1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Brookside Estates
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 11203 Butler Dr, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34135
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,899,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $936.98 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 4
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
  6. Bldg sqft: 3094
  7. Acreage: 4.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Waterfront Type: None
  12. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: 226016161
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: BONITA SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34135
  4. Subdivision: Brookside Estates
  5. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
4 ACRES, 3 PROPERTIES, AND A 4,000 SQ FT WORKSHED! Discover a rare opportunity in the heart of Bonita Springsan expansive 4 acre estate featuring three complete residences, a resort style pool retreat
Details for 28056 Eastbrook Dr, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34135
Single Family
  1. Price: $974,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $314.80 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 4
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 3094
  7. Acreage: 0.57 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Waterfront Type: None
  12. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: 226018840
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: BONITA SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34135
  4. Subdivision: Brookside Estates
  5. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Discover an extraordinary hidden gem in the heart of Bonita Springs! This unique property in Bonita Brookside Estates offers natural beauty with lush trees creating a serene atmosphere, ideal for thos
Details for 835 129th Street Ne, BRADENTON, FL 34212
Single Family
  1. Price: $799,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $249.04 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 26
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3212
  8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  13. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: A4689973
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34212
  4. Subdivision: Brookside Estates
  5. Elementary School: Gene Witt Elementary
  6. Middle School: Carlos E. Haile Middle
  7. High School: Parrish Community High
  8. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. NEW ROOF 12/2024! Exceptional home with breathtaking pond & preserve views and a resort style 38x14 heated saltwater pool with travertine deckyour priva
Details for 1015 Golden Shiner Avenue, RUSKIN, FL 33570
Single Family
  1. Price: $372,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $128.72 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $389,400
  4. Last Price Change: 04/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 193
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2890
  10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: TB8443909
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: RUSKIN
  3. Zipcode: 33570
  4. Subdivision: Brookside Estates
  5. Provided by: ALIGN RIGHT REALTY RIVERVIEW
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your new home in Ruskin, FL This generously sized 4 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom residence offers modern comfort with plenty of space for everyday living and entertaining. Open concept layout w
Details for 901 Golden Shiner Avenue, RUSKIN, FL 33570
Single Family
  1. Price: $319,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $133.29 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $329,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 89
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2400
  10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: TB8476034
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: RUSKIN
  3. Zipcode: 33570
  4. Subdivision: Brookside Estates
  5. Provided by: 27NORTH REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Unbelievable, No Electric bill on this home! Save on thousands of dollars on your electricity bill on this Tampa Bay Home in a great location. Solar Panels are included in the sale of the home. You ca
Details for 1103 Coastal Hammock Avenue, RUSKIN, FL 33570
Single Family
  1. Price: $315,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $139.01 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2266
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: TB8504408
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: RUSKIN
  3. Zipcode: 33570
  4. Subdivision: Brookside Estates
  5. Elementary School: Ruskin HB
  6. Middle School: Shields HB
  7. High School: Lennard HB
  8. Provided by: REALTY HUB
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 1103 Coastal Hammock Dr where modern living, premium waterfront views, and an incredibly rare financing opportunity come together in one exceptional home. This beautifully maintained 20
Details for 1002 Tidal Rock Avenue, RUSKIN, FL 33570
Single Family
  1. Price: $309,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $136.64 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 44
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2268
  8. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: TB8491658
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: RUSKIN
  3. Zipcode: 33570
  4. Subdivision: Brookside Estates
  5. Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to 1002 Tidal Rock Avenue in Ruskin, Florida, a beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom Chapman model located in one of the areas fastest g
Details for 28038 Brook Cir, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34135
Land
  1. Price: $225,000.00
  2. Acreage: 0.61 acres
  3. Pool: No
  4. Waterfront: No
  5. Waterfront Type: None
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 226002974
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: BONITA SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34135
  4. Subdivision: Brookside Estates
  5. Provided by: Real Broker, LLC
  6. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
  7. DMCA Notice
*Oversized Residential Lot in Bonita Springs! NO HOA!* Build your dream home on this spacious oversized lot in the heart of Bonita Springs, Florida. Located in a peaceful and desirable area, this prop
Details for 2047 Harbor Ln, NAPLES, FL 34104
Rental
  1. Price: $7,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.52 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Bldg sqft: 2972
  6. Acreage: 0.50 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Waterfront Type: None
  10. Year Built: 1963
MLS#: 225054659
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34104
  4. Subdivision: Brookside Estates
  5. Provided by: Realty One Group MVP
  6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Discover the perfect blend of comfort and style in this beautiful fully furnished 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home, offering 1382 square feet of inviting living space. Nestled in the vibrant heart of Naples