Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Boca Raton Bath
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $4,500,000.00
- Price sqft: $407.54 / sqft
- Days On Market: 155
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 8
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 11042
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: R11146242
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33431
- Subdivision: Boca Raton Bath & Tennis Club
- Elementary School: Blue Lake (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Omni
- High School: Spanish River
- Provided by: One Sotheby's International Realty
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,650,000.00
- Price sqft: $479.73 / sqft
- Days On Market: 105
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 5524
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: R11158074
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33431
- Subdivision: Boca Raton Bath & Tennis Club
- Elementary School: Blue Lake (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Omni
- High School: Spanish River
- Provided by: RE/MAX Direct
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,297,000.00
- Price sqft: $669.68 / sqft
- Days On Market: 13
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3430
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26021530
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33431
- Subdivision: Boca Raton Bath & Tennis Club
- Elementary School: Blue Lake (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Omni
- High School: Spanish River
- Provided by: Berkshire Hathaway Florida Realty
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,900,000.00
- Price sqft: $394.76 / sqft
- Days On Market: 59
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4813
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26002126
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33431
- Subdivision: Boca Raton Bath & Tennis Club
- Elementary School: Blue Lake (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Omni
- High School: Spanish River
- Provided by: One Sotheby's International Realty
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $10,500.00
- Price sqft: $2.30 / sqft
- Days On Market: 36
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4568
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26011683
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33431
- Subdivision: Boca Raton Bath & Tennis Club
- Elementary School: Blue Lake (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Omni
- High School: Spanish River
- Provided by: RE/MAX Direct
- DMCA Notice
- 1