1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Caloosa
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 14699 Black Bear Road, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
Single Family
  1. Price: $5,999,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $536.24 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 223
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
  7. Bldg sqft: 11189
  8. Acreage: 5.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: R11129131
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33418
  4. Subdivision: Caloosa
  5. Provided by: Douglas Elliman Jupiter
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this brand new estate in the coveted equestrian community of Caloosa. Set on 5 private acres, this stunning residence offers over 6,000 square feet of living space with 4 bedrooms, 4 full a
Details for 14527 Pepper Bush Drive, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $536.41 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 118
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 7923
  8. Acreage: 7.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: R11150568
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33418
  4. Subdivision: Caloosa
  5. Elementary School: Timber Trace
  6. Middle School: Watson B. Duncan
  7. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  8. Provided by: Waterfront Properties & Club C
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Positioned on 6.51 acres within a private estate community known for expansive homesites and custom residences, this newly constructed home offers a rare balance of privacy, scale, and flexibility. Th
Details for 13395 Running Water Road, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,819,940.00
  2. Price sqft: $560.03 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 308
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 7
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 6821
  8. Acreage: 5.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: R11106400
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33418
  4. Subdivision: Caloosa
  5. Provided by: Echo Fine Properties
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Escape to your private South Florida sanctuary, an equestrian ready modern French Country estate that redefines refined living on over five acres of lush, manicured land. Thoughtfully redesigned from
Details for 14819 Broken Arrow Place, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,060,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $320.18 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 193
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 9557
  8. Acreage: 5.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: R11137221
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33418
  4. Subdivision: Caloosa
  5. Elementary School: Timber Trace
  6. Middle School: Watson B. Duncan
  7. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
A masterclass in modern elegance and equestrian living, this completely renovated Caloosa estate blends minimalist design with exceptional function across 5 private, fully fenced, and irrigated acres.
Details for 2504 Caloosa Shores Dr, LABELLE, FL 33935
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $317.32 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
  6. Bldg sqft: 5515
  7. Acreage: 0.99 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: River Front
  12. Year Built: 2011
MLS#: 2026018613
  1. County: HENDRY
  2. City: LABELLE
  3. Zipcode: 33935
  4. Subdivision: Caloosa Shores
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX Gulf Coast Living
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Caloosa Shores one of LaBelle's most exclusive gated riverfront communities this exceptional 3,355 sq ft home offers luxury style living and sits on a private 1 acre homesite along the Caloosahatchee
Details for 2504 Caloosa Shores Drive, LABELLE, FL 33935
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $317.32 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
  7. Bldg sqft: 5515
  8. Acreage: 0.99 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: River Front
  13. Year Built: 2011
MLS#: A4692867
  1. County: HENDRY
  2. City: LABELLE
  3. Zipcode: 33935
  4. Subdivision: Caloosa Shores Sub
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX GULF COAST LIVING
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for Address Not Provided
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,399,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $192.94 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,409,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/03/26
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 7251
  9. Acreage: 0.81 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Canal Front
  15. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: 2026008326
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: SANIBEL
  3. Zipcode: 33957
  4. Subdivision: Caloosa Shores
  5. Provided by: Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
On the tranquil western end of Sanibel, this waterfront retreat offers direct access to the Gulf and a life shaped by sun and sea. Soaring 14 foot ceilings and a wide open living space create an atmos
Details for 22833 Yellow Button Ln, ALVA, FL 33920
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,300,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $287.74 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 4518
  7. Acreage: 1.65 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: River Front
  13. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: 2026019795
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: ALVA
  3. Zipcode: 33920
  4. Subdivision: Caloosa Preserve
  5. Provided by: DomainRealty.com LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Built in 2022 and perfectly positioned on 1.65 acres along the Caloosahatchee River, this exceptional waterfront home offers the ideal blend of space, privacy, and luxury living with direct Gulf acces
Details for 00000 Mallard Creek Drive, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
Land
  1. Price: $1,250,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 52
  3. Acreage: 5.70 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: B26005694
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33418
  4. Subdivision: Caloosa
  5. Elementary School: Timber Trace
  6. Middle School: Watson B. Duncan
  7. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  8. Provided by: Lamacchia Realty, Inc.
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Seclusion Meets World Class Amenities on 5.7 South Facing Acres minutes from heart of Palm Beach Gardens! Escape to one of the most private interior lots in Caloosa. This 5.7 acre sanctuary is tucked
Details for 12770 Sugar Creek Drive, West Palm Beach, FL 33418
Land
  1. Price: $1,249,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 58
  3. Acreage: 5.44 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available