1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Belleair Estates
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 19 Hibiscus Road, BELLEAIR, FL 33756
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,999,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $830.81 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 6017
  8. Acreage: 0.50 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Pond
  14. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: TB8505418
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: BELLEAIR
  3. Zipcode: 33756
  4. Subdivision: Belleair Estates Rev 3rd Add
  5. Provided by: ENGEL & VOLKERS BELLEAIR
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. ONE OF A KIND WATERFRONT ESTATE ON PELICAN GOLF COURSE. Set on a unique, private half acre cul de sac lot overlooking the water and the fairways of the
Details for 445 Park Avenue, BELLEAIR, FL 33756
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,325,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $395.50 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 8407
  8. Acreage: 0.39 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1964
MLS#: TB8505399
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: BELLEAIR
  3. Zipcode: 33756
  4. Subdivision: Belleair Estates
  5. Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This exceptional residence offers a rare opportunity to acquire one of Belleairs most prominent addresses. Located at 445 Park Avenue, this estate sized property is one of only a select few positioned
Details for 100 Sarasota Road, BELLEAIR, FL 33756
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $462.31 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,299,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 63
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 6381
  10. Acreage: 0.56 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1949
MLS#: TB8484557
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: BELLEAIR
  3. Zipcode: 33756
  4. Subdivision: Belleair Estates
  5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Just one block from the bluff in beautiful Belleair, this exceptional pool home welcomes you with timeless curb appeal, a paver walkway, and an inviting front porch that sets the tone for what awaits
Listing Details for 1745 Golf View Drive, BELLEAIR, FL 33756
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,379,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $353.70 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 74
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 6726
  8. Acreage: 0.36 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8480937
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: BELLEAIR
  3. Zipcode: 33756
  4. Subdivision: Belleair Estates 1st Add
  5. Elementary School: Mildred Helms Elementary PN
  6. Middle School: Largo Middle PN
  7. High School: Largo High PN
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. An extraordinary opportunity awaits in the highly sought after Town of Belleair to create the Florida lifestyle youve always envisioned. This stunning new construction 4BR/4.5BA
Details for 456 Gardenia Street, BELLEAIR, FL 33756
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,099,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $421.57 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,350,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 297
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Bldg sqft: 4979
  9. Acreage: 0.35 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1926
MLS#: TB8408739
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: BELLEAIR
  3. Zipcode: 33756
  4. Subdivision: Belleair Estates
  5. Provided by: ENGEL & VOLKERS BELLEAIR
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this quintessential Belleair estate, a masterful blend of timeless elegance and modern refinement. Thoughtfully restored with exquisite attention to detail, this historic residence sits on
Details for 4 Hibiscus Road, BELLEAIR, FL 33756
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,850,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $578.49 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,950,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 113
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3198
  10. Acreage: 0.27 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1965
MLS#: TB8465888
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: BELLEAIR
  3. Zipcode: 33756
  4. Subdivision: Belleair Estates Rev 3rd Add
  5. Elementary School: Mount Vernon Elementary PN
  6. Middle School: Largo Middle PN
  7. High School: Largo High PN
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX ACTION FIRST OF FLORIDA
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this charming 3 bedroom, 2 bath home in highly sought after Belleair Estates. The home is situated on the 9th hole of the Pelican Golf course, less than a 5 minute walk to Pelican and just
Details for 1304 Indian Rocks Road, BELLEAIR, FL 33756
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,850,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $475.33 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 27
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3892
  8. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8497097
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: BELLEAIR
  3. Zipcode: 33756
  4. Subdivision: Belleair Estates
  5. Elementary School: Mildred Helms Elementary PN
  6. Middle School: Largo Middle PN
  7. High School: Largo High PN
  8. Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
From the West Coast of California to the West Coast of Florida, this Belleair Home has Hollywood Hills written all over it! Experience the carefree lifestyle that you have been dreaming of in this mo
Details for 650 Poinsettia Road, BELLEAIR, FL 33756
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,765,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $395.65 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,775,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/03/26
  5. Days On Market: 180
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4461
  10. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1956
MLS#: O6359946
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: BELLEAIR
  3. Zipcode: 33756
  4. Subdivision: Belleair Estates
  5. Elementary School: Mildred Helms Elementary PN
  6. Middle School: Largo Middle PN
  7. High School: Largo High PN
  8. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Price improvement! Golf course living awaits with this beautifully updated estate home, ideally situated on the 5th fairway of the pelican golf course, offering stunning views and serene florida sunri
Details for 1714 Indian Rocks Road, BELLEAIR, FL 33756
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,195,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $361.25 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3308
  8. Acreage: 0.29 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1952
MLS#: TB8502756
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: BELLEAIR
  3. Zipcode: 33756
  4. Subdivision: Belleair Estates
  5. Elementary School: Mildred Helms Elementary PN
  6. Middle School: Largo Middle PN
  7. High School: Largo High PN
  8. Provided by: REALTY EXPERTS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. WELCOME HOME!! Discover this refined, 3 bedroom 2 full bathroom move in ready home in the heart of Belleair. Set on a generous .28 acre lot a stones thr
Details for 503 Poinsettia Road, BELLEAIR, FL 33756
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,100,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $480.98 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,150,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 196
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2287
  10. Acreage: 0.29 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1958
MLS#: TB8441315
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: BELLEAIR
  3. Zipcode: 33756
  4. Subdivision: Belleair Estates
  5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this stunning, fully renovated, move in ready home in the heart of beautiful Belleair, where timeless charm meets modern sophistication. The open and bright floor plan is enhanced by gorgeo