1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Bella Vida
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 529 Cortona Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32828
Single Family
  1. Price: $599,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $145.78 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4115
  8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: O6403308
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32828
  4. Subdivision: Bella Vida
  5. Elementary School: Timber Lakes Elementary
  6. Middle School: Timber Springs Middle
  7. High School: Timber Creek High
  8. Provided by: NORKIS & CO REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
PRICED TO SELL! Dont miss this incredible opportunity to own a spacious 6 bedroom, 4 bathroom home in East Orlando. Featuring a brand new roof, both AC Units replaced in 2025 and recently remodeled ba
Details for 15612 Montesino Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32828
Single Family
  1. Price: $589,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $142.31 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $605,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 159
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4139
  10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: O6363862
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32828
  4. Subdivision: Bella Vida
  5. Elementary School: Timber Lakes Elementary
  6. Middle School: Timber Springs Middle
  7. High School: Timber Creek High
  8. Provided by: FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your dream home nestled within the gated community of Bella Vida, Avalon Park. This esteemed neighborhood is renowned for its exceptional schools, renowned amenities, and vibrant atmosphere
Details for 1034 Bella Vida Boulevard, ORLANDO, FL 32828
Single Family
  1. Price: $549,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $159.12 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $598,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 29
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3456
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2012
MLS#: S5147598
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32828
  4. Subdivision: Bella Vida
  5. Provided by: FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this 3 bedroom, 3 bath, a separate office/flex space that can also be a 4th bedroom and spacious living area. Outside, youll find a welcoming front entry, and an attached 3 car garage. La
Details for 3573 Malagrotta Cir, CAPE CORAL, FL 33909
Single Family
  1. Price: $459,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $103.53 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $484,900
  4. Last Price Change: 01/24/26
  5. Bedrooms: 4
  6. Baths: 3
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 4442
  9. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Lake
  15. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: 225046134
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: CAPE CORAL
  3. Zipcode: 33909
  4. Subdivision: Bella Vida
  5. Provided by: Sellstate Priority Realty
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
BELLA VIDA Beautiful Life, Cape Coral Rare 4 Bedroom 3 Bath pool home with over 2600 square feet in a gated community. Priced at $185 a square foot you cannot replicate at that price. Private he
Details for 3535 Dandolo Cir, CAPE CORAL, FL 33909
Single Family
  1. Price: $459,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $187.19 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 2452
  7. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Lake
  12. Year Built: 2013
MLS#: 2026002055
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: CAPE CORAL
  3. Zipcode: 33909
  4. Subdivision: Bella Vida
  5. Provided by: John R. Wood Properties
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 3535 Dandolo Circle, CAPE CORAL, FL 33909
Single Family
  1. Price: $459,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $187.19 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2452
  8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2013
MLS#: C7525731
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: CAPE CORAL
  3. Zipcode: 33909
  4. Subdivision: Bella Vida
  5. Provided by: JOHN R WOOD PROPERTIES
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 3409 Dandolo Cir, CAPE CORAL, FL 33909
Single Family
  1. Price: $350,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $156.60 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 2235
  7. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Lake
  13. Year Built: 2010
MLS#: 2026014718
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: CAPE CORAL
  3. Zipcode: 33909
  4. Subdivision: Bella Vida
  5. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to gated Bella Vida, where true Florida lifestyle meets comfort, beauty, and convenience. This beautifully maintained community is surrounded by shimmering lakes and scenic landscaping, offeri
Details for 2548 Caslotti Way, CAPE CORAL, FL 33909
Single Family
  1. Price: $349,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $142.74 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 2452
  7. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Fresh Water, Lake
  12. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: 2026008114
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: CAPE CORAL
  3. Zipcode: 33909
  4. Subdivision: Bella Vida
  5. Elementary School: LEE COUNTY
  6. Middle School: LEE COUNTY
  7. High School: ISLAND COAST
  8. Provided by: Premiere Plus Realty Company
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
This beautiful Trevi model by Lennar boasts 4 bedrooms and 3 full baths. In addition to a large primary bedroom with dual walk in closets and full bath with 2 sinks, tub, shower and water closet, this
Details for 2449 Caslotti Way, CAPE CORAL, FL 33909
Single Family
  1. Price: $349,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $142.70 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 2452
  7. Acreage: 0.29 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Waterfront Type: None
  11. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: 2026015397
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: CAPE CORAL
  3. Zipcode: 33909
  4. Subdivision: Bella Vida
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX Realty Team
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Bella Vidameaning Beautiful Lifewhere lifestyle, comfort, and convenience come together in one of Cape Corals most sought after gated communities. This beautifully maintained and turnkey fu
Details for 2536 Laurentina Ln, CAPE CORAL, FL 33909
Single Family
  1. Price: $329,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $156.72 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $332,500
  4. Last Price Change: 04/13/26
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 2105
  9. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Waterfront Type: None
  14. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: 2025015674
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: CAPE CORAL
  3. Zipcode: 33909
  4. Subdivision: Bella Vida
  5. Provided by: John R. Wood Properties
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath single family home offering 1,677 square feet of comfortable living space. Built in 2015, this home has been thoughtfully updated with a brand