Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Bent Tree Villas West Condo
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $400,000.00
- Price sqft: $202.02 / sqft
- Days On Market: 130
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1980
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1983
MLS#: R11150918
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33436
- Subdivision: Bent Tree Villas West Condo
- Provided by: KW Innovations
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $339,500.00
- Price sqft: $171.47 / sqft
- Days On Market: 71
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1980
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1983
MLS#: R11166408
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33436
- Subdivision: Bent Tree Villas West Condo
- Elementary School: Galaxy E3
- Middle School: Congress
- High School: Boynton Beach
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Services
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $295,000.00
- Price sqft: $148.99 / sqft
- Days On Market: 41
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1980
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1983
MLS#: B26009519
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33436
- Subdivision: Bent Tree Villas West Condo
- Elementary School: Galaxy E3
- Middle School: Congress
- High School: Boynton Beach
- Provided by: Chosen Real Estate Advisors, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $289,900.00
- Price sqft: $146.41 / sqft
- Days On Market: 73
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1980
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1983
MLS#: R11167437
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33436
- Subdivision: Bent Tree Villas West Condo
- Elementary School: Galaxy E3
- Middle School: Congress
- High School: Boynton Beach
- Provided by: Century Village Real Estate,
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $280,000.00
- Price sqft: $141.41 / sqft
- Days On Market: 10
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1980
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1983
MLS#: B26023207
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33436
- Subdivision: Bent Tree Villas West Condo
- Building: Bent Tree Villas West Condo
- Provided by: Block Realty
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $274,000.00
- Price sqft: $138.38 / sqft
- Days On Market: 35
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1980
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1983
MLS#: B26012009
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33436
- Subdivision: Bent Tree Villas West Condo
- Elementary School: Galaxy E3
- Middle School: Congress
- High School: Boynton Beach
- Provided by: Siegel Real Estate LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $270,000.00
- Price sqft: $136.36 / sqft
- Days On Market: 14
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1980
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1983
MLS#: B26021382
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33436
- Subdivision: Bent Tree Villas West Condo
- Elementary School: Galaxy E3
- Middle School: Congress
- High School: Boynton Beach
- Provided by: Block Realty
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $265,000.00
- Price sqft: $133.84 / sqft
- Days On Market: 110
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1980
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1983
MLS#: R11156903
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33436
- Subdivision: Bent Tree Villas West Condo
- Provided by: New Way Real Estate LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $263,000.00
- Price sqft: $132.83 / sqft
- Days On Market: 32
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1980
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1983
MLS#: B26013769
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33436
- Subdivision: Bent Tree Villas West Condo
- Elementary School: Galaxy E3
- Middle School: Congress
- High School: Boynton Beach
- Provided by: London Foster Realty
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $259,000.00
- Price sqft: $130.81 / sqft
- Days On Market: 229
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1980
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1983
MLS#: R11126752
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33436
- Subdivision: Bent Tree Villas West Condo
- Provided by: LAER Realty Partners Bowen/Wellington
- DMCA Notice