1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Buckingham Estates
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 6361 Bordeaux Circle, SANFORD, FL 32771
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,080,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $264.25 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 10
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4087
  8. Acreage: 0.30 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: S5148929
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: SANFORD
  3. Zipcode: 32771
  4. Subdivision: Buckingham Estates Ph 2
  5. Elementary School: Bentley Elementary
  6. Middle School: Markham Woods Middle
  7. High School: Seminole High
  8. Provided by: TOP AGENCY REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Desirable Buckingham Estates off Markham Road is a guard gated community located by Seminole's Wekiva Trail. This exquisite, newly renovated home, is situated in the highly sought after street of Bord
Details for 6473 Everingham Lane, SANFORD, FL 32771
Single Family
  1. Price: $975,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $207.67 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,000,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 75
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4695
  10. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: O6383642
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: SANFORD
  3. Zipcode: 32771
  4. Subdivision: Buckingham Estates
  5. Provided by: REAL PROPERTY INTERNATIONAL
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Rare Luxury & Multigenerational Living in Buckingham Estates Sanfords Premier Guard Gated Community. Discover the perfect blend of privacy and modern convenience in this stunning move in ready pool h
Details for 6502 Everingham Lane, SANFORD, FL 32771
Single Family
  1. Price: $719,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $174.94 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4110
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: O6403329
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: SANFORD
  3. Zipcode: 32771
  4. Subdivision: Buckingham Estates
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX CENTRAL REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This is one of Buckinghams most coveted floorplans, thoughtfully designed with a three way split layout that offers both privacy and effortless flow. From the moment you arrive, the home makes a strik
Details for 2210 Northumbria Drive, SANFORD, FL 32771
Single Family
  1. Price: $715,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $208.82 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 21
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3424
  8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: O6400300
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: SANFORD
  3. Zipcode: 32771
  4. Subdivision: Buckingham Estates
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS HERITAGE REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your dream home in the highly sought after, 24 hour guard gated community of Buckingham Estates. This beautifully maintained residence combines modern updates, elegant details, and a functi
Details for 6220 Hedgesparrows Lane, SANFORD, FL 32771
Single Family
  1. Price: $710,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $192.52 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 59
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3688
  8. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: TB8485992
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: SANFORD
  3. Zipcode: 32771
  4. Subdivision: Buckingham Estates Ph 3 4
  5. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
NEW ROOF 2026! NEW Flooring 2025, NEW Toilets 2025, (2)AC units: 2019 & 2020, Water Heater 2019, Refrigerator 2023! Discount if financed with our preferred lender. Step into this beautifully maintain
Details for 6220 Hedgesparrows Lane, SANFORD, FL 32771
Rental
  1. Price: $3,750.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.02 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 53
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3688
  8. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: TB8488338
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: SANFORD
  3. Zipcode: 32771
  4. Subdivision: Buckingham Estates Ph 3 4
  5. Elementary School: Wilson Elementary School
  6. Middle School: Markham Woods Middle
  7. High School: Seminole High
  8. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
For Rent or Sale... Welcome home to this beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom single family residence, perfectly positioned on a desirable corner lot in one of Sanfords most charming residenti