1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Bonita Pines
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 25804 Cockleshell Dr 314, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34135
Single Family
  1. Price: $299,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $307.69 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 975
  7. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Lake
  13. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: 2026008841
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: BONITA SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34135
  4. Subdivision: Bonita Pines
  5. Provided by: Re/Max Sunshine
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Fully Remodeled & Beautifully Furnished Lakefront Living! Discover refined coastal living a stunningly reimagined 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom residence where breathtaking long lake views greet you from ever
Details for 25806 Cockleshell Dr 115, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34135
Single Family
  1. Price: $275,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $242.50 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Bldg sqft: 1134
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Waterfront Type: None
  10. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: 226003323
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: BONITA SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34135
  4. Subdivision: Bonita Pines
  5. Provided by: Premiere Plus Realty Company
  6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
TURNKEY 2/2 first floor condo, in very friendly and active community situated close to Downtown Bonita Springs. Completely renovated after hurricane Irma. All appliances and furniture are all high qua
Details for 25808 Cockleshell Dr 115, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34135
Single Family
  1. Price: $259,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $266.56 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $273,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/24/26
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 975
  9. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Waterfront Type: None
  14. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: 226009182
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: BONITA SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34135
  4. Subdivision: Bonita Pines
  5. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Prime bonita springs location first floor fully furnished move in ready! Live the florida dream in bonita springs with this beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom first floor condo, offered full
Details for 25808 Cockleshell Dr 315, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34135
Single Family
  1. Price: $239,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $227.39 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $249,900
  4. Last Price Change: 02/23/26
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 1055
  9. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Waterfront Type: None
  13. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: 225036670
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: BONITA SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34135
  4. Subdivision: Bonita Pines
  5. High School: BONITA
  6. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  7. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Paradise! Inviting and Turnkey Ready, 2 Bedroom, 2 Bathroom, Top Floor Condo located in the tranquil, highly desirable Bonita Pines Club community. This unit offers beautiful furnishings, i
Details for 25804 Cockleshell Dr 112, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34135
Single Family
  1. Price: $199,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $204.10 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $209,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/26/26
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 975
  9. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Waterfront Type: None
  13. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: 225079861
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: BONITA SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34135
  4. Subdivision: Bonita Pines
  5. Elementary School: SPRING CREEK
  6. Middle School: BONITA SPRINGS CENTER F
  7. High School: BONITA SPRINGS
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Elite Realty
  9. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
  10. DMCA Notice
Enjoy effortless Florida living in this inviting first floor 2BR/2BA condo in the heart of Bonita Springs. Natural light fills the open living space, which flows seamlessly to a private screened lanai
Details for 25806 Cockleshell Dr 314, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34135
Rental
  1. Price: $1,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.85 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Bldg sqft: 975
  6. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Waterfront Type: None
  10. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: 2026017470
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: BONITA SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34135
  4. Subdivision: Bonita Pines
  5. Provided by: Land & Sea Realty, LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Available now for short term 4 month lease. Many amenities including pool, clubhouse, tennis, pickleball, basketball, BBQ and great location minutes to downtown Bonita Springs. Close to airport and