1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Bonita Landing
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 16478 Bonita Landing Cir, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34135
Single Family
  1. Price: $845,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $241.50 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 3499
  7. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Waterfront Type: None
  12. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: 224076856
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: BONITA SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34135
  4. Subdivision: Bonita Landing
  5. Provided by: Berkshire Hathaway FL Realty
  6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
This Beautiful smart home boasts the epitome of modern living, nestled within an exclusive gated community with no clubhouse to maintain keeping the HOA fees low. Bonita Landing is ideally positioned
Details for 16391 Bonita Landing Cir, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34135
Single Family
  1. Price: $744,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $243.51 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $749,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 3
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 3059
  9. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Lake
  14. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: 225077989
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: BONITA SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34135
  4. Subdivision: Bonita Landing
  5. Provided by: DomainRealty.com LLC
  6. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
  7. DMCA Notice
Wow!! This home and it's location checks all the boxes!! Welcome to bonita landing, only 4 miles to i 75, 11 miles to the beach, and no flood insurance required! This home offers spectacular skies, se
Details for 16378 Bonita Landing Cir, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34135
Single Family
  1. Price: $734,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $239.69 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 3066
  7. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Waterfront Type: None
  12. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: 2026017871
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: BONITA SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34135
  4. Subdivision: Bonita Landing
  5. Provided by: Keller Williams Island Life RE
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully updated 3 bedroom + den home in the highly sought after gated community of Bonita Landing, where modern upgrades meet the ultimate Southwest Florida lifestyle. This move in
Details for 16256 Bonita Landing Cir, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34135
Single Family
  1. Price: $659,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $289.42 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 2277
  7. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Waterfront Type: None
  12. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: 226017969
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: BONITA SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34135
  4. Subdivision: Bonita Landing
  5. Provided by: Broker Brothers LLC
  6. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
  7. DMCA Notice
Nestled within the charming Bonita Landing community near the developing Midtown shopping district, this exceptional pool home offers three generous bedrooms, each paired with its own private bathroom
Details for 16179 Bonita Landing Cir, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34135
Single Family
  1. Price: $539,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $256.06 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $557,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/04/26
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 2105
  9. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Lake
  14. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: 225060832
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: BONITA SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34135
  4. Subdivision: Bonita Landing
  5. Provided by: Gramercy Vale Real Estate
  6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Unforgettable sunsets from the lanai of your recently built, completely updated and open concept home. A spectacular, spacious, eat in kitchen with stainless steel appliances, exquisite granite counte
Details for 16148 Bonita Landing Cir, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34135
Rental
  1. Price: $13,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.97 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Bldg sqft: 3399
  6. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  7. Pool: Yes
  8. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Waterfront Type: None
  11. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: 226005062
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: BONITA SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34135
  4. Subdivision: Bonita Landing
  5. Provided by: KW Elevate Luxury
  6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Available May 2026 This like new pool home is located in a gated community in Bonita Springs and offers beauty and peacefulness year round. Amenities abound with a 48 ace lake with fishing pier, priv
Rental
  1. Price: $6,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.91 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Bldg sqft: 3399
  6. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  7. Pool: Yes
  8. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Waterfront Type: None
  11. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: 226005061
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: BONITA SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34135
  4. Subdivision: Bonita Landing
  5. Provided by: KW Elevate Luxury
  6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
This like new pool home is located in a gated community in Bonita Springs and offers beauty and peacefulness year round. Amenities abound with a 48 ace lake with fishing pier, private pool, tennis, b
Details for 16315 Bonita Landing Cir, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34135
Rental
  1. Price: $3,950.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.49 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $6,500
  4. Last Price Change: 03/03/26
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 2652
  8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Lake
  14. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: 226006783
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: BONITA SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34135
  4. Subdivision: Bonita Landing
  5. Elementary School: BONITA SPRINGS
  6. Middle School: BONITA SPRINGS CENTER F
  7. High School: BONITA SPRINGS
  8. Provided by: Northstar Realty Group
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
*Pricing for 2026 only* Beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 3 full bathroom residence located in the highly desirable gated community of Bonita Landing. This thoughtfully designed home offers a bright,