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 SUNBELT REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $110,000.00
- Price sqft: $114.58 / sqft
- Previous Price: $115,000
- Last Price Change: 03/26/26
- Days On Market: 383
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 960
- Acreage: 0.02 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: C7507629
- County: CHARLOTTE
- City: PORT CHARLOTTE
- Zipcode: 33952
- Subdivision: Cedarwoods Ph 03
- Building: Cedarwoods Ph 03
- Provided by: CCRFL, LLC.
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $1,500.00
- Price sqft: $1.56 / sqft
- Days On Market: 21
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 960
- Acreage: 0.25 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: C7524995
- County: CHARLOTTE
- City: PORT CHARLOTTE
- Zipcode: 33952
- Subdivision: Cedarwoods Ph 08
- Building: Cedarwoods Ph 08
- Elementary School: Sallie Jones Elementary
- Middle School: Punta Gorda Middle
- High School: Port Charlotte High
- Provided by: BARNES & PHILLIPS REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $1,150.00
- Price sqft: $1.20 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,200
- Last Price Change: 04/24/26
- Days On Market: 149
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 960
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: D6145193
- County: CHARLOTTE
- City: PORT CHARLOTTE
- Zipcode: 33952
- Subdivision: Cedarwoods Ph 08
- Building: Cedarwoods Ph 08
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ISLAND LIFE REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
- 1