1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Bonita Springs
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 27590-27612 Big Bend Rd, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34134
Multi-Family
  1. Price: $4,500,000.00
  2. Bedrooms: 12
  3. Baths: 9
  4. Acreage: 1.75 acres
  5. Pool: No
  6. Waterfront: Yes
  7. Wateraccess: Yes
  8. Waterfront Type: River Front
  9. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: 2026012233
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: BONITA SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34134
  4. Subdivision: Bonita Springs
  5. Provided by: Knowledge Base Real Estate
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Exceptional opportunity to own a large Gulf access parcel in the desirable Bonita Springs area with direct access to the Gulf via the Imperial River. Situated on approximately 1.75 acres, this propert
Details for 13541 Terry St, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34135
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,900,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,322.03 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 2950
  7. Acreage: 9.67 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Waterfront Type: None
  11. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: 226004947
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: BONITA SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34135
  4. Subdivision: Bonita Springs
  5. Provided by: Collier Realty & Management
  6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
CITY OF BONITA SPRINGS DEVELOPEMENT OPPORTUNITY. Largest parcel for sale in the city of Bonita Springs as of Jan 2026. In the NEW center of Bonita Springs. Just a short walk to MidTown at Bonita, S
Details for 27100 Imperial Pkwy, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34135
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,495,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $479.29 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
  6. Bldg sqft: 7292
  7. Acreage: 0.91 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Waterfront Type: None
  12. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: 226008808
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: BONITA SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34135
  4. Subdivision: Bonita Springs
  5. Provided by: John R Wood Properties
  6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
This isnt coastal soft. This is steel, concrete, wood, and glass. Volume. Texture. Intention. This is not merely a house it is the destination. A triumph of design, craftsmanship, and architec
Details for 27675 Hickory Blvd, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34134
Land
  1. Price: $1,990,000.00
  2. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  3. Pool: No
  4. Waterfront: Yes
  5. Wateraccess: Yes
  6. Waterfront Type: Seawall
  7. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 225083865
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: BONITA SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34134
  4. Subdivision: Bonita Springs
  5. Provided by: Premiere Plus Realty Company
  6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
The best of both worlds with Bay and Beach Access!! This exceptional lot with Gulf access offers the freedom of no HOA and no rental restrictions. Conveniently situated just 20 minutes from Mercato, a
Details for 10670 Childers St, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34135
Land
  1. Price: $1,990,000.00
  2. Acreage: 0.69 acres
  3. Pool: No
  4. Waterfront: No
  5. Waterfront Type: None
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 225082044
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: BONITA SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34135
  4. Subdivision: Bonita Springs
  5. Provided by: Premiere Plus Realty Company
  6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Invest in the Heart of Old Bonita Springs. Sellers have conceptual plans & renderings of one of the newest concepts in living called " The Villages Downtown". A boutique lifestyle setting of 5 duplexe
Details for 27520 Big Bend Rd, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34134
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,850,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $511.47 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  6. Bldg sqft: 3617
  7. Acreage: 0.30 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Fresh Water, River Front, Seawall
  12. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: 2026004817
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: BONITA SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34134
  4. Subdivision: Bonita Springs
  5. Provided by: Southern Heritage Real Estate
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
REFINED IMPERIAL RIVER LIVING WITH GULF ACCESS! Waterfront living at its finest on the Imperial River. This split entry raised ranch residence is positioned at the end of a peninsula offering exceptio
Details for 10810 Goodwin St, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34135
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,850,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $475.58 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 5
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 3890
  7. Acreage: 0.51 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Canal Front, River Front
  12. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: 226010835
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: BONITA SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34135
  4. Subdivision: Bonita Springs
  5. Provided by: John R Wood Properties
  6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Stunning 2023 Cotter Construction pool home elevated over 11 feet and perfectly positioned on a HALF ACRE off the Imperial River. Just a short walk brings you to the heart of Downtown Bonita Springs a
Details for 12880 Tower Rd, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34135
Land
  1. Price: $1,800,000.00
  2. Acreage: 8.89 acres
  3. Pool: No
  4. Waterfront: No
  5. Waterfront Type: None
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 226017994
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: BONITA SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34135
  4. Subdivision: Bonita Springs
  5. Provided by: John R Wood Properties
  6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Discover an exceptional opportunity to own 8.89 acres in a desirable area of Bonita Springs,positioned in a rapidly growing and highly desirable corridor. This prime parcel is located west of Bonita G
Details for 4851 Esplanade St, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34134
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,284,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $547.32 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  6. Bldg sqft: 2346
  7. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Canal Front, Navigable, Rip Rap
  13. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: 226005391
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: BONITA SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34134
  4. Subdivision: Bonita Springs
  5. Provided by: Realty One Group MVP
  6. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
  7. DMCA Notice
Enjoy coastal living in this stylish 3 bedroom+, 3 bath elevated home with southern exposure and an open floor plan filled with natural light. Designed for easy living and entertaining, the home feat
Details for 28165 Meadowlark Ln, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34134
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $479.81 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 2501
  7. Acreage: 0.40 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Waterfront Type: None
  11. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: 226015205
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: BONITA SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34134
  4. Subdivision: Bonita Springs
  5. Provided by: Downing Frye Realty Inc.
  6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Nearby beach accesslive the coastal lifestyle! Experience refined coastal living in this beautifully designed turnkey furnished residence featuring 3 spacious bedrooms plus a den, a desirable split fl