1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Belleair Manor
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2139 Lanai Avenue, BELLEAIR BLUFFS, FL 33770
Single Family
  1. Price: $649,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $309.18 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 35
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2102
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1957
MLS#: TB8494245
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: BELLEAIR BLUFFS
  3. Zipcode: 33770
  4. Subdivision: Belleair Manor
  5. Provided by: THE SHOP REAL ESTATE CO.
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained and extensively upgraded block construction home nestled in the desirable community of Belleair Bluffs. With over $72,000 in recent improvements completed betwee
Details for 2032 Gatewood Drive, LARGO, FL 33770
Single Family
  1. Price: $495,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $232.61 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2128
  8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1960
MLS#: TB8500555
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: LARGO
  3. Zipcode: 33770
  4. Subdivision: Belleair Manor
  5. Elementary School: Mildred Helms Elementary PN
  6. Middle School: Largo Middle PN
  7. High School: Largo High PN
  8. Provided by: THE SHOP REAL ESTATE CO.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This beautifully updated home is perfectly suited for todays active lifestyle and is tucked away on a quiet lot in the heart of Largo. Thoughtfully upgraded throughout and is truly move in ready. The
Details for 2214 Duncan Drive, BELLEAIR BLUFFS, FL 33770
Single Family
  1. Price: $440,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $270.77 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 52
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1625
  8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1959
MLS#: TB8488793
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: BELLEAIR BLUFFS
  3. Zipcode: 33770
  4. Subdivision: Belleair Manor
  5. Elementary School: Mildred Helms Elementary PN
  6. Middle School: Largo Middle PN
  7. High School: Largo High PN
  8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 BEGGINS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Check out this cute Mid Century two bedroom two bath home in one of the best neighborhoods in this area! You are just minutes away to the Belleair Bridg
Details for 2401 Bay Drive 410, LARGO, FL 33770
CommercialLease
  1. Price: $83,725.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.63 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 201
  4. Bldg sqft: 51484
  5. Acreage: 4.26 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: TB8439322
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: LARGO
  3. Zipcode: 33770
  4. Subdivision: Belleair Manor Un 3
  5. Provided by: MAVREALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Discover Raymond James Office Park at 2401 W Bay Drive in Largoa prime location offering move in ready office suites from 1,333 to 10,915 SF. Enjoy competitive rates starting at $25/SF, 24 hour secure
Details for 2401 Bay Drive 414, LARGO, FL 33770
CommercialLease
  1. Price: $83,725.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.63 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 201
  4. Bldg sqft: 51484
  5. Acreage: 4.26 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: TB8439323
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: LARGO
  3. Zipcode: 33770
  4. Subdivision: Belleair Manor Un 3
  5. Provided by: MAVREALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Listing Details for 2401 Bay Drive 124, LARGO, FL 33770
CommercialLease
  1. Price: $38,325.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.74 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 201
  4. Bldg sqft: 51484
  5. Acreage: 4.26 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: TB8439318
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: LARGO
  3. Zipcode: 33770
  4. Subdivision: Belleair Manor Un 3
  5. Provided by: MAVREALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 2401 Bay Drive 601, LARGO, FL 33770
CommercialLease
  1. Price: $33,775.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.66 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 201
  4. Bldg sqft: 51484
  5. Acreage: 4.26 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: TB8439328
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: LARGO
  3. Zipcode: 33770
  4. Subdivision: Belleair Manor Un 3
  5. Provided by: MAVREALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 2141 Indian Avenue S, BELLEAIR BLUFFS, FL 33770
Rental
  1. Price: $3,599.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.81 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,695
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 25
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1993
  10. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1959
MLS#: TB8497783
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: BELLEAIR BLUFFS
  3. Zipcode: 33770
  4. Subdivision: Belleair Manor
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX CHAMPIONS
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to highly sought after Belleair Bluffs. This open floor plan, 3 bedroom / two full bath home, is ready for its new family. Over the last 90 days, this home has gone through a complete renovati
Details for 2242 Indian Avenue S, BELLEAIR BLUFFS, FL 33770
Rental
  1. Price: $2,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.46 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 99
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1136
  10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1959
MLS#: TB8471192
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: BELLEAIR BLUFFS
  3. Zipcode: 33770
  4. Subdivision: Belleair Manor
  5. Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Discover this move in ready 3 bedroom, 2 bath home ideally situated in one of Belleair Bluffs most desirable and well established neighborhoods, known for its central location and easy access to every
Details for 105 20th Street Sw, LARGO, FL 33770
Rental
  1. Price: $1,775.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.60 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,850
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 19
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1107
  9. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: TB8500653
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: LARGO
  3. Zipcode: 33770
  4. Subdivision: Belleair Manor
  5. Elementary School: Mildred Helms Elementary PN
  6. Middle School: Largo Middle PN
  7. High School: Largo High PN
  8. Provided by: BUFFINGTON PROP MGMT INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Large 3 bedroom 2 bath triplex features ceramic tile throughout. All the bedrooms are good sized, that master has its own bathroom. A laundry closet separates the mater from the other bedrooms. Yard i